Lok Sabha Wise


Women Member
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Sangma,Kum. Agatha K. NCP Tura -ST (Meghalaya )
2 Saroj,Smt. Sushila SP Mohanlalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Scindia,Smt. Yashodhara Raje BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Selja,Kumari INC Ambala -SC (Haryana )
5 Shah,Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
6 Shantha,Smt. J. BJP Bellary -ST (Karnataka )
7 Shanthi,Smt. M. Vijaya TRS Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Singh,Smt. Meena JD(U) Arrah (Bihar )
9 Singh,Smt. Pratibha INC Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
10 Singh, Smt. Rajesh Nandini INC Shahdol -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
11 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Spandana,Km. Ramya Divya INC Mandya (Karnataka )
13 Sule,Smt. Supriya Sadanand NCP Baramati (Maharashtra )
14 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Sangma,Kum. Agatha K. NCP Tura -ST (Meghalaya )
2 Saroj,Smt. Sushila SP Mohanlalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Scindia,Smt. Yashodhara Raje BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Selja,Kumari INC Ambala -SC (Haryana )
5 Shah,Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
6 Shantha,Smt. J. BJP Bellary -ST (Karnataka )
7 Shanthi,Smt. M. Vijaya TRS Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Singh,Smt. Meena JD(U) Arrah (Bihar )
9 Singh,Smt. Pratibha INC Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
10 Singh, Smt. Rajesh Nandini INC Shahdol -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
11 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Spandana,Km. Ramya Divya INC Mandya (Karnataka )
13 Sule,Smt. Supriya Sadanand NCP Baramati (Maharashtra )
14 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat