Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details
Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Agra Babbar,Shri Raj SP
2 Akbarpur -SC Majhi,Shri Shankhlal SP
3 Akbarpur -SC Mayawati,Kumari . BSP
4 Aligarh Singh,Shri Bijendra INC
5 Allahabad Singh,Kunwar Rewati Raman SP
6 Amethi Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC
7 Amroha Nagpal,Shri Harish Ind.
8 Aonla Singh,Shri Kunwar Sarvraj JD(U)
9 Azamgarh Yadav,Shri Ramakant BSP
10 Azamgarh Dumpy,Shri Akbar Ahmad BSP
11 Baghpat Singh,Shri Ajit RLD
12 Bahraich Sayda,Smt. Rubab SP
13 Ballia Chandra Shekhar,Shri SJP(R)
14 Ballia Shekhar,Shri Neeraj SP
15 Balrampur Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan BJP
16 Banda Gupta,Shri Shyama Charan SP
17 Bansgaon -SC Mahabir Prasad,Shri INC
18 Barabanki -SC Rawat,Shri Kamla Prasad BSP
19 Bareilly Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP
20 Basti -SC Prasad,Shri Lal Mani BSP
21 Bijnor -SC Munshiram,Shri RLD
22 Bilhaur Pal,Shri Raja Ram BSP
23 Bilhaur Warsi,Shri Anil Shukla BSP
24 Budaun Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal SP
25 Bulandshahr Singh,Shri Kalyan BJP
26 Chail -SC Kumar,Shri Shailendra SP
27 Chandauli Yadav,Shri Kailash Nath Singh BSP
28 Deoria Singh,Shri Mohan SP
29 Domariyaganj Muqueem,Shri Mohammed BSP
30 Etah Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh SP
31 Etawah Shakya,Shri Raghuraj Singh SP
32 Faizabad Yadav,Shri Mitrasen BSP
33 Farrukhabad Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan SP
34 Fatehpur Nishad,Shri Mahendra Prasad BSP
35 Firozabad -SC Suman,Shri Ramji Lal SP
36 Ghatampur -SC Kori,Shri Radhey Shyam SP
37 Ghazipur Ansari,Shri Afzal SP
38 Ghosi Rajbhar,Shri Chandra Dev Prasad SP
39 Gonda Singh,Shri Kirti Vardhan SP
40 Gorakhpur Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP
41 Hamirpur Budholiya,Shri Rajnarayan SP
42 Hapur Goel,Shri Surendra Prakash INC
43 Hardoi -SC Verma,Smt. Usha SP
44 Hathras -SC Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP
45 Jalaun -SC Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh BJP
46 Jalesar Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP
47 Jaunpur Yadav,Shri Parasnath SP
48 Jhansi Yadav,Shri Chandrapal Singh SP
49 Kairana Choudhary,Smt. Anuradha RLD
50 Kaiserganj Verma,Shri Beni Prasad SP
51 Kannauj Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP
52 Kanpur Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC
53 Khalilabad Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP
54 Khalilabad Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra BSP
55 Kheri Verma,Shri Ravi Prakash SP
56 Khurja -SC Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP
57 Lalganj -SC Saroj,Shri Daroga Prasad SP
58 Lucknow Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP
59 Machhlishahr Yadav,Shri Umakant BSP
60 Maharajganj Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj BJP
61 Mainpuri Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP
62 Mainpuri Yadav,Shri Dharmendra SP
63 Mathura Manvendra Singh,Shri INC
64 Meerut Shahid,Shri Mohammed BSP
65 Mirzapur Kushwaha,Shri Narendra Kumar BSP
66 Mirzapur Dube,Shri Ramesh BSP
67 Misrikh -SC Rawat,Shri Ashok Kumar BSP
68 Mohanlalganj -SC Jai Prakash,Shri SP
69 Moradabad Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman SP
70 Muzaffarnagar Hasan,Chaudhary Munawwar SP
71 Padrauna Yadav,Shri Baleshwar NLP
72 Phulpur Ahmad,Shri Ateeq SP
73 Pilibhit Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP
74 Pratapgarh Singh,Shri Akshay Pratap SP
75 Rae Bareli Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC
76 Rampur Nahata,Smt. P. Jaya Prada SP
77 Robertsganj -SC Bhai Lal,Shri BSP
78 Robertsganj -SC Lal Chandra,Shri BSP
79 Saharanpur Masood,Shri Rasheed SP
80 Saidpur -SC Saroj,Shri Tufani SP
81 Salempur Prasad,Shri Hari Kewal SP
82 Sambhal Yadav,Prof. Ram Gopal SP
83 Shahabad Azmi,Shri Iliyas BSP
84 Shahjahanpur Prasada,Shri Jitin INC
85 Sitapur Verma,Shri Rajesh BSP
86 Sultanpur Khan,Shri Mohammad Tahir BSP
87 Unnao Pathak,Shri Brajesh BSP
88 Varanasi Mishra,Dr. Rajesh Kumar INC

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat