Sixth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Janata Party
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Agarwal,Shri Satish Chandra Jaipur (Rajasthan )
2 Ahmed,Shri Halimuddin Kishanganj (Bihar )
3 Ahuja,Shri Subhash Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Alhaj,Shri M.A. Hannan Basirhat (West Bengal )
5 Amat,Shri Debananda Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
6 Amin,Prof. Ramdas Kishordas Surendranagar (Gujarat )
7 Amrit Nahata,Shri Pali (Rajasthan )
8 Ananthan,Shri Kumari Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
9 Ansari,Shri Faquir Ali Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Argal,Shri Chhabiram Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
11 Bagri,Shri Mani Ram Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Bahuguna,Shri Hemwati Nandan Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Bahuguna,Smt. Kamala Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Baig,Shri Arif Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Bal,Shri Pradyumna Kishore Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
16 Balak Ram,Shri Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
17 Balbir Singh,Chowdhary Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
18 Baldev Prakash,Dr. Amritsar (Punjab )
19 Barkataki,Smt. Renuka Devi Gauhati (Assam )
20 Bashir Ahmad,Shri Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Bateshwar Hembram,Shri Dumka-ST (Bihar )
22 Berwa,Shri Ram Kanwar Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
23 Bhadoria,Shri Arjun Singh Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Bhanwar,Shri Bhagirath Ramjee Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Bharat Bhushan,Shri Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Borole,Shri Yashawant Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
27 Brahm Perkash,Chowdhury Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
28 Chakravorty,Shri Dalip Kumar Calcutta South (West Bengal )
29 Chand Ram,Shri Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
30 Chandan Singh,Shri Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
31 Chandra Shekhar,Shri Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Chandra Shekhar Singh,Shri Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Chandrawati,Smt. Bhiwani (Haryana )
34 Charan Singh,Chaudhari Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
35 Chaturbhuj,Shri Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
36 Chaturvedi,Shri Shambunath Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Chaudhary,Shri Ishwar Gaya-SC (Bihar )
38 Chaudhary,Shri Motibhai Ranchhodbhai Banaskantha (Gujarat )
39 Chaudhary,Shri Rudrasen Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Chauhan,Shri Bega Ram Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
41 Chauhan,Shri Nawab Singh Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
42 Chavda,Shri Khemchandbhai Patan-SC (Gujarat )
43 Chowhan,Shri Bharat Singh Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
44 Chunder,Dr. Pratap Chandra Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
45 Dandavate,Prof. Madhu Rajapur (Maharashtra )
46 Danwe,Shri Pundlik Hari Jalna (Maharashtra )
47 Das,Prof. Mahanth Shyam Sundar Sitamarhi (Bihar )
48 Dasgupta,Shri Khagendra Nath Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
49 Dave,Shri Anant Devshankar Kutch (Gujarat )
50 Dawn,Shri Raj Krishna Burdwan (West Bengal )
51 Desai,Shri Morarji Ranchhodji Surat (Gujarat )
52 Deshmukh,Shri Nanaji Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
53 Deshmukh,Shri Ram Prakash Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
54 Dhandayuthapani,Shri V. Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
55 Dhara,Shri Sushil Kumar Tamluk (West Bengal )
56 Dharia,Shri Mohan Manikchand Pune (Maharashtra )
57 Dhurve,Shri Shyam Lal Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
58 Digal,Shri Sribatcha Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
59 Dubey,Shri Yadavendra Dutt Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
60 Durga Chand Kanwar,Shri Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
61 Dutt,Shri Ashok Krishna Dumdum (West Bengal )
62 Fernandes,Shri George Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
63 Gattani,Shri Ranchhor Das Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
64 Ghoshal,Shri Sudhir Kumar Midnapore (West Bengal )
65 Girija Nandan Singh,Thakur Sheohar (Bihar )
66 Godara,Chaudhry Hari Ram Makkasar Bikaner (Rajasthan )
67 Gore,Smt. Mrinal Bombay North (Maharashtra )
68 Govindjiwala,Shri Parmanand Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
69 Gowda,Shri Shivara Nanjesha Hassan (Karnataka )
70 Goyal,Shri Krishna Kumar Kota (Rajasthan )
71 Guha,Prof. Samar Contai (West Bengal )
72 Gupta,Shri Kanwar Lal Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
73 Gupta,Shri Shyam Sundar Barh (Bihar )
74 Hayat Ali,Shri Mohammed Raiganj (West Bengal )
75 Hazari,Shri Ram Sewak Rosera-SC (Bihar )
76 Heera Bhai,Shri Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
77 Hegde,Shri K.S. Bangalore South (Karnataka )
78 Hukam Ram,Shri Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
79 Jagjivan Ram,Shri Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
80 Jain,Shri Kalyan Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
81 Jain,Shri Mohan Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
82 Jain,Shri Nirmal Chandra Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
83 Jaiswal,Shri Anantram Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
84 Jasrotia,Thakur Baldev Singh Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
85 Jena Bairagi,Shri Bhadrak-SC (Odisha )
86 Jethmalani,Shri Ram Bombay North West (Maharashtra )
87 Jha, `Suman`,Shri Surendra Darbhanga (Bihar )
88 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
89 Kachwai,Shri Hukam Chand Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
90 Kaiho,Shri Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
91 Kakade,Shri Sambhajirao Sahebrao Baramati (Maharashtra )
92 Kaldate,Dr. Bapu Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
93 Kamath,Shri Hari Vishnu Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
94 Kamble,Shri Bapu Chandrasen Bombay South Central (Maharashtra )
95 Kapoor,Shri Lakhan Lal Purnea (Bihar )
96 Kar,Shri Sarat Kumar Cuttack (Odisha )
97 Kaushik,Shri Purushottam Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
98 Kesharwani,Shri Niranjan Prasad Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
99 Khan,Haji Ghulam Mohd. Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
100 Khan,Shri Kunwar Mahmud Ali Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
101 Khan,Shri Mahmood Hasan Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
102 Khan,Shri Mohd. Shamsul Hasan Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
103 Kishore Lal,Shri East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
104 Krishan Kant,Shri Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
105 Kundu,Shri Samarendra Balasore (Odisha )
106 Kureel,Shri Jwala Prasad Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
107 Kureel,Shri Ram Lal Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
108 Kushwaha,Shri Ram Naresh Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
109 Lal,Shri Shyam Sunder Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
110 Laljibhai,Shri Meena Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
111 Lalu Prasad,Shri Chapra (Bihar )
112 Liaquat Husain,Shri Syed Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Limaye,Shri Madhu Banka (Bihar )
114 Machhand,Shri Raghubir Singh Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
115 Mahale,Shri Haribhau Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
116 Mahi Lal,Shri Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
117 Mahla,Shri Kanhaiyalal Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
118 Maiti,Kumari Abha Panskura (West Bengal )
119 Malhotra,Prof. Vijay Kumar South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
120 Malik,Shri Mukhtiar Singh Sonepat (Haryana )
121 Mallick,Shri Rama Chandra Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
122 Mandal,Shri Bindhyeshwari Prasad Madhepura (Bihar )
123 Mandal,Shri Dhanik Lal Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
124 Mangaldeo,Shri Visharad Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
125 Mankar,Shri Laxmanrao Bhandara (Maharashtra )
126 Manohar Lal,Shri Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
127 Masood,Shri Rasheed Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
128 Mathur,Shri Jagdish Prasad Sikar (Rajasthan )
129 Meerza,Shri Kazim Ali Murshidabad (West Bengal )
130 Mehta,Prof. Ajit Kumar Samastipur (Bihar )
131 Mehta,Shri Prasannbhai Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
132 Mhalgi,Shri Ramchandra Kashinath Thane (Maharashtra )
133 Miri,Shri Govindram Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
134 Mishra,Shri Janeshwar Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
135 Mishra,Shri Shyam Nandan Begusarai (Bihar )
136 Mohinder Singh,Shri Karnal (Haryana )
137 Mondal,Dr. Bijoy Kumar Bankura (West Bengal )
138 Mrityunjay Prasad,Shri Siwan (Bihar )
139 Multan Singh,Choudhary Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
140 Munda,Shri Govinda Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
141 Munda,Shri Kariya Khunti-ST (Bihar )
142 Murmu,Father Anthony Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
143 Nahar,Shri Bijoy Singh Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
144 Narendra Singh,Shri Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
145 Narsingh,Shri Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Nathu Singh,Shri Dausa (Rajasthan )
147 Nathuni Ram,Shri Nawada-SC (Bihar )
148 Nathwani,Shri Narendra Paragji Junagadh (Gujarat )
149 Nayak,Shri Laxmi Narayan Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
150 Nayar,Dr. Sushila Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
151 Negi,Shri Trepan Singh Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
152 Onkar Singh,Shri J.S. Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
153 Oraon,Shri Laloo Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
154 Pandey,Shri Ambika Prasad Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
155 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
156 Pandit,Dr. Vasant Kumar Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
157 Paraste,Shri Dalpat Singh Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
158 Parmai Lal,Shri Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
159 Parmar,Shri Natverlal Bhagvandas Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
160 Parulekar,Shri Bapu Saheb Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
161 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
162 Patel,Shri Dharmasinhbhai Dahyabhai Porbandar (Gujarat )
163 Patel,Shri H.M. Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
164 Patel,Kumari Manibehn Vallabhbhai Mehsana (Gujarat )
165 Patel,Shri Meetha Lal Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
166 Patel,Shri Nanubhai Nichhabhai Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
167 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
168 Patil,Shri Chandrakant Hingoli (Maharashtra )
169 Patil,Shri Sonusingh Erandol (Maharashtra )
170 Patnaik,Shri Biju Kendrapara (Odisha )
171 Patwary,Shri Hira Lal H.P. Mangaldoi (Assam )
172 Phirangi Prasad,Visharad,Shri Bansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
173 Pipil,Shri Mohan Lal Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
174 Pradhan,Shri Gananath Sambalpur (Odisha )
175 Pradhan,Shri Pabitra Mohan Deogarh (Odisha )
176 Prakash,Shri Kailash Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
177 Prasad,Shri Birendra Nalanda (Bihar )
178 Raghavji,Shri Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
179 Rahman,Shri Fazlur Bettiah (Bihar )
180 Rai,Shri Gauri Shankar Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
181 Rai,Shri Narmada Prasad Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
182 Rai,Shri Shiv Ram Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
183 Raj Narain,Shri Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
184 Rajda,Shri Ratansinh Bombay South (Maharashtra )
185 Raje,Shriman Vishveshvar Rao (Raja Saheb, Aheri) Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
186 Rakesh,Shri Ram Nihore Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
187 Ram,Shri Ramdeni Palamau-SC (Bihar )
188 Ram,Shri Shiv Sampati Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
189 Ram Charan,Shri Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
190 Ram Dhan,Shri Lalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
191 Ram Kinkar,Shri Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
192 Ram Kishan,Shri Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
193 Ram Murti,Shri Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
194 Ram Sagar,Shri Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
195 Ramachandran,Shri P. Madras Central (Tamil Nadu )
196 Ramjee Singh,Dr. Bhagalpur (Bihar )
197 Ranjit Singh,Shri Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
198 Rathor,Dr. Bhagwan Dass Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
199 Reddy,Dr. Neelam Sanjiva Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
200 Rodrigues,Shri Rudolph
201 Saeed Murtaza,Shri Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Sahoo,Shri Ainthu Bolangir (Odisha )
203 Sai,Shri Larang Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
204 Sai,Shri Narhari Prasad Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
205 Saini,Shri Manohar Lal Mahendragarh (Haryana )
206 Saksena,Shri Shibbanlal Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
207 Samantasinhar,Shri Padmacharan Puri (Odisha )
208 Saran,Shri Daulat Ram Churu (Rajasthan )
209 Sarangi,Shri Rudra Pratap Jamshedpur (Bihar )
210 Sardar,Shri Mahendra Narain Araria-SC (Bihar )
211 Sarkar,Shri Sakti Kumar Joynagar-SC (West Bengal )
212 Sarsonia,Shri Shiv Narain Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
213 Satpathy,Shri Devendra Dhenkanal (Odisha )
214 Sen,Shri Profulla Chandra Arambagh (West Bengal )
215 Shah,Shri Drig Pal Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
216 Shah,Shri Surath Bahadur Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
217 Shakya,Shri Daya Ram Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
218 Shakya,Shri Mahadeepak Singh Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
219 Shanti Devi,Smt. Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
220 Sharda,Shri Shrikaran Ajmer (Rajasthan )
221 Sharma,Shri Bhagwat Dayal Karnal (Haryana )
222 Sharma,Shri Jagannath Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
223 Sharma,Shri Rajendra Kumar Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
224 Sharma,Shri Yagya Datt Gurdaspur (Punjab )
225 Shastri,Shri Bhanu Kumar Udaipur (Rajasthan )
226 Shastri,Shri Ram Dhari Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
227 Shastri,Shri Yamuna Prasad Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
228 Shejwalkar,Shri Narain Krishna Rao Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
229 Sheo Narain,Shri Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
230 Sheokand,Shri Inder Singh Hissar (Haryana )
231 Sher Singh,Shri Rohtak (Haryana )
232 Sheth,Shri Vinodbhai B. Jamnagar (Gujarat )
233 Shukla,Shri Chiman Bhai Rajkot (Gujarat )
234 Shukla,Shri Madan Lal Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
235 Sikander Bakht,Shri Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
236 Singh,Dr. Basant Narain Hazaribagh (Bihar )
237 Singh,Shri Brij Raj Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
238 Singh,Shri Chandrapal Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
239 Singh,Shri Digvijay Narain Vaishali (Bihar )
240 Singh,Shri Ganga Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
241 Singh,Shri Ganga Bhakt Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
242 Singh,Shri Raghavendra Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
243 Singh,Shri Rajkeshar Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
244 Singh,Shri Ram Avdhesh Bikramganj (Bihar )
245 Singh,Shri Ram Jeevan Balia (Bihar )
246 Singh,Shri Ramdas Giridih (Bihar )
247 Singh,Shri Ramdeo Maharajganj (Bihar )
248 Singh,Shri Ravi Nandan Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
249 Singh,Shri Ravindra Pratap Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
250 Singh,Shri Sachindralal Tripura West (Tripura )
251 Singh,Shri Satya Deo Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
252 Singh,Shri Shrikrishna Monghyr (Bihar )
253 Singh,Shri Sukhendra Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
254 Singh,Shri Surya Narain Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
255 Singh,Shri Tej Pratap Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
256 Sinha,Shri Chandra Mohan Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
257 Sinha,Shri Hari Lall Prasad Jahanabad (Bihar )
258 Sinha,Shri Mahamaya Prasad Patna (Bihar )
259 Sinha,Shri Purna Narayan Tezpur (Assam )
260 Sinha,Shri Thakur Ramapati Motihari (Bihar )
261 Somani,Shri Rooplal Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
262 Somani,Shri Shyam Sunder Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
263 Suman,Shri Ramji Lal Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
264 Suraj Bhan,Shri Ambala-SC (Haryana )
265 Swamy,Dr. Subramanian Bombay North East (Maharashtra )
266 Swatantra,Shri Jagannath Prasad Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
267 Tansingh,Shri Barmer (Rajasthan )
268 Thakre,Shri Kushabhau Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
269 Thakur,Shri Aghan Singh Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
270 Thakur,Shri Karpoori Samastipur (Bihar )
271 Tiwari,Shri Brij Bhushan Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
272 Tiwary,Pandit Dwarka Nath Gopalganj (Bihar )
273 Tiwary,Shri Madan Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
274 Tiwary,Shri Ramanand Buxar (Bihar )
275 Tripathi,Shri Madhav Prasad Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
276 Tripathi,Shri Ram Prakash Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
277 Tyagi,Shri Om Prakash Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
278 Ugrasen,Shri Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
279 Vaghela,Shri Shankersinh Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
280 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
281 Varma,Shri Ravindra Ranchi (Bihar )
282 Vasisht,Shri Dharm Vir Faridabad (Haryana )
283 Verma,Shri Brijlal Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
284 Verma,Shri Chandradeo Prasad Arrah (Bihar )
285 Verma,Shri Hargovind Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
286 Verma,Shri Phool Chand Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
287 Verma,Shri Raghunath Singh Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
288 Verma,Shri Rati Lal Prasad Kodarma (Bihar )
289 Verma,Shri Sukhdeo Prasad Chatra (Bihar )
290 Vikram,Shri Surendra Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
291 Virk,Sardar Raghubir Singh Kurukshetra (Haryana )
292 Yadav,Shri Gyaneshwar Prasad Khagaria (Bihar )
293 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan Madhubani (Bihar )
294 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad Godda (Bihar )
295 Yadav,Chaudhary Ram Gopal Singh Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
296 Yadav,Shri Ram Naresh Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
297 Yadav,Shri Roop Nath Singh Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
298 Yadav,Shri Sharad Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
299 Yadav,Shri Vinayak Prasad Saharsa (Bihar )
300 Yadava,Shri Ramjilal Alwar (Rajasthan )
301 Yuvraj,Shri Katihar (Bihar )
302 Zulfiquarulla,Shri Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Agarwal,Shri Satish Chandra Janata Party Jaipur (Rajasthan )
2 Ahmed,Shri Halimuddin Janata Party Kishanganj (Bihar )
3 Ahuja,Shri Subhash Janata Party Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Alhaj,Shri M.A. Hannan Janata Party Basirhat (West Bengal )
5 Amat,Shri Debananda Janata Party Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
6 Amin,Prof. Ramdas Kishordas Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat )
7 Amrit Nahata,Shri Janata Party Pali (Rajasthan )
8 Ananthan,Shri Kumari Janata Party Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
9 Ansari,Shri Faquir Ali Janata Party Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Argal,Shri Chhabiram Janata Party Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
11 Bagri,Shri Mani Ram Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Bahuguna,Shri Hemwati Nandan Janata Party Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Bahuguna,Smt. Kamala Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Baig,Shri Arif Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Bal,Shri Pradyumna Kishore Janata Party Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
16 Balak Ram,Shri Janata Party Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
17 Balbir Singh,Chowdhary Janata Party Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
18 Baldev Prakash,Dr. Janata Party Amritsar (Punjab )
19 Barkataki,Smt. Renuka Devi Janata Party Gauhati (Assam )
20 Bashir Ahmad,Shri Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Bateshwar Hembram,Shri Janata Party Dumka-ST (Bihar )
22 Berwa,Shri Ram Kanwar Janata Party Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
23 Bhadoria,Shri Arjun Singh Janata Party Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Bhanwar,Shri Bhagirath Ramjee Janata Party Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Bharat Bhushan,Shri Janata Party Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Borole,Shri Yashawant Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
27 Brahm Perkash,Chowdhury Janata Party Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
28 Chakravorty,Shri Dalip Kumar Janata Party Calcutta South (West Bengal )
29 Chand Ram,Shri Janata Party Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
30 Chandan Singh,Shri Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
31 Chandra Shekhar,Shri Janata Party Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Chandra Shekhar Singh,Shri Janata Party Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Chandrawati,Smt. Janata Party Bhiwani (Haryana )
34 Charan Singh,Chaudhari Janata Party Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
35 Chaturbhuj,Shri Janata Party Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
36 Chaturvedi,Shri Shambunath Janata Party Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Chaudhary,Shri Ishwar Janata Party Gaya-SC (Bihar )
38 Chaudhary,Shri Motibhai Ranchhodbhai Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat )
39 Chaudhary,Shri Rudrasen Janata Party Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Chauhan,Shri Bega Ram Janata Party Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
41 Chauhan,Shri Nawab Singh Janata Party Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
42 Chavda,Shri Khemchandbhai Janata Party Patan-SC (Gujarat )
43 Chowhan,Shri Bharat Singh Janata Party Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
44 Chunder,Dr. Pratap Chandra Janata Party Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
45 Dandavate,Prof. Madhu Janata Party Rajapur (Maharashtra )
46 Danwe,Shri Pundlik Hari Janata Party Jalna (Maharashtra )
47 Das,Prof. Mahanth Shyam Sundar Janata Party Sitamarhi (Bihar )
48 Dasgupta,Shri Khagendra Nath Janata Party Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
49 Dave,Shri Anant Devshankar Janata Party Kutch (Gujarat )
50 Dawn,Shri Raj Krishna Janata Party Burdwan (West Bengal )
51 Desai,Shri Morarji Ranchhodji Janata Party Surat (Gujarat )
52 Deshmukh,Shri Nanaji Janata Party Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
53 Deshmukh,Shri Ram Prakash Janata Party Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
54 Dhandayuthapani,Shri V. Janata Party Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
55 Dhara,Shri Sushil Kumar Janata Party Tamluk (West Bengal )
56 Dharia,Shri Mohan Manikchand Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra )
57 Dhurve,Shri Shyam Lal Janata Party Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
58 Digal,Shri Sribatcha Janata Party Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
59 Dubey,Shri Yadavendra Dutt Janata Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
60 Durga Chand Kanwar,Shri Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
61 Dutt,Shri Ashok Krishna Janata Party Dumdum (West Bengal )
62 Fernandes,Shri George Janata Party Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
63 Gattani,Shri Ranchhor Das Janata Party Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
64 Ghoshal,Shri Sudhir Kumar Janata Party Midnapore (West Bengal )
65 Girija Nandan Singh,Thakur Janata Party Sheohar (Bihar )
66 Godara,Chaudhry Hari Ram Makkasar Janata Party Bikaner (Rajasthan )
67 Gore,Smt. Mrinal Janata Party Bombay North (Maharashtra )
68 Govindjiwala,Shri Parmanand Janata Party Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
69 Gowda,Shri Shivara Nanjesha Janata Party Hassan (Karnataka )
70 Goyal,Shri Krishna Kumar Janata Party Kota (Rajasthan )
71 Guha,Prof. Samar Janata Party Contai (West Bengal )
72 Gupta,Shri Kanwar Lal Janata Party Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
73 Gupta,Shri Shyam Sundar Janata Party Barh (Bihar )
74 Hayat Ali,Shri Mohammed Janata Party Raiganj (West Bengal )
75 Hazari,Shri Ram Sewak Janata Party Rosera-SC (Bihar )
76 Heera Bhai,Shri Janata Party Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
77 Hegde,Shri K.S. Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka )
78 Hukam Ram,Shri Janata Party Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
79 Jagjivan Ram,Shri Janata Party Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
80 Jain,Shri Kalyan Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
81 Jain,Shri Mohan Janata Party Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
82 Jain,Shri Nirmal Chandra Janata Party Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
83 Jaiswal,Shri Anantram Janata Party Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
84 Jasrotia,Thakur Baldev Singh Janata Party Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
85 Jena Bairagi,Shri Janata Party Bhadrak-SC (Odisha )
86 Jethmalani,Shri Ram Janata Party Bombay North West (Maharashtra )
87 Jha, `Suman`,Shri Surendra Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar )
88 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar Janata Party Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
89 Kachwai,Shri Hukam Chand Janata Party Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
90 Kaiho,Shri Janata Party Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
91 Kakade,Shri Sambhajirao Sahebrao Janata Party Baramati (Maharashtra )
92 Kaldate,Dr. Bapu Janata Party Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
93 Kamath,Shri Hari Vishnu Janata Party Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
94 Kamble,Shri Bapu Chandrasen Janata Party Bombay South Central (Maharashtra )
95 Kapoor,Shri Lakhan Lal Janata Party Purnea (Bihar )
96 Kar,Shri Sarat Kumar Janata Party Cuttack (Odisha )
97 Kaushik,Shri Purushottam Janata Party Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
98 Kesharwani,Shri Niranjan Prasad Janata Party Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
99 Khan,Haji Ghulam Mohd. Janata Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
100 Khan,Shri Kunwar Mahmud Ali Janata Party Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
101 Khan,Shri Mahmood Hasan Janata Party Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
102 Khan,Shri Mohd. Shamsul Hasan Janata Party Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
103 Kishore Lal,Shri Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
104 Krishan Kant,Shri Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
105 Kundu,Shri Samarendra Janata Party Balasore (Odisha )
106 Kureel,Shri Jwala Prasad Janata Party Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
107 Kureel,Shri Ram Lal Janata Party Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
108 Kushwaha,Shri Ram Naresh Janata Party Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
109 Lal,Shri Shyam Sunder Janata Party Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
110 Laljibhai,Shri Meena Janata Party Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
111 Lalu Prasad,Shri Janata Party Chapra (Bihar )
112 Liaquat Husain,Shri Syed Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Limaye,Shri Madhu Janata Party Banka (Bihar )
114 Machhand,Shri Raghubir Singh Janata Party Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
115 Mahale,Shri Haribhau Janata Party Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
116 Mahi Lal,Shri Janata Party Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
117 Mahla,Shri Kanhaiyalal Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
118 Maiti,Kumari Abha Janata Party Panskura (West Bengal )
119 Malhotra,Prof. Vijay Kumar Janata Party South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
120 Malik,Shri Mukhtiar Singh Janata Party Sonepat (Haryana )
121 Mallick,Shri Rama Chandra Janata Party Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
122 Mandal,Shri Bindhyeshwari Prasad Janata Party Madhepura (Bihar )
123 Mandal,Shri Dhanik Lal Janata Party Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
124 Mangaldeo,Shri Visharad Janata Party Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
125 Mankar,Shri Laxmanrao Janata Party Bhandara (Maharashtra )
126 Manohar Lal,Shri Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
127 Masood,Shri Rasheed Janata Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
128 Mathur,Shri Jagdish Prasad Janata Party Sikar (Rajasthan )
129 Meerza,Shri Kazim Ali Janata Party Murshidabad (West Bengal )
130 Mehta,Prof. Ajit Kumar Janata Party Samastipur (Bihar )
131 Mehta,Shri Prasannbhai Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
132 Mhalgi,Shri Ramchandra Kashinath Janata Party Thane (Maharashtra )
133 Miri,Shri Govindram Janata Party Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
134 Mishra,Shri Janeshwar Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
135 Mishra,Shri Shyam Nandan Janata Party Begusarai (Bihar )
136 Mohinder Singh,Shri Janata Party Karnal (Haryana )
137 Mondal,Dr. Bijoy Kumar Janata Party Bankura (West Bengal )
138 Mrityunjay Prasad,Shri Janata Party Siwan (Bihar )
139 Multan Singh,Choudhary Janata Party Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
140 Munda,Shri Govinda Janata Party Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
141 Munda,Shri Kariya Janata Party Khunti-ST (Bihar )
142 Murmu,Father Anthony Janata Party Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
143 Nahar,Shri Bijoy Singh Janata Party Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
144 Narendra Singh,Shri Janata Party Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
145 Narsingh,Shri Janata Party Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Nathu Singh,Shri Janata Party Dausa (Rajasthan )
147 Nathuni Ram,Shri Janata Party Nawada-SC (Bihar )
148 Nathwani,Shri Narendra Paragji Janata Party Junagadh (Gujarat )
149 Nayak,Shri Laxmi Narayan Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
150 Nayar,Dr. Sushila Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
151 Negi,Shri Trepan Singh Janata Party Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
152 Onkar Singh,Shri J.S. Janata Party Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
153 Oraon,Shri Laloo Janata Party Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
154 Pandey,Shri Ambika Prasad Janata Party Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
155 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan Janata Party Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
156 Pandit,Dr. Vasant Kumar Janata Party Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
157 Paraste,Shri Dalpat Singh Janata Party Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
158 Parmai Lal,Shri Janata Party Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
159 Parmar,Shri Natverlal Bhagvandas Janata Party Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
160 Parulekar,Shri Bapu Saheb Janata Party Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
161 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas Janata Party Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
162 Patel,Shri Dharmasinhbhai Dahyabhai Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat )
163 Patel,Shri H.M. Janata Party Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
164 Patel,Kumari Manibehn Vallabhbhai Janata Party Mehsana (Gujarat )
165 Patel,Shri Meetha Lal Janata Party Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
166 Patel,Shri Nanubhai Nichhabhai Janata Party Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
167 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar Janata Party Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
168 Patil,Shri Chandrakant Janata Party Hingoli (Maharashtra )
169 Patil,Shri Sonusingh Janata Party Erandol (Maharashtra )
170 Patnaik,Shri Biju Janata Party Kendrapara (Odisha )
171 Patwary,Shri Hira Lal H.P. Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam )
172 Phirangi Prasad,Visharad,Shri Janata Party Bansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
173 Pipil,Shri Mohan Lal Janata Party Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
174 Pradhan,Shri Gananath Janata Party Sambalpur (Odisha )
175 Pradhan,Shri Pabitra Mohan Janata Party Deogarh (Odisha )
176 Prakash,Shri Kailash Janata Party Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
177 Prasad,Shri Birendra Janata Party Nalanda (Bihar )
178 Raghavji,Shri Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
179 Rahman,Shri Fazlur Janata Party Bettiah (Bihar )
180 Rai,Shri Gauri Shankar Janata Party Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
181 Rai,Shri Narmada Prasad Janata Party Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
182 Rai,Shri Shiv Ram Janata Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
183 Raj Narain,Shri Janata Party Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
184 Rajda,Shri Ratansinh Janata Party Bombay South (Maharashtra )
185 Raje,Shriman Vishveshvar Rao (Raja Saheb, Aheri) Janata Party Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
186 Rakesh,Shri Ram Nihore Janata Party Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
187 Ram,Shri Ramdeni Janata Party Palamau-SC (Bihar )
188 Ram,Shri Shiv Sampati Janata Party Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
189 Ram Charan,Shri Janata Party Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
190 Ram Dhan,Shri Janata Party Lalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
191 Ram Kinkar,Shri Janata Party Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
192 Ram Kishan,Shri Janata Party Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
193 Ram Murti,Shri Janata Party Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
194 Ram Sagar,Shri Janata Party Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
195 Ramachandran,Shri P. Janata Party Madras Central (Tamil Nadu )
196 Ramjee Singh,Dr. Janata Party Bhagalpur (Bihar )
197 Ranjit Singh,Shri Janata Party Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
198 Rathor,Dr. Bhagwan Dass Janata Party Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
199 Reddy,Dr. Neelam Sanjiva Janata Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
200 Rodrigues,Shri Rudolph Janata Party
201 Saeed Murtaza,Shri Janata Party Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Sahoo,Shri Ainthu Janata Party Bolangir (Odisha )
203 Sai,Shri Larang Janata Party Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
204 Sai,Shri Narhari Prasad Janata Party Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
205 Saini,Shri Manohar Lal Janata Party Mahendragarh (Haryana )
206 Saksena,Shri Shibbanlal Janata Party Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
207 Samantasinhar,Shri Padmacharan Janata Party Puri (Odisha )
208 Saran,Shri Daulat Ram Janata Party Churu (Rajasthan )
209 Sarangi,Shri Rudra Pratap Janata Party Jamshedpur (Bihar )
210 Sardar,Shri Mahendra Narain Janata Party Araria-SC (Bihar )
211 Sarkar,Shri Sakti Kumar Janata Party Joynagar-SC (West Bengal )
212 Sarsonia,Shri Shiv Narain Janata Party Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
213 Satpathy,Shri Devendra Janata Party Dhenkanal (Odisha )
214 Sen,Shri Profulla Chandra Janata Party Arambagh (West Bengal )
215 Shah,Shri Drig Pal Janata Party Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
216 Shah,Shri Surath Bahadur Janata Party Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
217 Shakya,Shri Daya Ram Janata Party Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
218 Shakya,Shri Mahadeepak Singh Janata Party Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
219 Shanti Devi,Smt. Janata Party Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
220 Sharda,Shri Shrikaran Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan )
221 Sharma,Shri Bhagwat Dayal Janata Party Karnal (Haryana )
222 Sharma,Shri Jagannath Janata Party Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
223 Sharma,Shri Rajendra Kumar Janata Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
224 Sharma,Shri Yagya Datt Janata Party Gurdaspur (Punjab )
225 Shastri,Shri Bhanu Kumar Janata Party Udaipur (Rajasthan )
226 Shastri,Shri Ram Dhari Janata Party Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
227 Shastri,Shri Yamuna Prasad Janata Party Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
228 Shejwalkar,Shri Narain Krishna Rao Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
229 Sheo Narain,Shri Janata Party Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
230 Sheokand,Shri Inder Singh Janata Party Hissar (Haryana )
231 Sher Singh,Shri Janata Party Rohtak (Haryana )
232 Sheth,Shri Vinodbhai B. Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat )
233 Shukla,Shri Chiman Bhai Janata Party Rajkot (Gujarat )
234 Shukla,Shri Madan Lal Janata Party Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
235 Sikander Bakht,Shri Janata Party Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
236 Singh,Dr. Basant Narain Janata Party Hazaribagh (Bihar )
237 Singh,Shri Brij Raj Janata Party Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
238 Singh,Shri Chandrapal Janata Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
239 Singh,Shri Digvijay Narain Janata Party Vaishali (Bihar )
240 Singh,Shri Ganga Janata Party Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
241 Singh,Shri Ganga Bhakt Janata Party Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
242 Singh,Shri Raghavendra Janata Party Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
243 Singh,Shri Rajkeshar Janata Party Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
244 Singh,Shri Ram Avdhesh Janata Party Bikramganj (Bihar )
245 Singh,Shri Ram Jeevan Janata Party Balia (Bihar )
246 Singh,Shri Ramdas Janata Party Giridih (Bihar )
247 Singh,Shri Ramdeo Janata Party Maharajganj (Bihar )
248 Singh,Shri Ravi Nandan Janata Party Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
249 Singh,Shri Ravindra Pratap Janata Party Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
250 Singh,Shri Sachindralal Janata Party Tripura West (Tripura )
251 Singh,Shri Satya Deo Janata Party Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
252 Singh,Shri Shrikrishna Janata Party Monghyr (Bihar )
253 Singh,Shri Sukhendra Janata Party Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
254 Singh,Shri Surya Narain Janata Party Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
255 Singh,Shri Tej Pratap Janata Party Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
256 Sinha,Shri Chandra Mohan Janata Party Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
257 Sinha,Shri Hari Lall Prasad Janata Party Jahanabad (Bihar )
258 Sinha,Shri Mahamaya Prasad Janata Party Patna (Bihar )
259 Sinha,Shri Purna Narayan Janata Party Tezpur (Assam )
260 Sinha,Shri Thakur Ramapati Janata Party Motihari (Bihar )
261 Somani,Shri Rooplal Janata Party Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
262 Somani,Shri Shyam Sunder Janata Party Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
263 Suman,Shri Ramji Lal Janata Party Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
264 Suraj Bhan,Shri Janata Party Ambala-SC (Haryana )
265 Swamy,Dr. Subramanian Janata Party Bombay North East (Maharashtra )
266 Swatantra,Shri Jagannath Prasad Janata Party Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
267 Tansingh,Shri Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan )
268 Thakre,Shri Kushabhau Janata Party Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
269 Thakur,Shri Aghan Singh Janata Party Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
270 Thakur,Shri Karpoori Janata Party Samastipur (Bihar )
271 Tiwari,Shri Brij Bhushan Janata Party Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
272 Tiwary,Pandit Dwarka Nath Janata Party Gopalganj (Bihar )
273 Tiwary,Shri Madan Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
274 Tiwary,Shri Ramanand Janata Party Buxar (Bihar )
275 Tripathi,Shri Madhav Prasad Janata Party Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
276 Tripathi,Shri Ram Prakash Janata Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
277 Tyagi,Shri Om Prakash Janata Party Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
278 Ugrasen,Shri Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
279 Vaghela,Shri Shankersinh Janata Party Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
280 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari Janata Party New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
281 Varma,Shri Ravindra Janata Party Ranchi (Bihar )
282 Vasisht,Shri Dharm Vir Janata Party Faridabad (Haryana )
283 Verma,Shri Brijlal Janata Party Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
284 Verma,Shri Chandradeo Prasad Janata Party Arrah (Bihar )
285 Verma,Shri Hargovind Janata Party Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
286 Verma,Shri Phool Chand Janata Party Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
287 Verma,Shri Raghunath Singh Janata Party Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
288 Verma,Shri Rati Lal Prasad Janata Party Kodarma (Bihar )
289 Verma,Shri Sukhdeo Prasad Janata Party Chatra (Bihar )
290 Vikram,Shri Surendra Janata Party Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
291 Virk,Sardar Raghubir Singh Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana )
292 Yadav,Shri Gyaneshwar Prasad Janata Party Khagaria (Bihar )
293 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar )
294 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad Janata Party Godda (Bihar )
295 Yadav,Chaudhary Ram Gopal Singh Janata Party Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
296 Yadav,Shri Ram Naresh Janata Party Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
297 Yadav,Shri Roop Nath Singh Janata Party Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
298 Yadav,Shri Sharad Janata Party Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
299 Yadav,Shri Vinayak Prasad Janata Party Saharsa (Bihar )
300 Yadava,Shri Ramjilal Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan )
301 Yuvraj,Shri Janata Party Katihar (Bihar )
302 Zulfiquarulla,Shri Janata Party Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat