Fifteenth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Indian National Congress
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Aaroon Rasheed,Shri J.M. Theni(Tamil Nadu )
2 Agarwal,Shri Jai Prakash North East Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
3 Alagiri,Shri Sambandam Keerapalayam Cuddalore(Tamil Nadu )
4 Amlabe,Shri Narayan Singh Rajgarh(Madhya Pradesh )
5 Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap Rajampet(Andhra Pradesh )
6 Antony, Shri Anto Pathanamthitta(Kerala )
7 Aron,Shri Praveen Singh. Bareilly(Uttar Pradesh )
8 Awale ,Shri Jayawant Gangaram Latur -SC(Maharashtra )
9 Azharuddin,Shri Mohammed Moradabad(Uttar Pradesh )
10 Baba,Shri K.C. Singh Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar(Uttarakhand )
11 Babbar,Shri Raj Firozabad(Uttar Pradesh )
12 Bahuguna,Shri Vijay Tehri Garhwal(Uttarakhand )
13 Bairwa,Shri Khiladi Lal Karauli-Dholpur -SC(Rajasthan )
14 Baite,Shri Thangso Outer Manipur -ST(Manipur )
15 Bajwa,Sardar Partap Singh Gurdaspur(Punjab )
16 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar Chandigarh(Chandigarh )
17 Bavaliya,Shri Kunwarjibhai Mohanbhai Rajkot(Gujarat )
18 Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh Faridabad(Haryana )
19 Bhagora,Shri Tarachand Banswara -ST(Rajasthan )
20 Bhoi,Shri Sanjay Bargarh(Odisha )
21 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal Ratlam -ST(Madhya Pradesh )
22 Biswal,Shri Hemanand Sundargarh -ST(Odisha )
23 Botcha ,Dr. (Smt.) Jhansi Lakshmi Vizianagaram(Andhra Pradesh )
24 Chacko,Shri P.C. Thrissur(Kerala )
25 Chaudhary,Dr. Tushar Amarsinh Bardoli -ST(Gujarat )
26 Chidambaram,Shri Palaniappan Sivaganga(Tamil Nadu )
27 Chinta Mohan,Dr. Tirupati -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
28 Chitthan,Shri N.S.V. Dindigul(Tamil Nadu )
29 Choudhary,Shri Harish Barmer(Rajasthan )
30 Choudhry,Smt. Shruti Bhiwani-Mahendragarh(Haryana )
31 Choudhury,Shri Abu Hasem Khan Maldaha Dakshin(West Bengal )
32 Chowdhary,Smt. Santosh Hoshiarpur -SC(Punjab )
33 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan Baharampur(West Bengal )
34 Das,Shri Bhakta Charan Kalahandi(Odisha )
35 Dasmunsi,Smt. Deepa Raiganj(West Bengal )
36 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra Araku -ST(Andhra Pradesh )
37 Deora,Shri Milind Murli Mumbai-South(Maharashtra )
38 Dhanapalan,Shri K. P. Chalakudy(Kerala )
39 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. Chamrajanagar -SC(Karnataka )
40 Dias,Dr. Charles Nominated Anglo-Indian(Kerala )
41 Dikshit,Shri Sandeep East Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
42 Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil Mumbai-North-Central(Maharashtra )
43 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Autonomous District -ST(Assam )
44 Ering,Shri Ninong Arunachal East(Arunachal Pradesh )
45 Gadhvi ,Shri Mukesh Bhairavdanji Banaskantha(Gujarat )
46 Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo Mumbai-South-Central(Maharashtra )
47 Gandhi,Shri Rahul Amethi(Uttar Pradesh )
48 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia Rae Bareli(Uttar Pradesh )
49 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya Nandurbar -ST(Maharashtra )
50 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh Dibrugarh(Assam )
51 Gogoi,Shri Dip Kaliabor(Assam )
52 Guddu,Shri Prem Chand Ujjain -SC(Madhya Pradesh )
53 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy Nalgonda(Andhra Pradesh )
54 Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna Jorhat(Assam )
55 Hari,Shri Sabbam Anakapalli(Andhra Pradesh )
56 Harsha Kumar,Shri G.V. Amalapuram -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
57 Hegde,Shri Jayaprakash Korgi Udupi Chikmagalur(Karnataka )
58 Hooda,Shri Deepender Singh Rohtak(Haryana )
59 Hossain,Shri Abdul Mannan Murshidabad(West Bengal )
60 Hussain,Shri Ismail Barpeta(Assam )
61 Jagannath,Dr. M. Nagarkurnool -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
62 Jain Aditya ,Shri Pradeep Kumar Jhansi(Uttar Pradesh )
63 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash Kanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
64 Jakhar,Shri Badri Ram Pali(Rajasthan )
65 Jena,Shri Srikant Kumar Balasore(Odisha )
66 Jindal,Shri Naveen Kurukshetra(Haryana )
67 Joshi,Dr. C. P. Bhilwara(Rajasthan )
68 Joshi,Dr. Mahesh Jaipur(Rajasthan )
69 Kalmadi,Shri Suresh Pune(Maharashtra )
70 Kamal Nath,Shri Chhindwara(Madhya Pradesh )
71 Kamat,Shri Gurudas Mumbai-North-West(Maharashtra )
72 Kanumuri,Shri Bapi Raju Narsapuram(Andhra Pradesh )
73 Kataria,Shri Lalchand Jaipur Rural(Rajasthan )
74 Katoch,Smt. Chandresh Kumari Jodhpur(Rajasthan )
75 Kaur,Smt. Preneet Patiala(Punjab )
76 Kaypee,Shri Mohinder Singh Jalandhar -SC(Punjab )
77 Khandela,Shri Mahadeo Singh Sikar(Rajasthan )
78 Kharge,Shri Mallikarjun Gulbarga -SC(Karnataka )
79 Khatri,Dr. Nirmal Faizabad(Uttar Pradesh )
80 Khurshid,Shri Salman Farrukhabad(Uttar Pradesh )
81 Killi,Dr. (Smt.) Kruparani Srikakulam(Andhra Pradesh )
82 Kishor,Commando Kamal Bahraich -SC(Uttar Pradesh )
83 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh Mavelikkara -SC(Kerala )
84 Kowase,Shri Marotrao Sainuji Gadchiroli-Chimur -ST(Maharashtra )
85 Krishnasswamy,Shri M. Arani(Tamil Nadu )
86 Kumar,Smt. Meira Sasaram -SC(Bihar )
87 Kumar,Shri Ramesh South Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
88 Kurup,Shri N. Peethambara Kollam(Kerala )
89 Lagadapati,Shri Rajagopal Vijayawada(Andhra Pradesh )
90 Libra,Shri Sukhdev Singh Fatehgarh Sahib -SC(Punjab )
91 Maadam,Shri Vikrambhai Arjanbhai Jamnagar(Gujarat )
92 Mahant,Dr. Charan Das Korba(Chhattisgarh )
93 Maharaj,Shri Satpal Garhwal(Uttarakhand )
94 Majhi,Shri Pradeep Nabarangpur -ST(Odisha )
95 Maken,Shri Ajay New Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
96 Malik,Shri Jitender Singh Sonipat(Haryana )
97 Masram,Shri Basori Singh Mandla -ST(Madhya Pradesh )
98 Mcleod,Smt. Ingrid Nominated Anglo-Indian(Chhattisgarh )
99 Meena,Shri Namo Narain Tonk-Sawai Madhopur(Rajasthan )
100 Meena,Shri Raghuvir Singh Udaipur -ST(Rajasthan )
101 Meghe,Shri Datta Raghobaji Wardha(Maharashtra )
102 Meghwal,Shri Bharat Ram Ganganagar -SC(Rajasthan )
103 Meinya,Dr. Thokchom Inner Manipur(Manipur )
104 Mirdha,Dr. (Smt.) Jyoti Nagaur(Rajasthan )
105 Mishra,Shri Mahabal West Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
106 Mohammad,Shri Asrarul Haque Kishanganj(Bihar )
107 Moily,Dr. M. Veerappa Chikkballapur(Karnataka )
108 Mukherjee,Dr. Abhijit Jangipur(West Bengal )
109 Mukherjee,Shri Pranab Jangipur(West Bengal )
110 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran Vadakara(Kerala )
111 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. Kolar -SC(Karnataka )
112 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao Nagpur(Maharashtra )
113 Naik,Shri Porika Balram Mahabubabad -ST(Andhra Pradesh )
114 Naqvi,Shri Zafar Ali Kheri(Uttar Pradesh )
115 Narah,Smt. Ranee Lakhimpur(Assam )
116 Narayanasamy,Shri V. Puducherry(Puducherry )
117 Natrajan,Km. Meenakshi Mandsour(Madhya Pradesh )
118 Nirupam,Shri Sanjay Mumbai-North(Maharashtra )
119 Noor,Smt. Mausam Maldaha Uttar(West Bengal )
120 Ola,Shri Sis Ram Jhunjhunu(Rajasthan )
121 Pal ,Shri Jagdambika Domariyaganj(Uttar Pradesh )
122 Pal,Shri Raja Ram Akbarpur(Uttar Pradesh )
123 Pala,Shri Vincent H Shillong -ST(Meghalaya )
124 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi Bapatla -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
125 Pandey,Dr. Vinay Kumar "Vinnu" Shrawasti(Uttar Pradesh )
126 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. Kheda(Gujarat )
127 Patel,Shri Kishanbhai Vestabhai Valsad -ST(Gujarat )
128 Patel,Shri Somabhai Gandalal Koli Surendranagar(Gujarat )
129 Patil,Shri Bhaskarrao Bapurao Nanded(Maharashtra )
130 Patil,Shri Pratik Prakashbapu Sangli(Maharashtra )
131 Perumal,Shri Viswanathan Kancheepuram -SC(Tamil Nadu )
132 Pilot,Shri Sachin Ajmer(Rajasthan )
133 Prabhakar,Shri Ponnam Karimnagar(Andhra Pradesh )
134 Pradhan,Shri Amarnath Sambalpur(Odisha )
135 Prasada,Shri Jitin Dhaurahra(Uttar Pradesh )
136 Punia,Shri P.L. Barabanki -SC(Uttar Pradesh )
137 Purandeswari,Smt. Daggubati Visakhapatnam(Andhra Pradesh )
138 Raghavan,Shri M. K. Kozhikode(Kerala )
139 Raju ,Dr. M. Mangapati Pallam Kakinada(Andhra Pradesh )
140 Rajukhedi,Shri Gajendra Singh Dhar -ST(Madhya Pradesh )
141 Ramasubbu,Shri S.S. Tirunelveli(Tamil Nadu )
142 Rane,Dr. Nilesh Narayan Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg(Maharashtra )
143 Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva Eluru(Andhra Pradesh )
144 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva Guntur(Andhra Pradesh )
145 Rao Inderjit Singh, Gurgaon(Haryana )
146 Rawat,Shri Harish Hardwar(Uttarakhand )
147 Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami Anantapur(Andhra Pradesh )
148 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini Chelvella(Andhra Pradesh )
149 Reddy,Shri Komatireddy Raj Gopal Bhongir(Andhra Pradesh )
150 Reddy,Shri Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash Kurnool(Andhra Pradesh )
151 Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu Ongole(Andhra Pradesh )
152 Reddy,Shri S.P.Y. Nandyal(Andhra Pradesh )
153 Ruala,Shri C. L. Mizoram -ST(Mizoram )
154 Sahai,Shri Subodh Kant Ranchi(Jharkhand )
155 Sardinha,Shri Francisco Cosme South Goa(Goa )
156 Sarvey,Shri Sathyanarayana Malkajgiri(Andhra Pradesh )
157 Sayeed,Shri Hamdullah Lakshadweep -ST(Lakshadweep )
158 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Guna(Madhya Pradesh )
159 Selja,Kumari Ambala -SC(Haryana )
160 Shanavas,Shri M. I. Wayanad(Kerala )
161 Sharma,Dr. Arvind Kumar Karnal(Haryana )
162 Sharma,Shri Madan Lal Jammu(Jammu and Kashmir )
163 Shekhawat,Shri Gopal Singh Rajsamand(Rajasthan )
164 Shetkar,Shri Suresh Kumar Zahirabad(Andhra Pradesh )
165 Shinde,Shri Sushil Kumar Sambhajirao Solapur -SC(Maharashtra )
166 Sibal,Shri Kapil Chandni Chowk(NCT of Delhi )
167 Singh,Shri Ijyaraj Kota(Rajasthan )
168 Singh,Shri Jitendra Alwar(Rajasthan )
169 Singh,Chaudhary Lal Udhampur(Jammu and Kashmir )
170 Singh,Shri N.Dharam Bidar(Karnataka )
171 Singh,Smt. Pratibha Mandi(Himachal Pradesh )
172 Singh, Smt. Rajesh Nandini Shahdol -ST(Madhya Pradesh )
173 Singh,Shri Ratan Bharatpur -SC(Rajasthan )
174 Singh,Shri Ratanjit Pratap Narain Kushi Nagar(Uttar Pradesh )
175 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh )
176 Singh,Shri Ravneet Anandpur Sahib(Punjab )
177 Singh,Shri Uday Pratap Hoshangabad(Madhya Pradesh )
178 Singh,Shri Virbhadra Mandi(Himachal Pradesh )
179 Singla,Shri Vijay Inder Sangrur(Punjab )
180 Sinh,Dr. Sanjay Sultanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
181 Siricilla,Shri Rajaiah Warangal -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
182 Solanki,Shri Bharatsinh Madhavsinh Anand(Gujarat )
183 Spandana,Km. Ramya Divya Mandya(Karnataka )
184 Sudhakaran,Shri Kumbakudi Kannur(Kerala )
185 Suklabaidya,Shri Lalit Mohan Karimganj -SC(Assam )
186 Suresh,Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Bangalore Rural(Karnataka )
187 Tagore B,Shri Manickam Virudhunagar(Tamil Nadu )
188 Takam Sanjoy,Shri Arunachal West(Arunachal Pradesh )
189 Tamta,Shri Pradeep Almora -SC(Uttarakhand )
190 Tandon,Smt. Annu Unnao(Uttar Pradesh )
191 Tanwar,Shri Ashok Sirsa -SC(Haryana )
192 Taviad,Dr. (Smt.) Prabha Kishor Dahod -ST(Gujarat )
193 Taware ,Shri Suresh Kashinath Bhiwandi(Maharashtra )
194 Tewari,Shri Manish Ludhiana(Punjab )
195 Thakor,Shri Jagdish Patan(Gujarat )
196 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi Thiruvananthapuram(Kerala )
197 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Ernakulam(Kerala )
198 Thomas,Shri P. T. Idukki(Kerala )
199 Tirath,Smt. Krishna North West Delhi -SC(NCT of Delhi )
200 Vardhan,Shri Harsh Maharajganj(Uttar Pradesh )
201 Venugopal,Shri K. C. Alappuzha(Kerala )
202 Verma,Shri Beni Prasad Gonda(Uttar Pradesh )
203 Verma,Shri Sajjan Singh Dewas -SC(Madhya Pradesh )
204 Vishwanath,Shri Adagooru Huchegowda Mysore(Karnataka )
205 Vivekanand,Dr. Gaddam Peddapalle -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
206 Vundavalli,Shri Aruna Kumar Rajahmundry(Andhra Pradesh )
207 Vyas,Dr.(Kum.) Girija Chittorgarh(Rajasthan )
208 Wasnik,Shri Mukul Balkrishna Ramtek -SC(Maharashtra )
209 Yadav,Shri Arun Subhashchandra Khandwa(Madhya Pradesh )
210 Yadav,Shri M. Anjan Kumar Secunderabad(Andhra Pradesh )
211 Yaskhi,Shri Madhu Goud Nizamabad(Andhra Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Aaroon Rasheed,Shri J.M. INC Theni(Tamil Nadu )
2 Agarwal,Shri Jai Prakash INC North East Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
3 Alagiri,Shri Sambandam Keerapalayam INC Cuddalore(Tamil Nadu )
4 Amlabe,Shri Narayan Singh INC Rajgarh(Madhya Pradesh )
5 Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap INC Rajampet(Andhra Pradesh )
6 Antony, Shri Anto INC Pathanamthitta(Kerala )
7 Aron,Shri Praveen Singh. INC Bareilly(Uttar Pradesh )
8 Awale ,Shri Jayawant Gangaram INC Latur -SC(Maharashtra )
9 Azharuddin,Shri Mohammed INC Moradabad(Uttar Pradesh )
10 Baba,Shri K.C. Singh INC Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar(Uttarakhand )
11 Babbar,Shri Raj INC Firozabad(Uttar Pradesh )
12 Bahuguna,Shri Vijay INC Tehri Garhwal(Uttarakhand )
13 Bairwa,Shri Khiladi Lal INC Karauli-Dholpur -SC(Rajasthan )
14 Baite,Shri Thangso INC Outer Manipur -ST(Manipur )
15 Bajwa,Sardar Partap Singh INC Gurdaspur(Punjab )
16 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar INC Chandigarh(Chandigarh )
17 Bavaliya,Shri Kunwarjibhai Mohanbhai INC Rajkot(Gujarat )
18 Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh INC Faridabad(Haryana )
19 Bhagora,Shri Tarachand INC Banswara -ST(Rajasthan )
20 Bhoi,Shri Sanjay INC Bargarh(Odisha )
21 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal INC Ratlam -ST(Madhya Pradesh )
22 Biswal,Shri Hemanand INC Sundargarh -ST(Odisha )
23 Botcha ,Dr. (Smt.) Jhansi Lakshmi INC Vizianagaram(Andhra Pradesh )
24 Chacko,Shri P.C. INC Thrissur(Kerala )
25 Chaudhary,Dr. Tushar Amarsinh INC Bardoli -ST(Gujarat )
26 Chidambaram,Shri Palaniappan INC Sivaganga(Tamil Nadu )
27 Chinta Mohan,Dr. INC Tirupati -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
28 Chitthan,Shri N.S.V. INC Dindigul(Tamil Nadu )
29 Choudhary,Shri Harish INC Barmer(Rajasthan )
30 Choudhry,Smt. Shruti INC Bhiwani-Mahendragarh(Haryana )
31 Choudhury,Shri Abu Hasem Khan INC Maldaha Dakshin(West Bengal )
32 Chowdhary,Smt. Santosh INC Hoshiarpur -SC(Punjab )
33 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan INC Baharampur(West Bengal )
34 Das,Shri Bhakta Charan INC Kalahandi(Odisha )
35 Dasmunsi,Smt. Deepa INC Raiganj(West Bengal )
36 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra INC Araku -ST(Andhra Pradesh )
37 Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC Mumbai-South(Maharashtra )
38 Dhanapalan,Shri K. P. INC Chalakudy(Kerala )
39 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. INC Chamrajanagar -SC(Karnataka )
40 Dias,Dr. Charles INC Nominated Anglo-Indian(Kerala )
41 Dikshit,Shri Sandeep INC East Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
42 Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC Mumbai-North-Central(Maharashtra )
43 Engti,Shri Biren Singh INC Autonomous District -ST(Assam )
44 Ering,Shri Ninong INC Arunachal East(Arunachal Pradesh )
45 Gadhvi ,Shri Mukesh Bhairavdanji INC Banaskantha(Gujarat )
46 Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC Mumbai-South-Central(Maharashtra )
47 Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC Amethi(Uttar Pradesh )
48 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Rae Bareli(Uttar Pradesh )
49 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST(Maharashtra )
50 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh(Assam )
51 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor(Assam )
52 Guddu,Shri Prem Chand INC Ujjain -SC(Madhya Pradesh )
53 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy INC Nalgonda(Andhra Pradesh )
54 Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna INC Jorhat(Assam )
55 Hari,Shri Sabbam INC Anakapalli(Andhra Pradesh )
56 Harsha Kumar,Shri G.V. INC Amalapuram -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
57 Hegde,Shri Jayaprakash Korgi INC Udupi Chikmagalur(Karnataka )
58 Hooda,Shri Deepender Singh INC Rohtak(Haryana )
59 Hossain,Shri Abdul Mannan INC Murshidabad(West Bengal )
60 Hussain,Shri Ismail INC Barpeta(Assam )
61 Jagannath,Dr. M. INC Nagarkurnool -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
62 Jain Aditya ,Shri Pradeep Kumar INC Jhansi(Uttar Pradesh )
63 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC Kanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
64 Jakhar,Shri Badri Ram INC Pali(Rajasthan )
65 Jena,Shri Srikant Kumar INC Balasore(Odisha )
66 Jindal,Shri Naveen INC Kurukshetra(Haryana )
67 Joshi,Dr. C. P. INC Bhilwara(Rajasthan )
68 Joshi,Dr. Mahesh INC Jaipur(Rajasthan )
69 Kalmadi,Shri Suresh INC Pune(Maharashtra )
70 Kamal Nath,Shri INC Chhindwara(Madhya Pradesh )
71 Kamat,Shri Gurudas INC Mumbai-North-West(Maharashtra )
72 Kanumuri,Shri Bapi Raju INC Narsapuram(Andhra Pradesh )
73 Kataria,Shri Lalchand INC Jaipur Rural(Rajasthan )
74 Katoch,Smt. Chandresh Kumari INC Jodhpur(Rajasthan )
75 Kaur,Smt. Preneet INC Patiala(Punjab )
76 Kaypee,Shri Mohinder Singh INC Jalandhar -SC(Punjab )
77 Khandela,Shri Mahadeo Singh INC Sikar(Rajasthan )
78 Kharge,Shri Mallikarjun INC Gulbarga -SC(Karnataka )
79 Khatri,Dr. Nirmal INC Faizabad(Uttar Pradesh )
80 Khurshid,Shri Salman INC Farrukhabad(Uttar Pradesh )
81 Killi,Dr. (Smt.) Kruparani INC Srikakulam(Andhra Pradesh )
82 Kishor,Commando Kamal INC Bahraich -SC(Uttar Pradesh )
83 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh INC Mavelikkara -SC(Kerala )
84 Kowase,Shri Marotrao Sainuji INC Gadchiroli-Chimur -ST(Maharashtra )
85 Krishnasswamy,Shri M. INC Arani(Tamil Nadu )
86 Kumar,Smt. Meira INC Sasaram -SC(Bihar )
87 Kumar,Shri Ramesh INC South Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
88 Kurup,Shri N. Peethambara INC Kollam(Kerala )
89 Lagadapati,Shri Rajagopal INC Vijayawada(Andhra Pradesh )
90 Libra,Shri Sukhdev Singh INC Fatehgarh Sahib -SC(Punjab )
91 Maadam,Shri Vikrambhai Arjanbhai INC Jamnagar(Gujarat )
92 Mahant,Dr. Charan Das INC Korba(Chhattisgarh )
93 Maharaj,Shri Satpal INC Garhwal(Uttarakhand )
94 Majhi,Shri Pradeep INC Nabarangpur -ST(Odisha )
95 Maken,Shri Ajay INC New Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
96 Malik,Shri Jitender Singh INC Sonipat(Haryana )
97 Masram,Shri Basori Singh INC Mandla -ST(Madhya Pradesh )
98 Mcleod,Smt. Ingrid INC Nominated Anglo-Indian(Chhattisgarh )
99 Meena,Shri Namo Narain INC Tonk-Sawai Madhopur(Rajasthan )
100 Meena,Shri Raghuvir Singh INC Udaipur -ST(Rajasthan )
101 Meghe,Shri Datta Raghobaji INC Wardha(Maharashtra )
102 Meghwal,Shri Bharat Ram INC Ganganagar -SC(Rajasthan )
103 Meinya,Dr. Thokchom INC Inner Manipur(Manipur )
104 Mirdha,Dr. (Smt.) Jyoti INC Nagaur(Rajasthan )
105 Mishra,Shri Mahabal INC West Delhi(NCT of Delhi )
106 Mohammad,Shri Asrarul Haque INC Kishanganj(Bihar )
107 Moily,Dr. M. Veerappa INC Chikkballapur(Karnataka )
108 Mukherjee,Dr. Abhijit INC Jangipur(West Bengal )
109 Mukherjee,Shri Pranab INC Jangipur(West Bengal )
110 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran INC Vadakara(Kerala )
111 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. INC Kolar -SC(Karnataka )
112 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC Nagpur(Maharashtra )
113 Naik,Shri Porika Balram INC Mahabubabad -ST(Andhra Pradesh )
114 Naqvi,Shri Zafar Ali INC Kheri(Uttar Pradesh )
115 Narah,Smt. Ranee INC Lakhimpur(Assam )
116 Narayanasamy,Shri V. INC Puducherry(Puducherry )
117 Natrajan,Km. Meenakshi INC Mandsour(Madhya Pradesh )
118 Nirupam,Shri Sanjay INC Mumbai-North(Maharashtra )
119 Noor,Smt. Mausam INC Maldaha Uttar(West Bengal )
120 Ola,Shri Sis Ram INC Jhunjhunu(Rajasthan )
121 Pal ,Shri Jagdambika INC Domariyaganj(Uttar Pradesh )
122 Pal,Shri Raja Ram INC Akbarpur(Uttar Pradesh )
123 Pala,Shri Vincent H INC Shillong -ST(Meghalaya )
124 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi INC Bapatla -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
125 Pandey,Dr. Vinay Kumar "Vinnu" INC Shrawasti(Uttar Pradesh )
126 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kheda(Gujarat )
127 Patel,Shri Kishanbhai Vestabhai INC Valsad -ST(Gujarat )
128 Patel,Shri Somabhai Gandalal Koli INC Surendranagar(Gujarat )
129 Patil,Shri Bhaskarrao Bapurao INC Nanded(Maharashtra )
130 Patil,Shri Pratik Prakashbapu INC Sangli(Maharashtra )
131 Perumal,Shri Viswanathan INC Kancheepuram -SC(Tamil Nadu )
132 Pilot,Shri Sachin INC Ajmer(Rajasthan )
133 Prabhakar,Shri Ponnam INC Karimnagar(Andhra Pradesh )
134 Pradhan,Shri Amarnath INC Sambalpur(Odisha )
135 Prasada,Shri Jitin INC Dhaurahra(Uttar Pradesh )
136 Punia,Shri P.L. INC Barabanki -SC(Uttar Pradesh )
137 Purandeswari,Smt. Daggubati INC Visakhapatnam(Andhra Pradesh )
138 Raghavan,Shri M. K. INC Kozhikode(Kerala )
139 Raju ,Dr. M. Mangapati Pallam INC Kakinada(Andhra Pradesh )
140 Rajukhedi,Shri Gajendra Singh INC Dhar -ST(Madhya Pradesh )
141 Ramasubbu,Shri S.S. INC Tirunelveli(Tamil Nadu )
142 Rane,Dr. Nilesh Narayan INC Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg(Maharashtra )
143 Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva INC Eluru(Andhra Pradesh )
144 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva INC Guntur(Andhra Pradesh )
145 Rao Inderjit Singh, INC Gurgaon(Haryana )
146 Rawat,Shri Harish INC Hardwar(Uttarakhand )
147 Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami INC Anantapur(Andhra Pradesh )
148 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini INC Chelvella(Andhra Pradesh )
149 Reddy,Shri Komatireddy Raj Gopal INC Bhongir(Andhra Pradesh )
150 Reddy,Shri Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash INC Kurnool(Andhra Pradesh )
151 Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu INC Ongole(Andhra Pradesh )
152 Reddy,Shri S.P.Y. INC Nandyal(Andhra Pradesh )
153 Ruala,Shri C. L. INC Mizoram -ST(Mizoram )
154 Sahai,Shri Subodh Kant INC Ranchi(Jharkhand )
155 Sardinha,Shri Francisco Cosme INC South Goa(Goa )
156 Sarvey,Shri Sathyanarayana INC Malkajgiri(Andhra Pradesh )
157 Sayeed,Shri Hamdullah INC Lakshadweep -ST(Lakshadweep )
158 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao INC Guna(Madhya Pradesh )
159 Selja,Kumari INC Ambala -SC(Haryana )
160 Shanavas,Shri M. I. INC Wayanad(Kerala )
161 Sharma,Dr. Arvind Kumar INC Karnal(Haryana )
162 Sharma,Shri Madan Lal INC Jammu(Jammu and Kashmir )
163 Shekhawat,Shri Gopal Singh INC Rajsamand(Rajasthan )
164 Shetkar,Shri Suresh Kumar INC Zahirabad(Andhra Pradesh )
165 Shinde,Shri Sushil Kumar Sambhajirao INC Solapur -SC(Maharashtra )
166 Sibal,Shri Kapil INC Chandni Chowk(NCT of Delhi )
167 Singh,Shri Ijyaraj INC Kota(Rajasthan )
168 Singh,Shri Jitendra INC Alwar(Rajasthan )
169 Singh,Chaudhary Lal INC Udhampur(Jammu and Kashmir )
170 Singh,Shri N.Dharam INC Bidar(Karnataka )
171 Singh,Smt. Pratibha INC Mandi(Himachal Pradesh )
172 Singh, Smt. Rajesh Nandini INC Shahdol -ST(Madhya Pradesh )
173 Singh,Shri Ratan INC Bharatpur -SC(Rajasthan )
174 Singh,Shri Ratanjit Pratap Narain INC Kushi Nagar(Uttar Pradesh )
175 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh )
176 Singh,Shri Ravneet INC Anandpur Sahib(Punjab )
177 Singh,Shri Uday Pratap INC Hoshangabad(Madhya Pradesh )
178 Singh,Shri Virbhadra INC Mandi(Himachal Pradesh )
179 Singla,Shri Vijay Inder INC Sangrur(Punjab )
180 Sinh,Dr. Sanjay INC Sultanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
181 Siricilla,Shri Rajaiah INC Warangal -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
182 Solanki,Shri Bharatsinh Madhavsinh INC Anand(Gujarat )
183 Spandana,Km. Ramya Divya INC Mandya(Karnataka )
184 Sudhakaran,Shri Kumbakudi INC Kannur(Kerala )
185 Suklabaidya,Shri Lalit Mohan INC Karimganj -SC(Assam )
186 Suresh,Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda INC Bangalore Rural(Karnataka )
187 Tagore B,Shri Manickam INC Virudhunagar(Tamil Nadu )
188 Takam Sanjoy,Shri INC Arunachal West(Arunachal Pradesh )
189 Tamta,Shri Pradeep INC Almora -SC(Uttarakhand )
190 Tandon,Smt. Annu INC Unnao(Uttar Pradesh )
191 Tanwar,Shri Ashok INC Sirsa -SC(Haryana )
192 Taviad,Dr. (Smt.) Prabha Kishor INC Dahod -ST(Gujarat )
193 Taware ,Shri Suresh Kashinath INC Bhiwandi(Maharashtra )
194 Tewari,Shri Manish INC Ludhiana(Punjab )
195 Thakor,Shri Jagdish INC Patan(Gujarat )
196 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi INC Thiruvananthapuram(Kerala )
197 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey INC Ernakulam(Kerala )
198 Thomas,Shri P. T. INC Idukki(Kerala )
199 Tirath,Smt. Krishna INC North West Delhi -SC(NCT of Delhi )
200 Vardhan,Shri Harsh INC Maharajganj(Uttar Pradesh )
201 Venugopal,Shri K. C. INC Alappuzha(Kerala )
202 Verma,Shri Beni Prasad INC Gonda(Uttar Pradesh )
203 Verma,Shri Sajjan Singh INC Dewas -SC(Madhya Pradesh )
204 Vishwanath,Shri Adagooru Huchegowda INC Mysore(Karnataka )
205 Vivekanand,Dr. Gaddam INC Peddapalle -SC(Andhra Pradesh )
206 Vundavalli,Shri Aruna Kumar INC Rajahmundry(Andhra Pradesh )
207 Vyas,Dr.(Kum.) Girija INC Chittorgarh(Rajasthan )
208 Wasnik,Shri Mukul Balkrishna INC Ramtek -SC(Maharashtra )
209 Yadav,Shri Arun Subhashchandra INC Khandwa(Madhya Pradesh )
210 Yadav,Shri M. Anjan Kumar INC Secunderabad(Andhra Pradesh )
211 Yaskhi,Shri Madhu Goud INC Nizamabad(Andhra Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat