Seventh Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Congress (I)
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Abbasi,Kazi Jalil Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Abdul Samad,Shri A.K.A. Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
3 Ahmad,Shri Mohammad Asrar Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Ahmed,Begam Abida Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Ahmed,Shri Kamaluddin Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Ajit Pratap Singh,Shri Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Alluri,Shri Subhash Chandra Bose Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Anand Singh,Shri Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Anbarasu,Shri Era Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
10 Ankineedu,Shri Maganti Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Ankineedu Prasada Rao,Shri P. Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Ansari,Shri Shafiqullah Madhubani (Bihar )
13 Ansari,Shri Ziaur Rahman Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Anuragi,Shri Godil Prasad Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Anwar, Shri Tariq Katihar (Bihar )
16 Appalanaidu,Shri S.R.A.S. Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Arakal,Shri Xavier Varghese Ernakulam (Kerala )
18 Arunachalam,Shri Mookaiah Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
19 Ashfaq Husain Ansari,Shri Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Azad,Shri Bhagwat Jha Bhagalpur (Bihar )
21 Azad,Shri Ghulam Nabi Washim (Maharashtra )
22 Azam,Shri Ghufran Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Aziz Imam,Shri Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Bairwa,Shri Banwari Lal Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
25 Baitha,Shri Dumar Lal Araria-SC (Bihar )
26 Bajpai,Dr. Rajendra Kumari Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Baleshwar Ram,Shri Rosera-SC (Bihar )
28 Bansi Lal,Shri Bhiwani (Haryana )
29 Barot,Shri Maganbhai Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
30 Barway,Shri Jatiram Chaitaram Ramtek (Maharashtra )
31 Basher,Shri Zainul Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Behera,Shri Rasa Behari Kalahandi (Odisha )
33 Bhagat,Shri H.K.L. East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
34 Bhagwan Dev Acharya,Shri Ajmer (Rajasthan )
35 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
36 Bhardwaj,Shri Paras Ram Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
37 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal Amritsar (Punjab )
38 Bheekhabhai,Shri Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
39 Bhoi,Dr. Krupasindhu Sambalpur (Odisha )
40 Bhole,Shri R.R. Bombay South Central (Maharashtra )
41 Bhoye,Shri Reshma Motiram Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
42 Bhuria,Shri Dileep Singh Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
43 Bhuyan,Shri Bhubaneswar Gauhati (Assam )
44 Birbal Ram,Shri Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
45 Boddiapalli,Shri Rajagopala Rao Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
46 Brar,Smt. Gurbrinder Kaur Faridkot (Punjab )
47 Buta Singh,Sardar Ropar-SC (Punjab )
48 Chakradhari Singh,Shri Sarguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
49 Chandra Shekhar Singh,Shri Banka (Bihar )
50 Chandrakar,Shri Chandulal Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
51 Chandrashekarappa,Shri T.V. Davangere (Karnataka )
52 Charanjit Singh,Shri South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
53 Chaturvedi,Smt. Vidyawati Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
54 Chaudhary,Shri Manphool Singh Bhadu Bikaner (Rajasthan )
55 Chauhan,Shri Fatehbhan Singh Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
56 Chavan,Shri SHankarrao Bhaurao Nanded (Maharashtra )
57 Chavda,Shri Ishwarbhai Khodabhai Anand (Gujarat )
58 Chennupati,Smt. Vidya Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
59 Chingwang Konyak,Shri Nagaland (Nagaland )
60 Choudhari,Shri Chitturi Subba Rao Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
61 Choudhari,Shri Kalingappa Bhimanna Bijapur (Karnataka )
62 Choudhari,Smt. Usha Prakash Amravati (Maharashtra )
63 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan Malda (West Bengal )
64 Dabhi,Shri Ajitsinh Kaira (Gujarat )
65 Daga,Shri Mool Chand Pali (Rajasthan )
66 Dalbir Singh,Shri Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
67 Dalbir Singh,Shri Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
68 Damor,Shri Somjibhai Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
69 Das,Shri Anadi Charan Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
70 Desai,Shri B.V. Raichur (Karnataka )
71 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan Silchar (Assam )
72 Devarajan,Shri B. Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
73 Dhote,Shri Jambuwant Bapurao Nagpur (Maharashtra )
74 Digvijaysinh ,Dr. Pratapsinh Jala Surendranagar (Gujarat )
75 Dogra,Shri Girdhari Lal Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
76 Doongar Singh,Shri Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
77 Dubey,Shri Bindeshwari Giridih (Bihar )
78 Dubey,Shri Ramnath Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
79 Ekka,Shri Christopher Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
80 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
81 Faleiro,Shri Eduardo Mormugao (Goa, Daman and Diu )
82 Fernandes,Shri Oscar Udipi (Karnataka )
83 Gadgil,Shri Vithal Narhar Pune (Maharashtra )
84 Gadhvi,Shri Bheravdan Khetdangi Banaskantha (Gujarat )
85 Gaekwad,Shri Ranjit Sinh Baroda (Gujarat )
86 Gaikwad,Shri Udaysingrao Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
87 Gamang,Shri Giridhar Koraput-ST (Odisha )
88 Gamit,Shri Chhitubhai Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
89 Gandhi,Smt. Indira Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
90 Gandhi,Shri Rajiv Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
91 Gandhi,Shri Sanjay Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
92 Gangawar,Shri Harish Kumar Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
93 Garcha,Shri Devinder Singh Ludhiana (Punjab )
94 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
95 Gehlot,Shri Ashok Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
96 Ghorpade,Shri R.Y. Bellary (Karnataka )
97 Gogoi,Shri Tarun Jorhat (Assam )
98 Gohil,Shri Gigabhai Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
99 Gounder,Shri Senapathi A. Palani (Tamil Nadu )
100 Gouzagin,Shri N. Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
101 Gowda,Shri D.M. Putte Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
102 Gowda,Shri H.N. Nanje Hassan (Karnataka )
103 Gulsher Ahmed,Shri Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
104 Hakam Singh,Shri Bhatinda-SC (Punjab )
105 Harikesh Bahadur,Shri Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
106 Hembram,Shri Seth Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
107 Islam,Shri Nurul Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
108 Jadeja,Shri Daulatsinhji Pratapsinhji Jamnagar (Gujarat )
109 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. Bangalore North (Karnataka )
110 Jaideep Singh,Shri Godhra (Gujarat )
111 Jain,Shri Bhiku Ram Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
112 Jain,Shri Nihal Singh Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Jain,Shri Virdhi Chand Barmer (Rajasthan )
114 Jakhar,Dr. Bal Ram Ferozepur (Punjab )
115 Jamilur Rahman,Shri Kishanganj (Bihar )
116 Jena,Shri Chintamani Balasore (Odisha )
117 Jha,Shri Kamal Nath Saharsa (Bihar )
118 Jitendra Prasada,Shri Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
119 Kahandole,Shri Zambru Mangalu Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
120 Kailaspati,Smt. Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
121 Kamakshaiah,Shri Doddavarapu Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
122 Kamal Nath,Shri Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
123 Kamla Kumari,Kumari Palamau-SC (Bihar )
124 Karma,Shri Laxman Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
125 Kaul,Smt. Sheila Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
126 Kaushal,Shri Jagannath Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
127 Ken,Shri Lala Ram Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
128 Keyur Bhushan,Shri Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
129 Khan,Shri Arif Mohammed Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
130 Khan,Shri Malik Mohd. Mushir Ahmad Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
131 Khan,Shri Tayyab Hussain Faridabad (Haryana )
132 Khan,Shri Zulfiquar Ali Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
133 Kidwai,Smt. Mohsina Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
134 Kosalram,Shri K.T. Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
135 Krishan Pratap Singh,Shri Maharajganj (Bihar )
136 Krishna,Shri S.M. Mandya (Karnataka )
137 Krishna Murthy,Shri Kusuma Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
138 Krishnan,Shri G.Y. Kolar-SC (Karnataka )
139 Kshirsagar,Smt. Kesharbai Bhir (Maharashtra )
140 Kuchan,Shri Gangadhar Sidramappa Solapur (Maharashtra )
141 Kudanthai Ramalingam N.,Shri Mayuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
142 Kunwar Ram,Shri Nawada-SC (Bihar )
143 Lakkappa,Shri K. Tumkur (Karnataka )
144 Laskar,Shri Nihar Ranjan Karimganj-SC (Assam )
145 Mahabir Prasad,Shri Banasgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Mahajan,Shri Vikram Chand Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
147 Mahajan,Shri Yadav Shivram Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
148 Mahala,Shri Ramji Potla Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
149 Mahendra Prasad,Shri Jahanabad (Bihar )
150 Makwana,Shri Narsingh Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
151 Mallanna,Shri K. Chitradurga (Karnataka )
152 Mallick,Shri Lakshman Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
153 Mallikarjun,Dr. Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
154 Mallu,Shri Anantha Ramulu Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
155 Mane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb Shankarrao Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
156 Mani,Shri K.B.S. Perambalur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
157 Manni Lal,Shri Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
158 Martand Singh,Shri Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
159 Mavani,Shri Ramjibhai Rajkot (Gujarat )
160 Meena,Shri Ram Kumar Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
161 Mehta,Dr. Mahipatray M. Kutch (Gujarat )
162 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
163 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
164 Mishra,Shri Umakant Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
165 Misra,Shri Harinatha Darbhanga (Bihar )
166 Misra,Shri Nityananda Bolangir (Odisha )
167 Mohanty,Shri Brajmohan Puri (Odisha )
168 Mohite,Shri Yashawantrao JiJabe Karad (Maharashtra )
169 Mohsin,Shri Fakruddin Husseinsad Dharwad South (Karnataka )
170 More,Shri Ramkrishna Khed (Maharashtra )
171 Mukhopadhyay,Shri Ananda Gopal Asansol (West Bengal )
172 Murthy,Shri M. Rajasekara Mysore (Karnataka )
173 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara Kanakapura (Karnataka )
174 Muthukumaran,Shri R. Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
175 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao Chimur (Maharashtra )
176 Muzaffar Hussain,Shri Syed Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
177 Nadar,Shri A. Neelalohithadasan Trivandrum (Kerala )
178 Nahata,Shri Bhanwarlal Rajmal Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
179 Naidu,Shri P. Rajagopal Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
180 Naik,Shri Devaraya G. Kanara (Karnataka )
181 Naik,Shri Surup Singh Hirya Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
182 Naikar,Shri D.K. Dharwad North (Karnataka )
183 Nair,Shri B.K. Quilon (Kerala )
184 Namgyal,Shri P. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
185 Narayana,Shri K.S. Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
186 Nayak,Shri Mrutyunjaya Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
187 Neekhra,Shri Rameshwar Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
188 Negi,Shri Trepan Singh Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
189 Nehru,Shri Arun Kumar Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
190 Netam,Shri Arvind Vishram Singh Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
191 Nihalsinghwala,Shri Gurcharan Singh Sangrur (Punjab )
192 Odedra,Shri Bharat Kumar Maldevji Porbandar (Gujarat )
193 Odedra,Shri Maldevji Mandlikji Porbandar (Gujarat )
194 Oraon,Shri Kartik Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
195 Oraon,Smt. Sumati Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
196 Padayachi,Shri S.S. Ramaswamy Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
197 Pahadia,Shri Jagannath Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
198 Panday,Shri Kedar Bettiah (Bihar )
199 Pandey,Shri Krishna Chandra Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
200 Panigrahi,Shri Chintamani Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
201 Panika,Shri Ram Pyare Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Parashar,Prof. Narain Chand Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
203 Pardhi,Shri Keshaorao Atmaramji Bhandara (Maharashtra )
204 Parmar,Shri Hiralal R. Patan-SC (Gujarat )
205 Parthasarthy,Shri Pothuraju Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
206 Patel,Shri Ahmed Mohammed Broach (Gujarat )
207 Patel,Shri Amrit Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
208 Patel,Shri Chhaganbhai Debabhai Surat (Gujarat )
209 Patel,Shri Mohanbhai Laljibhai Junagadh (Gujarat )
210 Patel,Shri Shantubhai Chunibhai Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
211 Patel,Shri Uttambhai Harjibhai Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
212 Patil,Shri Ambaji Tukaram Kulaba (Maharashtra )
213 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
214 Patil,Shri Chandrabhan Athare Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
215 Patil,Dr. Shalini V. Sangli (Maharashtra )
216 Patil,Shri Shankarrao Baramati (Maharashtra )
217 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. Latur (Maharashtra )
218 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
219 Patil,Shri Vasantrao Sangli (Maharashtra )
220 Patil,Shri Veerendra Bagalkot (Karnataka )
221 Patil,Shri Vijay Kumar Naval Erandol (Maharashtra )
222 Patnaik,Shri Janki Ballav Cuttack (Odisha )
223 Patnaik,Smt. Jayanti Cuttack (Odisha )
224 Pattabhi Rama Rao,Shri S.B.P. Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
225 Pattuswamy,Shri D. Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
226 Pawar,Shri Balasaheb Jalna (Maharashtra )
227 Penchalaiah,Shri Pasala Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
228 Phulwariya,Shri Virda Ram Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
229 Pilot,Shri Rajesh Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
230 Poojary,Shri Janardhana Mangalore (Karnataka )
231 Potdukhe,Shri Shantaram Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
232 Prabhu,Shri R. Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
233 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
234 Prasad,Shri Bishnu Kaliabor (Assam )
235 Prasad,Shri V. Sreenivasa Chamrajanagar-SC (Karnataka )
236 Prasan Kumar,Shri S.N. Chikballapur (Karnataka )
237 Pullaiah,Shri Darur Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
238 Quadri,Shri S.T. Shimoga (Karnataka )
239 Rahi,Shri Ram Lal Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
240 Rahim,Shri A.A. Chirayinkil (Kerala )
241 Rai,Shri Nagina Gopalganj (Bihar )
242 Rai,Smt. Sahodrabai Murlidhar Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
243 Rajamallu,Shri Kodati Peddapalli-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
244 Raju,Shri Pusapati Vijayram Gajapati Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
245 Rakesh,Shri Ram Nihore Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
246 Ram,Shri Ram Swaroop Gaya-SC (Bihar )
247 Ramamurthy,Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
248 Ramayan Rai,Shri Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
249 Ramulu,Shri H.G. Koppal (Karnataka )
250 Rana Vir Singh,Shri Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
251 Ranga,Prof. Nayakulu G. Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
252 Ranjit Singh,Shri Chatra (Bihar )
253 Rao,Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
254 Rao,Shri Jalagam Kondala Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
255 Rao,Shri M. Satyanarayan Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
256 Rao,Shri M.S. Sanjeevi Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
257 Rao,Shri Meduri Nageswara Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
258 Rao,Shri P.V. Narasimha Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
259 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Berhampur (Odisha )
260 Rao Birendra Singh,Shri Mahendragarh (Haryana )
261 Rath,Shri Ramchandra Aska (Odisha )
262 Rathawa,Shri Amarsinh Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
263 Rathod,Shri Uttam B. Hingoli (Maharashtra )
264 Raut,Shri Bhola Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
265 Ravani,Shri Navin Amreli (Gujarat )
266 Rawat,Shri Harish Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
267 Reddi,Shri G.S. Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
268 Reddi,Shri K. Brahmananda Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
269 Reddy,Shri G. Narsimha Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
270 Reddy,Shri Kandala Obul Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
271 Reddy,Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
272 Reddy,Shri M. Ram Gopal Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
273 Reddy,Shri Pamudurthi Bayapa Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
274 Reddy,Shri Puli Venkata Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
275 Reddy,Shri T. Damodar Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
276 Rizaq Ram,Shri Sonepat (Haryana )
277 Roat,Shri Jai Narain Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
278 Sahi,Smt. Krishna Begusarai (Bihar )
279 Sahu,Shri Narayan Deogarh (Odisha )
280 Sahu,Shri Shiv Prasad Ranchi (Bihar )
281 Sajjan Kumar,Shri Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
282 Saleem,Shri Qazi Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
283 Saminuddin,Shri Godda (Bihar )
284 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok Tura (Meghalaya )
285 Sathe Purushottam,Shri Vasant Wardha (Maharashtra )
286 Satish Prasad Singh,Shri Khagaria (Bihar )
287 Sawant,Shri T.M. Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
288 Sayeed,Shri P.M. Lakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep )
289 Scindia,Shri Madhavrao Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
290 Sebastian,Shri S.A. Dorai Karur (Tamil Nadu )
291 Sen,Shri Ashok Kumar Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
292 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan Bhadrak-SC (Odisha )
293 Sethi,Shri Prakash Chand Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
294 Shaktawat,Prof. Nirmla Kumari Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
295 Shakyawar,Shri Nathuram Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
296 Shankaranand,Shri B. Chikkodi-SC (Karnataka )
297 Shanmugam,Shri Panchanatham Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
298 Sharma,Shri Chiranji Lal Karnal (Haryana )
299 Sharma,Shri Kali Charan Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
300 Sharma,Shri Munder Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
301 Sharma,Pandit Nand Kishore Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
302 Sharma,Shri Nawal Kishore Dausa (Rajasthan )
303 Sharma,Shri Pratap Bhanu Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
304 Sharma,Dr. Shankar Dayal Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
305 Sharma Dr.,Pandit Vishwa Nath Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
306 Shastri,Shri Dharam Dass Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
307 Shastri,Shri Hari Krishna Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
308 Shingada,Shri Damodar Barku Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
309 Shiv Shanker,Shri P. Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
310 Shukla,Shri Vidya Charan Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
311 Sidnal,Shri Shanmukhappa Basappa Belgaum (Karnataka )
312 Singaravadivel,Shri Sivanandam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
313 Singh,Captain Amarinder Patiala (Punjab )
314 Singh,Shri Bijendra Pal Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
315 Singh,Kunwar Chandra Pratap Narain Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
316 Singh,Shri Dharam Gaj Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
317 Singh,Shri Gireraj Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
318 Singh,Smt. Madhuri Purnea (Bihar )
319 Singh,Shri Motilal Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
320 Singh,Shri N.Dharam Gulbarga (Karnataka )
321 Singh,Kumari Pushpa Devi Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
322 Singh,Shri Shivendra Bahadur Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
323 Singh,Shri Virbhadra Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
324 Singh,Shri Vishwanath Pratap Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
325 Singh Deo,AVSM, Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad Dhenkanal (Odisha )
326 Sinha,Smt. Ramdulari Sheohar (Bihar )
327 Solanki,Shri Babu Lal Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
328 Solanki,Shri Natwarsinh Kesarsinh Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
329 Sonkar,Shri Kalpnath Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
330 Soren,Shri Harihar Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
331 Sparrow,General Rajindar Singh Jullundur (Punjab )
332 Stephen,Shri C.M. Gulbarga (Karnataka )
333 Subburaman,Shri A.G. Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
334 Sukhadia,Shri Mohan Lal Udaipur (Rajasthan )
335 Sukhbuns Kaur,Smt. Gurdaspur (Punjab )
336 Sultanpuri,Shri Krishan Datt Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
337 Sumbrui,Shri Bagun Singhbhum-ST (Bihar )
338 Sunder Singh,Chaudhary Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
339 Suryawanshi,Shri Narsing Hulla Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
340 Swami,Shri Komuru Appala Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
341 Swaminathan,Shri R.V. Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
342 Swaminathan,Shri V.N. Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
343 Tandon,Shri Prabhunarayan Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
344 Tapeshwar Singh,Shri Bikramganj (Bihar )
345 Tayeng,Shri Sobeng Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
346 Tewary,Prof. K.K. Buxar (Bihar )
347 Thakur,Shri Shiv Kumar Singh Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
348 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
349 Thungon,Shri Prem Khandu Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
350 Tiwari,Shri Chandra Bhal Mani Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
351 Tiwari,Shri Krishna Prakash Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
352 Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
353 Tiwari,Shri Ram Gopal Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
354 Tripathi,(Pandit) Shri Kamalapati Shastri Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
355 Tripathi,Shri Ram Narain Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
356 Tudu,Shri Man Mohan Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
357 Tytler,Shri Jagdish Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
358 Uike,Shri Chhote Lal Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
359 Vairale,Shri Madhusudan Akola (Maharashtra )
360 Varma,Shri Jai Ram Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
361 Velu,Shri A.M. Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
362 Venkataraman,Shri R. Madras South (Tamil Nadu )
363 Venkatasubbaiah,Shri Pendekanti Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
364 Verma,Shri Deen Bandhu Udaipur (Rajasthan )
365 Verma,Smt. Usha Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
366 Vijayaraghavan,Shri V.S. Palghat (Kerala )
367 Vyas,Shri Girdhari Lal Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
368 Wagh,Dr. Pratap Nashik (Maharashtra )
369 Wasnik,Shri Balkrishna Ramchandra Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
370 Yadav,Shri Ram Singh Alwar (Rajasthan )
371 Yadav,Shri Ramrao Narayanrao Parbhani (Maharashtra )
372 Yadav,Shri Subhash Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
373 Yadava,Shri Deonandan Prasad Monghyr (Bihar )
374 Yazdani,Dr. Golam Raiganj (West Bengal )
375 Yellaiah,Shri Nandi Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
376 Yusuf,Shri Mohmed Siwan (Bihar )
377 Zail Singh,Shri Giani Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Abbasi,Kazi Jalil Congress(I) Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Abdul Samad,Shri A.K.A. Congress(I) Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
3 Ahmad,Shri Mohammad Asrar Congress(I) Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Ahmed,Begam Abida Congress(I) Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Ahmed,Shri Kamaluddin Congress(I) Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Ajit Pratap Singh,Shri Congress(I) Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Alluri,Shri Subhash Chandra Bose Congress(I) Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Anand Singh,Shri Congress(I) Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Anbarasu,Shri Era Congress(I) Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
10 Ankineedu,Shri Maganti Congress(I) Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Ankineedu Prasada Rao,Shri P. Congress(I) Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Ansari,Shri Shafiqullah Congress(I) Madhubani (Bihar )
13 Ansari,Shri Ziaur Rahman Congress(I) Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Anuragi,Shri Godil Prasad Congress(I) Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Anwar, Shri Tariq Congress(I) Katihar (Bihar )
16 Appalanaidu,Shri S.R.A.S. Congress(I) Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Arakal,Shri Xavier Varghese Congress(I) Ernakulam (Kerala )
18 Arunachalam,Shri Mookaiah Congress(I) Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
19 Ashfaq Husain Ansari,Shri Congress(I) Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Azad,Shri Bhagwat Jha Congress(I) Bhagalpur (Bihar )
21 Azad,Shri Ghulam Nabi Congress(I) Washim (Maharashtra )
22 Azam,Shri Ghufran Congress(I) Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Aziz Imam,Shri Congress(I) Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Bairwa,Shri Banwari Lal Congress(I) Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
25 Baitha,Shri Dumar Lal Congress(I) Araria-SC (Bihar )
26 Bajpai,Dr. Rajendra Kumari Congress(I) Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Baleshwar Ram,Shri Congress(I) Rosera-SC (Bihar )
28 Bansi Lal,Shri Congress(I) Bhiwani (Haryana )
29 Barot,Shri Maganbhai Congress(I) Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
30 Barway,Shri Jatiram Chaitaram Congress(I) Ramtek (Maharashtra )
31 Basher,Shri Zainul Congress(I) Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Behera,Shri Rasa Behari Congress(I) Kalahandi (Odisha )
33 Bhagat,Shri H.K.L. Congress(I) East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
34 Bhagwan Dev Acharya,Shri Congress(I) Ajmer (Rajasthan )
35 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan Congress(I) Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
36 Bhardwaj,Shri Paras Ram Congress(I) Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
37 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal Congress(I) Amritsar (Punjab )
38 Bheekhabhai,Shri Congress(I) Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
39 Bhoi,Dr. Krupasindhu Congress(I) Sambalpur (Odisha )
40 Bhole,Shri R.R. Congress(I) Bombay South Central (Maharashtra )
41 Bhoye,Shri Reshma Motiram Congress(I) Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
42 Bhuria,Shri Dileep Singh Congress(I) Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
43 Bhuyan,Shri Bhubaneswar Congress(I) Gauhati (Assam )
44 Birbal Ram,Shri Congress(I) Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
45 Boddiapalli,Shri Rajagopala Rao Congress(I) Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
46 Brar,Smt. Gurbrinder Kaur Congress(I) Faridkot (Punjab )
47 Buta Singh,Sardar Congress(I) Ropar-SC (Punjab )
48 Chakradhari Singh,Shri Congress(I) Sarguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
49 Chandra Shekhar Singh,Shri Congress(I) Banka (Bihar )
50 Chandrakar,Shri Chandulal Congress(I) Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
51 Chandrashekarappa,Shri T.V. Congress(I) Davangere (Karnataka )
52 Charanjit Singh,Shri Congress(I) South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
53 Chaturvedi,Smt. Vidyawati Congress(I) Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
54 Chaudhary,Shri Manphool Singh Bhadu Congress(I) Bikaner (Rajasthan )
55 Chauhan,Shri Fatehbhan Singh Congress(I) Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
56 Chavan,Shri SHankarrao Bhaurao Congress(I) Nanded (Maharashtra )
57 Chavda,Shri Ishwarbhai Khodabhai Congress(I) Anand (Gujarat )
58 Chennupati,Smt. Vidya Congress(I) Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
59 Chingwang Konyak,Shri Congress(I) Nagaland (Nagaland )
60 Choudhari,Shri Chitturi Subba Rao Congress(I) Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
61 Choudhari,Shri Kalingappa Bhimanna Congress(I) Bijapur (Karnataka )
62 Choudhari,Smt. Usha Prakash Congress(I) Amravati (Maharashtra )
63 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan Congress(I) Malda (West Bengal )
64 Dabhi,Shri Ajitsinh Congress(I) Kaira (Gujarat )
65 Daga,Shri Mool Chand Congress(I) Pali (Rajasthan )
66 Dalbir Singh,Shri Congress(I) Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
67 Dalbir Singh,Shri Congress(I) Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
68 Damor,Shri Somjibhai Congress(I) Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
69 Das,Shri Anadi Charan Congress(I) Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
70 Desai,Shri B.V. Congress(I) Raichur (Karnataka )
71 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan Congress(I) Silchar (Assam )
72 Devarajan,Shri B. Congress(I) Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
73 Dhote,Shri Jambuwant Bapurao Congress(I) Nagpur (Maharashtra )
74 Digvijaysinh ,Dr. Pratapsinh Jala Congress(I) Surendranagar (Gujarat )
75 Dogra,Shri Girdhari Lal Congress(I) Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
76 Doongar Singh,Shri Congress(I) Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
77 Dubey,Shri Bindeshwari Congress(I) Giridih (Bihar )
78 Dubey,Shri Ramnath Congress(I) Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
79 Ekka,Shri Christopher Congress(I) Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
80 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Congress(I) Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
81 Faleiro,Shri Eduardo Congress(I) Mormugao (Goa, Daman and Diu )
82 Fernandes,Shri Oscar Congress(I) Udipi (Karnataka )
83 Gadgil,Shri Vithal Narhar Congress(I) Pune (Maharashtra )
84 Gadhvi,Shri Bheravdan Khetdangi Congress(I) Banaskantha (Gujarat )
85 Gaekwad,Shri Ranjit Sinh Congress(I) Baroda (Gujarat )
86 Gaikwad,Shri Udaysingrao Congress(I) Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
87 Gamang,Shri Giridhar Congress(I) Koraput-ST (Odisha )
88 Gamit,Shri Chhitubhai Congress(I) Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
89 Gandhi,Smt. Indira Congress(I) Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
90 Gandhi,Shri Rajiv Congress(I) Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
91 Gandhi,Shri Sanjay Congress(I) Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
92 Gangawar,Shri Harish Kumar Congress(I) Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
93 Garcha,Shri Devinder Singh Congress(I) Ludhiana (Punjab )
94 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya Congress(I) Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
95 Gehlot,Shri Ashok Congress(I) Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
96 Ghorpade,Shri R.Y. Congress(I) Bellary (Karnataka )
97 Gogoi,Shri Tarun Congress(I) Jorhat (Assam )
98 Gohil,Shri Gigabhai Congress(I) Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
99 Gounder,Shri Senapathi A. Congress(I) Palani (Tamil Nadu )
100 Gouzagin,Shri N. Congress(I) Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
101 Gowda,Shri D.M. Putte Congress(I) Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
102 Gowda,Shri H.N. Nanje Congress(I) Hassan (Karnataka )
103 Gulsher Ahmed,Shri Congress(I) Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
104 Hakam Singh,Shri Congress(I) Bhatinda-SC (Punjab )
105 Harikesh Bahadur,Shri Congress(I) Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
106 Hembram,Shri Seth Congress(I) Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
107 Islam,Shri Nurul Congress(I) Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
108 Jadeja,Shri Daulatsinhji Pratapsinhji Congress(I) Jamnagar (Gujarat )
109 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. Congress(I) Bangalore North (Karnataka )
110 Jaideep Singh,Shri Congress(I) Godhra (Gujarat )
111 Jain,Shri Bhiku Ram Congress(I) Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
112 Jain,Shri Nihal Singh Congress(I) Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Jain,Shri Virdhi Chand Congress(I) Barmer (Rajasthan )
114 Jakhar,Dr. Bal Ram Congress(I) Ferozepur (Punjab )
115 Jamilur Rahman,Shri Congress(I) Kishanganj (Bihar )
116 Jena,Shri Chintamani Congress(I) Balasore (Odisha )
117 Jha,Shri Kamal Nath Congress(I) Saharsa (Bihar )
118 Jitendra Prasada,Shri Congress(I) Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
119 Kahandole,Shri Zambru Mangalu Congress(I) Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
120 Kailaspati,Smt. Congress(I) Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
121 Kamakshaiah,Shri Doddavarapu Congress(I) Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
122 Kamal Nath,Shri Congress(I) Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
123 Kamla Kumari,Kumari Congress(I) Palamau-SC (Bihar )
124 Karma,Shri Laxman Congress(I) Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
125 Kaul,Smt. Sheila Congress(I) Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
126 Kaushal,Shri Jagannath Congress(I) Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
127 Ken,Shri Lala Ram Congress(I) Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
128 Keyur Bhushan,Shri Congress(I) Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
129 Khan,Shri Arif Mohammed Congress(I) Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
130 Khan,Shri Malik Mohd. Mushir Ahmad Congress(I) Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
131 Khan,Shri Tayyab Hussain Congress(I) Faridabad (Haryana )
132 Khan,Shri Zulfiquar Ali Congress(I) Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
133 Kidwai,Smt. Mohsina Congress(I) Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
134 Kosalram,Shri K.T. Congress(I) Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
135 Krishan Pratap Singh,Shri Congress(I) Maharajganj (Bihar )
136 Krishna,Shri S.M. Congress(I) Mandya (Karnataka )
137 Krishna Murthy,Shri Kusuma Congress(I) Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
138 Krishnan,Shri G.Y. Congress(I) Kolar-SC (Karnataka )
139 Kshirsagar,Smt. Kesharbai Congress(I) Bhir (Maharashtra )
140 Kuchan,Shri Gangadhar Sidramappa Congress(I) Solapur (Maharashtra )
141 Kudanthai Ramalingam N.,Shri Congress(I) Mayuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
142 Kunwar Ram,Shri Congress(I) Nawada-SC (Bihar )
143 Lakkappa,Shri K. Congress(I) Tumkur (Karnataka )
144 Laskar,Shri Nihar Ranjan Congress(I) Karimganj-SC (Assam )
145 Mahabir Prasad,Shri Congress(I) Banasgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Mahajan,Shri Vikram Chand Congress(I) Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
147 Mahajan,Shri Yadav Shivram Congress(I) Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
148 Mahala,Shri Ramji Potla Congress(I) Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
149 Mahendra Prasad,Shri Congress(I) Jahanabad (Bihar )
150 Makwana,Shri Narsingh Congress(I) Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
151 Mallanna,Shri K. Congress(I) Chitradurga (Karnataka )
152 Mallick,Shri Lakshman Congress(I) Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
153 Mallikarjun,Dr. Congress(I) Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
154 Mallu,Shri Anantha Ramulu Congress(I) Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
155 Mane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb Shankarrao Congress(I) Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
156 Mani,Shri K.B.S. Congress(I) Perambalur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
157 Manni Lal,Shri Congress(I) Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
158 Martand Singh,Shri Congress(I) Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
159 Mavani,Shri Ramjibhai Congress(I) Rajkot (Gujarat )
160 Meena,Shri Ram Kumar Congress(I) Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
161 Mehta,Dr. Mahipatray M. Congress(I) Kutch (Gujarat )
162 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Congress(I) Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
163 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina Congress(I) Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
164 Mishra,Shri Umakant Congress(I) Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
165 Misra,Shri Harinatha Congress(I) Darbhanga (Bihar )
166 Misra,Shri Nityananda Congress(I) Bolangir (Odisha )
167 Mohanty,Shri Brajmohan Congress(I) Puri (Odisha )
168 Mohite,Shri Yashawantrao JiJabe Congress(I) Karad (Maharashtra )
169 Mohsin,Shri Fakruddin Husseinsad Congress(I) Dharwad South (Karnataka )
170 More,Shri Ramkrishna Congress(I) Khed (Maharashtra )
171 Mukhopadhyay,Shri Ananda Gopal Congress(I) Asansol (West Bengal )
172 Murthy,Shri M. Rajasekara Congress(I) Mysore (Karnataka )
173 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara Congress(I) Kanakapura (Karnataka )
174 Muthukumaran,Shri R. Congress(I) Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
175 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao Congress(I) Chimur (Maharashtra )
176 Muzaffar Hussain,Shri Syed Congress(I) Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
177 Nadar,Shri A. Neelalohithadasan Congress(I) Trivandrum (Kerala )
178 Nahata,Shri Bhanwarlal Rajmal Congress(I) Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
179 Naidu,Shri P. Rajagopal Congress(I) Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
180 Naik,Shri Devaraya G. Congress(I) Kanara (Karnataka )
181 Naik,Shri Surup Singh Hirya Congress(I) Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
182 Naikar,Shri D.K. Congress(I) Dharwad North (Karnataka )
183 Nair,Shri B.K. Congress(I) Quilon (Kerala )
184 Namgyal,Shri P. Congress(I) Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
185 Narayana,Shri K.S. Congress(I) Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
186 Nayak,Shri Mrutyunjaya Congress(I) Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
187 Neekhra,Shri Rameshwar Congress(I) Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
188 Negi,Shri Trepan Singh Congress(I) Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
189 Nehru,Shri Arun Kumar Congress(I) Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
190 Netam,Shri Arvind Vishram Singh Congress(I) Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
191 Nihalsinghwala,Shri Gurcharan Singh Congress(I) Sangrur (Punjab )
192 Odedra,Shri Bharat Kumar Maldevji Congress(I) Porbandar (Gujarat )
193 Odedra,Shri Maldevji Mandlikji Congress(I) Porbandar (Gujarat )
194 Oraon,Shri Kartik Congress(I) Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
195 Oraon,Smt. Sumati Congress(I) Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
196 Padayachi,Shri S.S. Ramaswamy Congress(I) Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
197 Pahadia,Shri Jagannath Congress(I) Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
198 Panday,Shri Kedar Congress(I) Bettiah (Bihar )
199 Pandey,Shri Krishna Chandra Congress(I) Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
200 Panigrahi,Shri Chintamani Congress(I) Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
201 Panika,Shri Ram Pyare Congress(I) Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Parashar,Prof. Narain Chand Congress(I) Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
203 Pardhi,Shri Keshaorao Atmaramji Congress(I) Bhandara (Maharashtra )
204 Parmar,Shri Hiralal R. Congress(I) Patan-SC (Gujarat )
205 Parthasarthy,Shri Pothuraju Congress(I) Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
206 Patel,Shri Ahmed Mohammed Congress(I) Broach (Gujarat )
207 Patel,Shri Amrit Congress(I) Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
208 Patel,Shri Chhaganbhai Debabhai Congress(I) Surat (Gujarat )
209 Patel,Shri Mohanbhai Laljibhai Congress(I) Junagadh (Gujarat )
210 Patel,Shri Shantubhai Chunibhai Congress(I) Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
211 Patel,Shri Uttambhai Harjibhai Congress(I) Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
212 Patil,Shri Ambaji Tukaram Congress(I) Kulaba (Maharashtra )
213 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe Congress(I) Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
214 Patil,Shri Chandrabhan Athare Congress(I) Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
215 Patil,Dr. Shalini V. Congress(I) Sangli (Maharashtra )
216 Patil,Shri Shankarrao Congress(I) Baramati (Maharashtra )
217 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. Congress(I) Latur (Maharashtra )
218 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao Congress(I) Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
219 Patil,Shri Vasantrao Congress(I) Sangli (Maharashtra )
220 Patil,Shri Veerendra Congress(I) Bagalkot (Karnataka )
221 Patil,Shri Vijay Kumar Naval Congress(I) Erandol (Maharashtra )
222 Patnaik,Shri Janki Ballav Congress(I) Cuttack (Odisha )
223 Patnaik,Smt. Jayanti Congress(I) Cuttack (Odisha )
224 Pattabhi Rama Rao,Shri S.B.P. Congress(I) Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
225 Pattuswamy,Shri D. Congress(I) Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
226 Pawar,Shri Balasaheb Congress(I) Jalna (Maharashtra )
227 Penchalaiah,Shri Pasala Congress(I) Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
228 Phulwariya,Shri Virda Ram Congress(I) Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
229 Pilot,Shri Rajesh Congress(I) Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
230 Poojary,Shri Janardhana Congress(I) Mangalore (Karnataka )
231 Potdukhe,Shri Shantaram Congress(I) Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
232 Prabhu,Shri R. Congress(I) Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
233 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Congress(I) Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
234 Prasad,Shri Bishnu Congress(I) Kaliabor (Assam )
235 Prasad,Shri V. Sreenivasa Congress(I) Chamrajanagar-SC (Karnataka )
236 Prasan Kumar,Shri S.N. Congress(I) Chikballapur (Karnataka )
237 Pullaiah,Shri Darur Congress(I) Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
238 Quadri,Shri S.T. Congress(I) Shimoga (Karnataka )
239 Rahi,Shri Ram Lal Congress(I) Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
240 Rahim,Shri A.A. Congress(I) Chirayinkil (Kerala )
241 Rai,Shri Nagina Congress(I) Gopalganj (Bihar )
242 Rai,Smt. Sahodrabai Murlidhar Congress(I) Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
243 Rajamallu,Shri Kodati Congress(I) Peddapalli-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
244 Raju,Shri Pusapati Vijayram Gajapati Congress(I) Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
245 Rakesh,Shri Ram Nihore Congress(I) Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
246 Ram,Shri Ram Swaroop Congress(I) Gaya-SC (Bihar )
247 Ramamurthy,Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Congress(I) Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
248 Ramayan Rai,Shri Congress(I) Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
249 Ramulu,Shri H.G. Congress(I) Koppal (Karnataka )
250 Rana Vir Singh,Shri Congress(I) Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
251 Ranga,Prof. Nayakulu G. Congress(I) Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
252 Ranjit Singh,Shri Congress(I) Chatra (Bihar )
253 Rao,Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Congress(I) Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
254 Rao,Shri Jalagam Kondala Congress(I) Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
255 Rao,Shri M. Satyanarayan Congress(I) Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
256 Rao,Shri M.S. Sanjeevi Congress(I) Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
257 Rao,Shri Meduri Nageswara Congress(I) Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
258 Rao,Shri P.V. Narasimha Congress(I) Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
259 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Congress(I) Berhampur (Odisha )
260 Rao Birendra Singh,Shri Congress(I) Mahendragarh (Haryana )
261 Rath,Shri Ramchandra Congress(I) Aska (Odisha )
262 Rathawa,Shri Amarsinh Congress(I) Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
263 Rathod,Shri Uttam B. Congress(I) Hingoli (Maharashtra )
264 Raut,Shri Bhola Congress(I) Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
265 Ravani,Shri Navin Congress(I) Amreli (Gujarat )
266 Rawat,Shri Harish Congress(I) Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
267 Reddi,Shri G.S. Congress(I) Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
268 Reddi,Shri K. Brahmananda Congress(I) Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
269 Reddy,Shri G. Narsimha Congress(I) Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
270 Reddy,Shri Kandala Obul Congress(I) Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
271 Reddy,Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara Congress(I) Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
272 Reddy,Shri M. Ram Gopal Congress(I) Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
273 Reddy,Shri Pamudurthi Bayapa Congress(I) Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
274 Reddy,Shri Puli Venkata Congress(I) Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
275 Reddy,Shri T. Damodar Congress(I) Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
276 Rizaq Ram,Shri Congress(I) Sonepat (Haryana )
277 Roat,Shri Jai Narain Congress(I) Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
278 Sahi,Smt. Krishna Congress(I) Begusarai (Bihar )
279 Sahu,Shri Narayan Congress(I) Deogarh (Odisha )
280 Sahu,Shri Shiv Prasad Congress(I) Ranchi (Bihar )
281 Sajjan Kumar,Shri Congress(I) Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
282 Saleem,Shri Qazi Congress(I) Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
283 Saminuddin,Shri Congress(I) Godda (Bihar )
284 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok Congress(I) Tura (Meghalaya )
285 Sathe Purushottam,Shri Vasant Congress(I) Wardha (Maharashtra )
286 Satish Prasad Singh,Shri Congress(I) Khagaria (Bihar )
287 Sawant,Shri T.M. Congress(I) Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
288 Sayeed,Shri P.M. Congress(I) Lakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep )
289 Scindia,Shri Madhavrao Congress(I) Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
290 Sebastian,Shri S.A. Dorai Congress(I) Karur (Tamil Nadu )
291 Sen,Shri Ashok Kumar Congress(I) Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
292 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan Congress(I) Bhadrak-SC (Odisha )
293 Sethi,Shri Prakash Chand Congress(I) Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
294 Shaktawat,Prof. Nirmla Kumari Congress(I) Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
295 Shakyawar,Shri Nathuram Congress(I) Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
296 Shankaranand,Shri B. Congress(I) Chikkodi-SC (Karnataka )
297 Shanmugam,Shri Panchanatham Congress(I) Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
298 Sharma,Shri Chiranji Lal Congress(I) Karnal (Haryana )
299 Sharma,Shri Kali Charan Congress(I) Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
300 Sharma,Shri Munder Congress(I) Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
301 Sharma,Pandit Nand Kishore Congress(I) Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
302 Sharma,Shri Nawal Kishore Congress(I) Dausa (Rajasthan )
303 Sharma,Shri Pratap Bhanu Congress(I) Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
304 Sharma,Dr. Shankar Dayal Congress(I) Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
305 Sharma Dr.,Pandit Vishwa Nath Congress(I) Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
306 Shastri,Shri Dharam Dass Congress(I) Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
307 Shastri,Shri Hari Krishna Congress(I) Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
308 Shingada,Shri Damodar Barku Congress(I) Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
309 Shiv Shanker,Shri P. Congress(I) Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
310 Shukla,Shri Vidya Charan Congress(I) Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
311 Sidnal,Shri Shanmukhappa Basappa Congress(I) Belgaum (Karnataka )
312 Singaravadivel,Shri Sivanandam Congress(I) Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
313 Singh,Captain Amarinder Congress(I) Patiala (Punjab )
314 Singh,Shri Bijendra Pal Congress(I) Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
315 Singh,Kunwar Chandra Pratap Narain Congress(I) Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
316 Singh,Shri Dharam Gaj Congress(I) Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
317 Singh,Shri Gireraj Congress(I) Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
318 Singh,Smt. Madhuri Congress(I) Purnea (Bihar )
319 Singh,Shri Motilal Congress(I) Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
320 Singh,Shri N.Dharam Congress(I) Gulbarga (Karnataka )
321 Singh,Kumari Pushpa Devi Congress(I) Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
322 Singh,Shri Shivendra Bahadur Congress(I) Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
323 Singh,Shri Virbhadra Congress(I) Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
324 Singh,Shri Vishwanath Pratap Congress(I) Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
325 Singh Deo,AVSM, Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad Congress(I) Dhenkanal (Odisha )
326 Sinha,Smt. Ramdulari Congress(I) Sheohar (Bihar )
327 Solanki,Shri Babu Lal Congress(I) Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
328 Solanki,Shri Natwarsinh Kesarsinh Congress(I) Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
329 Sonkar,Shri Kalpnath Congress(I) Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
330 Soren,Shri Harihar Congress(I) Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
331 Sparrow,General Rajindar Singh Congress(I) Jullundur (Punjab )
332 Stephen,Shri C.M. Congress(I) Gulbarga (Karnataka )
333 Subburaman,Shri A.G. Congress(I) Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
334 Sukhadia,Shri Mohan Lal Congress(I) Udaipur (Rajasthan )
335 Sukhbuns Kaur,Smt. Congress(I) Gurdaspur (Punjab )
336 Sultanpuri,Shri Krishan Datt Congress(I) Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
337 Sumbrui,Shri Bagun Congress(I) Singhbhum-ST (Bihar )
338 Sunder Singh,Chaudhary Congress(I) Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
339 Suryawanshi,Shri Narsing Hulla Congress(I) Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
340 Swami,Shri Komuru Appala Congress(I) Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
341 Swaminathan,Shri R.V. Congress(I) Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
342 Swaminathan,Shri V.N. Congress(I) Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
343 Tandon,Shri Prabhunarayan Congress(I) Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
344 Tapeshwar Singh,Shri Congress(I) Bikramganj (Bihar )
345 Tayeng,Shri Sobeng Congress(I) Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
346 Tewary,Prof. K.K. Congress(I) Buxar (Bihar )
347 Thakur,Shri Shiv Kumar Singh Congress(I) Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
348 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan Congress(I) Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
349 Thungon,Shri Prem Khandu Congress(I) Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
350 Tiwari,Shri Chandra Bhal Mani Congress(I) Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
351 Tiwari,Shri Krishna Prakash Congress(I) Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
352 Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt Congress(I) Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
353 Tiwari,Shri Ram Gopal Congress(I) Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
354 Tripathi,(Pandit) Shri Kamalapati Shastri Congress(I) Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
355 Tripathi,Shri Ram Narain Congress(I) Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
356 Tudu,Shri Man Mohan Congress(I) Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
357 Tytler,Shri Jagdish Congress(I) Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
358 Uike,Shri Chhote Lal Congress(I) Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
359 Vairale,Shri Madhusudan Congress(I) Akola (Maharashtra )