Sixth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Congress
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Abdul Lateef,Shri Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
2 Alagesan Mudaliar,Shri O.V. Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
3 Alluri,Shri Subhash Chandra Bose Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
4 Ankineedu,Shri Maganti Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Ankineedu Prasada Rao,Shri P. Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Appalanaidu,Shri S.R.A.S. Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
7 Arunachalam,Shri Mookaiah Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
8 Austin,Dr. Henry Ernakulam (Kerala )
9 Avari,Shri Gev. Mancharsha Nagpur (Maharashtra )
10 Badri Narayan,Shri A.R. Shimoga (Karnataka )
11 Balakrishniah,Shri Thamburu Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Barua,Shri Bedabrata Kaliabor (Assam )
13 Barway,Shri Jatiram Chaitaram Ramtek (Maharashtra )
14 Basappa,Shri Kondaji Davangere (Karnataka )
15 Bassayya,Swami Siddarameshwar Koppal (Karnataka )
16 Basu,Shri Dhirendranath Katwa (West Bengal )
17 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
18 Bheeshma Dev,Shri M. Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
19 Bhumij,Shri Haren Dibrugarh (Assam )
20 Bhuvarahan,Shri Irruppu Govindaswamy Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
21 Boddiapalli,Shri Rajagopala Rao Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
22 Bonde,Shri Nanasaheb Amravati (Maharashtra )
23 Borooah,Shri Dev Kanta Nowgong (Assam )
24 Chavan,Smt. Premalabai Dajisaheb Karad (Maharashtra )
25 Chavan,Shri Yashwantrao Balwantrao Satara (Maharashtra )
26 Chettri,Shri Chatra Bahadur Sikkim (Sikkim )
27 Chettri,Shri Krishna Bahadur Darjeeling (West Bengal )
28 Chikkalingaiah,Shri Keragode Mandya (Karnataka )
29 Choudhari,Shri Kalingappa Bhimanna Bijapur (Karnataka )
30 Choudhury,Smt. Rashida Haque Silchar (Assam )
31 Dabhi,Shri Ajitsinh Anand (Gujarat )
32 Damani,Shri Suraj Ratan Fatehchand Solapur (Maharashtra )
33 Damor,Shri Somjibhai Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
34 Dasappa,Shri M.Tulsidas Mysore (Karnataka )
35 Deb Burman,H.H.Maharaja Manikya Kirit Bikram Kishore Tripura East-ST (Tripura )
36 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra Parvathipuram-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
37 Desai,Shri Dharmsinh Dadubhai Kaira (Gujarat )
38 Desai,Shri Hitendra Godhra (Gujarat )
39 Dev,Shri Shankar Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
40 Devarajan,Shri B. Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
41 Doley,Shri Lalit Kumar Lakhimpur (Assam )
42 Dwarkadas Mohanlal Patel,Shri Amreli (Gujarat )
43 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
44 Faleiro,Shri Eduardo Mormugao (Goa, Daman and Diu )
45 Gaekwad,Shri Fatesinghrao Pratapsinghrao Baroda (Gujarat )
46 Gamang,Shri Giridhar Koraput-ST (Odisha )
47 Gamit,Shri Chhitubhai Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
48 Gandhi,Smt. Indira Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
49 George,Shri A.C. Mukundapuram (Kerala )
50 Giri,Shri S.B. Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
51 Gode,Shri Santoshrao Wardha (Maharashtra )
52 Gogoi,Shri Tarun Jorhat (Assam )
53 Gopal,Shri K. Karur (Tamil Nadu )
54 Gotkhinde,Shri Annasaheb Sangli (Maharashtra )
55 Gowda,Shri Chandre D.B. Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
56 Harikesh Bahadur,Shri Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
57 Hashim,Shri M.M. Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
58 Hussain,Shri Ahmed Dhubri (Assam )
59 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. Bangalore North (Karnataka )
60 Jafri,Shri Ahsan Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
61 Jawade,Shri Shridharrao Alias Bhayyasaheb Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
62 Jeyalakshmi,Smt. Venkatasamy Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu )
63 Kadam,Shri Balsu Pursu Kanara (Karnataka )
64 Kadannappalli,Shri Ramachandran Kasaragod (Kerala )
65 Kamakshaiah,Shri Doddavarapu Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
66 Karan Singh,Dr. Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
67 Khan,Shri Ismail Hossain Barpeta (Assam )
68 Khrime,Shri Rinching Khandu Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
69 Kidwai,Smt. Mohsina Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
70 Kolur,Shri Rajshekhar Raichur (Karnataka )
71 Kosalram,Shri K.T. Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
72 Kotrashetti,Shri Appaya Kravirappa Belgaum (Karnataka )
73 Krishna Murthy,Shri Kusuma Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
74 Krishnan,Shri G.Y. Kolar-SC (Karnataka )
75 Krishnappa,Shri M.V. Chikballapur (Karnataka )
76 Kudanthai Ramalingam N.,Shri Mayuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
77 Kunjumbu,Shri K. Ottapalam-SC (Kerala )
78 Lakkappa,Shri K. Tumkur (Karnataka )
79 Lakshminarayanan,Shri M.R. Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
80 Laskar,Shri Nihar Ranjan Karimganj-SC (Assam )
81 Magar,Shri Annasaheb Khed (Maharashtra )
82 Mahishi,Dr. Sarojini bindurao Dharwad North (Karnataka )
83 Mallanna,Shri K. Chitradurga (Karnataka )
84 Mallikarjun,Dr. Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
85 Mane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb Shankarrao Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
86 Mirdha,Shri Nathu Ram Nagaur (Rajasthan )
87 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
88 Mohsin,Shri Fakruddin Husseinsad Dharwad South (Karnataka )
89 Muhammad,Dr. V.A. Seyid Calicut (Kerala )
90 Murahari,Shri Godey Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
91 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara Kanakapura (Karnataka )
92 Naidu,Shri P. Rajagopal Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
93 Naik,Shri Surup Singh Hirya Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
94 Naik,Shri Vasantrao Phul Singh Washim (Maharashtra )
95 Nair,Shri B.K. Mavelikara (Kerala )
96 Narayana,Shri K.S. Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
97 Pai,Shri T.A. Udipi (Karnataka )
98 Parthasarthy,Shri Pothuraju Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
99 Parvati Devi,Smt. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
100 Patel,Shri Ahmed Mohammed Broach (Gujarat )
101 Patel,Shri Raubhai Ramjibhai Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
102 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
103 Patil,Shri Sanganagouda Basanagouda Bagalkot (Karnataka )
104 Patil,Shri Vijay Kumar Naval Dhulia (Maharashtra )
105 Pattabhi Rama Rao,Shri S.B.P. Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
106 Poojary,Shri Janardhana Mangalore (Karnataka )
107 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
108 Pullaiah,Shri Darur Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
109 Qureshi,Shri Mohamed Shafi Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
110 Rachaiah,Shri B. Chamrajanagar-SC (Karnataka )
111 Raghuramaiah,Shri Kotha Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
112 Rahi,Shri Ram Lal Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Raju,Shri Pusapati Vijayram Gajapati Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
114 Ramamurthy,Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
115 Ramaswamy,Shri K.S. Gobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu )
116 Rao,Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
117 Rao,Shri G. Mallikarjuna Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
118 Rao,Shri Jalagam Kondala Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
119 Rao,Shri Janumpally Rameshwar Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
120 Rao,Shri M. Satyanarayan Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
121 Rao,Shri M.S. Sanjeevi Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
122 Rao,Shri Meduri Nageswara Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
123 Rao,Shri P.V. Narasimha Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
124 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Berhampur (Odisha )
125 Rath,Shri Ramchandra Aska (Odisha )
126 Rathawa,Shri Amarsinh Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
127 Ravi,Shri Vayalar Chirayinkil (Kerala )
128 Ray,Prof. Sougata Barrackpore (West Bengal )
129 Reddi,Shri G.S. Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
130 Reddi,Shri K. Brahmananda Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
131 Reddy,Shri G. Narsimha Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
132 Reddy,Shri Kandala Obul Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
133 Reddy,Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
134 Reddy,Shri M. Ram Gopal Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
135 Reddy,Shri Pamudurthi Bayapa Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
136 Reddy,Shri Puli Venkata Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
137 Reddy,Shri Sid Ram Gulbarga (Karnataka )
138 Sahib,Shri A. Sunna Palghat (Kerala )
139 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok Tura (Meghalaya )
140 Sathe Purushottam,Shri Vasant Akola (Maharashtra )
141 Satyanarayana,Shri Dronamraju Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
142 Sayeed,Shri P.M. Lakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep )
143 Shaiza,Shri Yangmaso Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
144 Shankaranand,Shri B. Chikkodi-SC (Karnataka )
145 Shinde,Shri Annasaheb Pandurange Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
146 Shiv Shanker,Shri P. Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
147 Shrangare,Shri Tukaram Sadashiv Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
148 Singaravadivel,Shri Sivanandam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
149 Singh,Prof. N. Tombi Inner Manipur (Manipur )
150 Sinha,Shri Satyendra Narayan Aurangabad (Bihar )
151 Stephen,Shri C.M. Idukki (Kerala )
152 Subramaniam,Shri C. Palani (Tamil Nadu )
153 Sudheeran,Shri V.M. Alleppey (Kerala )
154 Suryanarayana,Shri Kommareddi Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
155 Swaminathan,Shri R.V. Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
156 Thakur,Shri Krishnarao Chimur (Maharashtra )
157 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
158 Tulsi Ram,Shri V. Peddapalli-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
159 Unnikrishnan,Shri K.P. Badagara (Kerala )
160 Veerabhadrappa,Shri K.S. Bellary (Karnataka )
161 Venkataraman,Shri R. Madras South (Tamil Nadu )
162 Venkatasubbaiah,Shri Pendekanti Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
163 Venkatswamy,Shri G. Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
164 Yellaiah,Shri Nandi Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Abdul Lateef,Shri Congress Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
2 Alagesan Mudaliar,Shri O.V. Congress Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
3 Alluri,Shri Subhash Chandra Bose Congress Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
4 Ankineedu,Shri Maganti Congress Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Ankineedu Prasada Rao,Shri P. Congress Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Appalanaidu,Shri S.R.A.S. Congress Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
7 Arunachalam,Shri Mookaiah Congress Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
8 Austin,Dr. Henry Congress Ernakulam (Kerala )
9 Avari,Shri Gev. Mancharsha Congress Nagpur (Maharashtra )
10 Badri Narayan,Shri A.R. Congress Shimoga (Karnataka )
11 Balakrishniah,Shri Thamburu Congress Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Barua,Shri Bedabrata Congress Kaliabor (Assam )
13 Barway,Shri Jatiram Chaitaram Congress Ramtek (Maharashtra )
14 Basappa,Shri Kondaji Congress Davangere (Karnataka )
15 Bassayya,Swami Siddarameshwar Congress Koppal (Karnataka )
16 Basu,Shri Dhirendranath Congress Katwa (West Bengal )
17 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan Congress Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
18 Bheeshma Dev,Shri M. Congress Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
19 Bhumij,Shri Haren Congress Dibrugarh (Assam )
20 Bhuvarahan,Shri Irruppu Govindaswamy Congress Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
21 Boddiapalli,Shri Rajagopala Rao Congress Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
22 Bonde,Shri Nanasaheb Congress Amravati (Maharashtra )
23 Borooah,Shri Dev Kanta Congress Nowgong (Assam )
24 Chavan,Smt. Premalabai Dajisaheb Congress Karad (Maharashtra )
25 Chavan,Shri Yashwantrao Balwantrao Congress Satara (Maharashtra )
26 Chettri,Shri Chatra Bahadur Congress Sikkim (Sikkim )
27 Chettri,Shri Krishna Bahadur Congress Darjeeling (West Bengal )
28 Chikkalingaiah,Shri Keragode Congress Mandya (Karnataka )
29 Choudhari,Shri Kalingappa Bhimanna Congress Bijapur (Karnataka )
30 Choudhury,Smt. Rashida Haque Congress Silchar (Assam )
31 Dabhi,Shri Ajitsinh Congress Anand (Gujarat )
32 Damani,Shri Suraj Ratan Fatehchand Congress Solapur (Maharashtra )
33 Damor,Shri Somjibhai Congress Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
34 Dasappa,Shri M.Tulsidas Congress Mysore (Karnataka )
35 Deb Burman,H.H.Maharaja Manikya Kirit Bikram Kishore Congress Tripura East-ST (Tripura )
36 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra Congress Parvathipuram-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
37 Desai,Shri Dharmsinh Dadubhai Congress Kaira (Gujarat )
38 Desai,Shri Hitendra Congress Godhra (Gujarat )
39 Dev,Shri Shankar Congress Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
40 Devarajan,Shri B. Congress Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
41 Doley,Shri Lalit Kumar Congress Lakhimpur (Assam )
42 Dwarkadas Mohanlal Patel,Shri Congress Amreli (Gujarat )
43 Engti,Shri Biren Singh Congress Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
44 Faleiro,Shri Eduardo Congress Mormugao (Goa, Daman and Diu )
45 Gaekwad,Shri Fatesinghrao Pratapsinghrao Congress Baroda (Gujarat )
46 Gamang,Shri Giridhar Congress Koraput-ST (Odisha )
47 Gamit,Shri Chhitubhai Congress Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
48 Gandhi,Smt. Indira Congress Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
49 George,Shri A.C. Congress Mukundapuram (Kerala )
50 Giri,Shri S.B. Congress Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
51 Gode,Shri Santoshrao Congress Wardha (Maharashtra )
52 Gogoi,Shri Tarun Congress Jorhat (Assam )
53 Gopal,Shri K. Congress Karur (Tamil Nadu )
54 Gotkhinde,Shri Annasaheb Congress Sangli (Maharashtra )
55 Gowda,Shri Chandre D.B. Congress Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
56 Harikesh Bahadur,Shri Congress Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
57 Hashim,Shri M.M. Congress Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
58 Hussain,Shri Ahmed Congress Dhubri (Assam )
59 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. Congress Bangalore North (Karnataka )
60 Jafri,Shri Ahsan Congress Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
61 Jawade,Shri Shridharrao Alias Bhayyasaheb Congress Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
62 Jeyalakshmi,Smt. Venkatasamy Congress Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu )
63 Kadam,Shri Balsu Pursu Congress Kanara (Karnataka )
64 Kadannappalli,Shri Ramachandran Congress Kasaragod (Kerala )
65 Kamakshaiah,Shri Doddavarapu Congress Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
66 Karan Singh,Dr. Congress Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
67 Khan,Shri Ismail Hossain Congress Barpeta (Assam )
68 Khrime,Shri Rinching Khandu Congress Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
69 Kidwai,Smt. Mohsina Congress Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
70 Kolur,Shri Rajshekhar Congress Raichur (Karnataka )
71 Kosalram,Shri K.T. Congress Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
72 Kotrashetti,Shri Appaya Kravirappa Congress Belgaum (Karnataka )
73 Krishna Murthy,Shri Kusuma Congress Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
74 Krishnan,Shri G.Y. Congress Kolar-SC (Karnataka )
75 Krishnappa,Shri M.V. Congress Chikballapur (Karnataka )
76 Kudanthai Ramalingam N.,Shri Congress Mayuram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
77 Kunjumbu,Shri K. Congress Ottapalam-SC (Kerala )
78 Lakkappa,Shri K. Congress Tumkur (Karnataka )
79 Lakshminarayanan,Shri M.R. Congress Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
80 Laskar,Shri Nihar Ranjan Congress Karimganj-SC (Assam )
81 Magar,Shri Annasaheb Congress Khed (Maharashtra )
82 Mahishi,Dr. Sarojini bindurao Congress Dharwad North (Karnataka )
83 Mallanna,Shri K. Congress Chitradurga (Karnataka )
84 Mallikarjun,Dr. Congress Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
85 Mane,Shri Rajaram Alias Balasaheb Shankarrao Congress Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
86 Mirdha,Shri Nathu Ram Congress Nagaur (Rajasthan )
87 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
88 Mohsin,Shri Fakruddin Husseinsad Congress Dharwad South (Karnataka )
89 Muhammad,Dr. V.A. Seyid Congress Calicut (Kerala )
90 Murahari,Shri Godey Congress Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
91 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara Congress Kanakapura (Karnataka )
92 Naidu,Shri P. Rajagopal Congress Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
93 Naik,Shri Surup Singh Hirya Congress Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
94 Naik,Shri Vasantrao Phul Singh Congress Washim (Maharashtra )
95 Nair,Shri B.K. Congress Mavelikara (Kerala )
96 Narayana,Shri K.S. Congress Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
97 Pai,Shri T.A. Congress Udipi (Karnataka )
98 Parthasarthy,Shri Pothuraju Congress Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
99 Parvati Devi,Smt. Congress Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
100 Patel,Shri Ahmed Mohammed Congress Broach (Gujarat )
101 Patel,Shri Raubhai Ramjibhai Congress Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
102 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe Congress Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
103 Patil,Shri Sanganagouda Basanagouda Congress Bagalkot (Karnataka )
104 Patil,Shri Vijay Kumar Naval Congress Dhulia (Maharashtra )
105 Pattabhi Rama Rao,Shri S.B.P. Congress Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
106 Poojary,Shri Janardhana Congress Mangalore (Karnataka )
107 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Congress Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
108 Pullaiah,Shri Darur Congress Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
109 Qureshi,Shri Mohamed Shafi Congress Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
110 Rachaiah,Shri B. Congress Chamrajanagar-SC (Karnataka )
111 Raghuramaiah,Shri Kotha Congress Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
112 Rahi,Shri Ram Lal Congress Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Raju,Shri Pusapati Vijayram Gajapati Congress Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
114 Ramamurthy,Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Congress Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
115 Ramaswamy,Shri K.S. Congress Gobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu )
116 Rao,Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Congress Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
117 Rao,Shri G. Mallikarjuna Congress Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
118 Rao,Shri Jalagam Kondala Congress Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
119 Rao,Shri Janumpally Rameshwar Congress Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
120 Rao,Shri M. Satyanarayan Congress Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
121 Rao,Shri M.S. Sanjeevi Congress Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
122 Rao,Shri Meduri Nageswara Congress Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
123 Rao,Shri P.V. Narasimha Congress Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
124 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Congress Berhampur (Odisha )
125 Rath,Shri Ramchandra Congress Aska (Odisha )
126 Rathawa,Shri Amarsinh Congress Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
127 Ravi,Shri Vayalar Congress Chirayinkil (Kerala )
128 Ray,Prof. Sougata Congress Barrackpore (West Bengal )
129 Reddi,Shri G.S. Congress Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
130 Reddi,Shri K. Brahmananda Congress Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
131 Reddy,Shri G. Narsimha Congress Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
132 Reddy,Shri Kandala Obul Congress Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
133 Reddy,Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara Congress Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
134 Reddy,Shri M. Ram Gopal Congress Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
135 Reddy,Shri Pamudurthi Bayapa Congress Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
136 Reddy,Shri Puli Venkata Congress Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
137 Reddy,Shri Sid Ram Congress Gulbarga (Karnataka )
138 Sahib,Shri A. Sunna Congress Palghat (Kerala )
139 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok Congress Tura (Meghalaya )
140 Sathe Purushottam,Shri Vasant Congress Akola (Maharashtra )
141 Satyanarayana,Shri Dronamraju Congress Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
142 Sayeed,Shri P.M. Congress Lakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep )
143 Shaiza,Shri Yangmaso Congress Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur )
144 Shankaranand,Shri B. Congress Chikkodi-SC (Karnataka )
145 Shinde,Shri Annasaheb Pandurange Congress Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
146 Shiv Shanker,Shri P. Congress Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
147 Shrangare,Shri Tukaram Sadashiv Congress Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
148 Singaravadivel,Shri Sivanandam Congress Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
149 Singh,Prof. N. Tombi Congress Inner Manipur (Manipur )
150 Sinha,Shri Satyendra Narayan Congress Aurangabad (Bihar )
151 Stephen,Shri C.M. Congress Idukki (Kerala )
152 Subramaniam,Shri C. Congress Palani (Tamil Nadu )
153 Sudheeran,Shri V.M. Congress Alleppey (Kerala )
154 Suryanarayana,Shri Kommareddi Congress Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
155 Swaminathan,Shri R.V. Congress Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
156 Thakur,Shri Krishnarao Congress Chimur (Maharashtra )
157 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan Congress Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
158 Tulsi Ram,Shri V. Congress Peddapalli-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
159 Unnikrishnan,Shri K.P. Congress Badagara (Kerala )
160 Veerabhadrappa,Shri K.S. Congress Bellary (Karnataka )
161 Venkataraman,Shri R. Congress Madras South (Tamil Nadu )
162 Venkatasubbaiah,Shri Pendekanti Congress Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
163 Venkatswamy,Shri G. Congress Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
164 Yellaiah,Shri Nandi Congress Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat