Fourth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Congress
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Achal Singh,Seth Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Aga,Shri Syed Ahmed Baramullah (Jammu and Kashmir )
3 Agadi,Shri Sangappa A. Koppal (Mysore )
4 Ahirwar,Shri Nathu Ram Tikamgarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
5 Ahmad,Dr. Imteyaz Giridih (Bihar )
6 Ahmed,Shri Fakhruddin Ali Barpeta (Assam )
7 Amrit Nahata,Shri Barmer (Rajasthan )
8 Anjanappa,Shri B. Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
9 Ankineedu,Shri Maganti Gudiwada (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Arumugam,Shri R.S. Tenkasi-SC (Madras )
11 Asghar Husain,Shri K.M. Akola (Maharashtra )
12 Azad,Shri Bhagwat Jha Bhagalpur (Bihar )
13 Bajaj,Shri Kamalnayan Jamnalal Wardha (Maharashtra )
14 Bajpai,Shri Vidya Dhar Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Bakula,Shri Kushok G. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
16 Barua,Shri Bedabrata Kaliabor (Assam )
17 Barua,Shri Rajendranath Jorhat (Assam )
18 Barupal,Shri Pannalal Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
19 Basumatari,Shri Dharanidhor Kokrajhar-ST (Assam )
20 Baswant,Shri Sonubhau Dagadu Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )
21 Besra,Shri Satya Chandra Dumka-ST (Bihar )
22 Bhagat,Shri Bali Ram Shahabad (Bihar )
23 Bhagavati,Shri Bijoy Chandra Tezpur (Assam )
24 Bhakt Darshan,Shri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
25 Bhandare,Shri R.D. Bombay Central (Maharashtra )
26 Bhanu Prakash Singh (Narsinghgarh),H.H.Maharaja Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
27 Bhargava,Shri Bashweshwar Nath Ajmer (Rajasthan )
28 Bhattacharyya,Shri C.K. Raiganj (West Bengal )
29 Bibhuti Mishra,Shri Motihari (Bihar )
30 Bisht,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
31 Bohra,Shri Onkarlal Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
32 Brahm Perkash,Chowdhury Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
33 Brahma,Shri Rup Nath Kokrajhar-ST (Assam )
34 Brigadier,Shri G.S. Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
35 Buta Singh,Sardar Ropar-SC (Punjab )
36 Chanda,Shri Anil Kumar Bolpur (West Bengal )
37 Chanda,Smt. Jyotsna Cachar-SC (Assam )
38 Chandrakar,Shri Chandulal Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
39 Chandrika Prasad,Shri Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Chatterji,Shri Krishna Kumar Howrah (West Bengal )
41 Chaturvedi,Shri Rohanlal Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
42 Chavan,Shri Dajisaheb Ramrao Karad (Maharashtra )
43 Choudhary,Shri Valmiki Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
44 Choudhuri,Smt. Ila Pal Krishnagar (West Bengal )
45 Choudhury,Shri J.K. Tripura West (Tripura )
46 Dalbir Singh,Shri Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
47 Damani,Shri Suraj Ratan Fatehchand Solapur (Maharashtra )
48 Das,Shri Nayan Tara Jamui-SC (Bihar )
49 Das,Shri Ram Dhani Gaya-SC (Bihar )
50 Dasappa,Shri M.Tulsidas Mysore (Mysore )
51 Dass,Shri C. Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
52 Deb Burman,H.H.Maharaja Manikya Kirit Bikram Kishore Tripura East-ST (Tripura )
53 Delkar,Shri Sanjibhai Rupjibhai Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
54 Deoghare,Shri Narendra Ramchandraji Nagpur (Maharashtra )
55 Desai,Shri Morarji Ranchhodji Surat (Gujarat )
56 Deshmukh,Shri Bhaurao Dagdurao Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
57 Deshmukh,Shri Krishnarao Gulabrao Amravati (Maharashtra )
58 Deshmukh,Shri Shivajirao Shankarrao Parbhani (Maharashtra )
59 Dhillon,Dr. Gurdial Singh Taran Taran (Punjab )
60 Dhuleshwar Meena,Shri Udaipur (Rajasthan )
61 Dinesh Singh,Shri Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
62 Dixit,Shri Gangacharan Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
63 Dwivedi,Shri Nageshwar Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
64 Ering,Shri D.
65 Gandhi,Smt. Indira Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
66 Ganesh,Shri K.R. Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
67 Ganga Devi,Smt. Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
68 Ganpat Sahai,Shri Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
69 Garcha,Shri Devinder Singh Ludhiana (Punjab )
70 Gautam,Shri Chintaman Dhivruji Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
71 Gavit,Shri Tukaram Huraji Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
72 George,Shri A.C. Mukundapuram (Kerala )
73 Ghosh,Shri Bimal Kanti Serampore (West Bengal )
74 Ghosh,Shri Parimal Ghatal (West Bengal )
75 Ghosh,Shri Prashant Kumar Ranchi (Bihar )
76 Girja Kumari,Smt. Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
77 Gohain,Shri C.C.
78 Gudadinni,Shri Basagondappa Kadappa Bijapur (Mysore )
79 Gupta,Shri Lakhan Lal Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
80 Gupta,Shri Ram Kishan Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
81 Gupta,Shri Ram Krishan Hissar (Haryana )
82 Hajarnavis,Shri Ramchandra Matand Chimur (Maharashtra )
83 Hanumanthaiya,Shri K. Bangalore City (Mysore )
84 Hari Krishna,Shri Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
85 Hazarika,Shri J.N. Dibrugarh (Assam )
86 Heerji Bhai,Shri Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
87 Hem Raj,Shri Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
88 Himatsingka,Shri Prabhu Dayal Godda (Bihar )
89 Iqbal Singh,Sardar Fazilka (Punjab )
90 Jadhav,Shri Tulshidas Subhanrao Baramati (Maharashtra )
91 Jadhav,Shri V.N. Jalna (Maharashtra )
92 Jaggaiah,Shri K. Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
93 Jagjivan Ram,Shri Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
94 Jaipal Singh,Shri Khunti-ST (Bihar )
95 Jamir,Shri S.C. Nagaland (Nagaland )
96 Kahandole,Shri Zambru Mangalu Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
97 Kamaraj Nadar,Shri K. Nagercoil (Madras )
98 Kamble,Shri Tulsiram Dashrath Latur (Maharashtra )
99 Kamla Kumari,Kumari Palamau-SC (Bihar )
100 Kantamma,Smt. T. Lakshmi Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
101 Karan Singh,Dr. Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
102 Kasture,Shri Arjun Shripat Khamgaon-SC (Maharashtra )
103 Katham,Shri Birendra Nath Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
104 Kavade,Shri Bhanudas Ramchandra Nashik (Maharashtra )
105 Kedaria,Shri Chhaganbhai Madaribhai Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
106 Kesri,Shri Sitaram Katihar (Bihar )
107 Khadilkar,Shri Raghunath Keshav Khed (Maharashtra )
108 Khan,Shri Malik Mohd. Mushir Ahmad Kasganj (Uttar Pradesh )
109 Khanna,Shri Prem Kishan Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
110 Kinder Lal,Shri Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
111 Kotoki,Shri Liladhar Nowgong (Assam )
112 Kripalani,Smt. Sucheta Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Krishna,Shri M.R. Peddapalli-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
114 Krishna,Shri S.M. Mandya (Mysore )
115 Krishnan,Shri G.Y. Kolar-SC (Mysore )
116 Krishnappa,Shri M.V. Hoskote (Mysore )
117 Kureel,Shri Baijnath Ramsanehighat-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
118 Lalit Sen,Shri Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
119 Laskar,Shri Nihar Ranjan Karimganj-SC (Assam )
120 Laxmi Bai,Smt. Sangam Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
121 Lutfal Haque,Haji Jangipur (West Bengal )
122 Mahadeva Prasad,Dr. Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
123 Mahajan,Shri Vikram Chand Chamba (Himachal Pradesh )
124 Mahajan,Shri Yadav Shivram Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
125 Maharaj Singh,Shri Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
126 Maheshwari,Dr. Govind Das Jeewan Das Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
127 Mahida,Shri Narendrasingh Ranjitsingh Anand (Gujarat )
128 Mahishi,Dr. Sarojini bindurao Dharwad North (Mysore )
129 Malhotra,Shri Inder Jit Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
130 Mandal,Dr. Pashupati Vishnupur-SC (West Bengal )
131 Mandal,Shri Yamuna Prasad Samastipur (Bihar )
132 Mane,Shri Shankararo Dattatraya Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
133 Marandi,Shri Iswar Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
134 Mariyappa,Shri Mali Madhugiri (Mysore )
135 Master,Shri Bholanath Alwar (Rajasthan )
136 Masuriya Din,Shri Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Mehta,Shri Asoka Bhandara (Maharashtra )
138 Mehta,Dr. Jivraj Narayan Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
139 Mehta,Shri Prasannbhai Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
140 Melkote,Dr. Gopal S. Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
141 Menon,Shri Panampilli Govinda Mukundapuram (Kerala )
142 Minimata Agam Dass Guru,Smt. Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
143 Mirza,Shri Bakar Ali Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
144 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
145 Mishra,Shri S.N. Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Mishra,Shri Shripati Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
147 Mohammad Yusuf,Shri Siwan (Bihar )
148 Mohan Swarup,Shri Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
149 Mohinder Kaur,Smt. Patiala (Punjab )
150 Mohsin,Shri Fakruddin Husseinsad Dharwad South (Mysore )
151 Mondal,Shri Jugal Uluberia (West Bengal )
152 Mrityunjay Prasad,Shri Maharajganj (Bihar )
153 Mukerjee,Smt. Sharda Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
154 Mukne,H.H. Raja Yeshwantrao Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
155 Murthy,Shri Bayya Suryanarayana Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
156 Murti,Shri Missula Suryanarayana Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
157 Naghnoor,Shri M.N. Belgaum (Mysore )
158 Naidu,Shri N.P.C. Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
159 Nanda,Shri Gulzarilal Kaithal (Haryana )
160 Nardeo Snatak,Shri Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
161 Nayar,Dr. Sushila Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
162 Nesamony,Shri A. Nagercoil (Madras )
163 Nihalsinghwala,Shri Gurcharan Singh Ferozepur (Punjab )
164 Nitiraj Singh,Chaudhary Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
165 Oraon,Shri Kartik Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
166 Padmawati Devi,Smt. Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
167 Pahadia,Shri Jagannath Hindaun-SC (Rajasthan )
168 Pandey,Shri Kashi Nath Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
169 Pandey,Shri Vishwa Nath Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
170 Pandit,Smt. Vijaya Lakshmi Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
171 Panigrahi,Shri Chintamani Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
172 Pant,Shri Krishna Chandra Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
173 Parmar,Shri Bhaljibhai Ravjibhai Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
174 Partap Singh,Shri Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
175 Parthasarthy,Shri Pothuraju Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
176 Patel,Shri Manibhai J. Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
177 Patel,Shri Manubhai M. Dabhoi (Gujarat )
178 Patel,Shri Nanubhai Nichhabhai Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
179 Patil,Shri Anantrao Vithalrao Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
180 Patil,Shri Chudaman Ananda Rawandale Dhulia (Maharashtra )
181 Patil,Shri Deorao Shioram Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
182 Patil,Shri Sadashiv Daji Sangli (Maharashtra )
183 Patil,Shri Sadashiv Kanoji Banaskantha (Gujarat )
184 Patil,Shri Sanganagouda Basanagouda Bagalkot (Mysore )
185 Patil,Shri Tulsiram Abaji Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
186 Poonacha,Shri C.M. Mangalore (Mysore )
187 Prabodh Chandra,Shri Gurdaspur (Punjab )
188 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
189 Pramanik,Shri Jatindra Nath Balurghat-SC (West Bengal )
190 Prasad,Shri Shiva Chandika Jamshedpur (Bihar )
191 Prasad,Shri Y. Ankeenidu Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
192 Qureshi,Shri Mohamed Shafi Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
193 Raghuramaiah,Shri Kotha Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
194 Rajasekharan,Shri M.V. Kanakapura (Mysore )
195 Rajdeo Singh,Shri Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
196 Rajni Gandha,Smt. Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
197 Raju,Shri Dalta Balarama Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
198 Raju,Dr. Dalta Satyanarayana Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
199 Ram,Shri T. Mohan Araria-SC (Bihar )
200 Ram Dhan,Shri Lalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
201 Ram Sewak,Chowdhary Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Ram Swarup,Shri Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
203 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri Bidar-SC (Mysore )
204 Rampure,Shri Mahadevappa Gulbarga (Mysore )
205 Rana,Shri Mansinhji Bhasaheb Broach (Gujarat )
206 Randhir Singh,Chaudhari Rohtak (Haryana )
207 Rane,Shri Shivram Rango Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
208 Rao,Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
209 Rao,Shri Gajraj Singh Mahendragarh (Haryana )
210 Rao,Shri J.B. Muthyal Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
211 Rao,Shri Janumpally Rameshwar Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
212 Rao,Shri Juvvadi Ramapathy Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
213 Rao,Shri K. Narayana Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
214 Rao,Dr. K.L. Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
215 Rao,Shri Mosalikanti Thirumala Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
216 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Chatrapur (Odisha )
217 Rao,Dr. V.K.R. Varadaraja Bellary (Mysore )
218 Rathore,Shri Awadhesh Chandra Singh Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
219 Raut,Shri Bhola Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
220 Reddi,Shri G.S. Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
221 Reddi,Shri Ponnapati Antony Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
222 Reddy,Dr. Neelam Sanjiva Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
223 Reddy,Shri Poddutoori Ganga Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
224 Reddy,Shri R. Dasaratharama Kavali (Andhra Pradesh )
225 Reddy,Smt. Sudha V. Madhugiri (Mysore )
226 Reddy,Shri Surendra Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
227 Rohatgi,Smt. Sushila Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
228 Roy,Shri Bishwanath Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
229 Roy,Smt. Uma Malda (West Bengal )
230 Sadhu Ram,Chaudhary Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
231 Sah,Shri Shashi Ranjan Prasad Pupri (Bihar )
232 Saha,Dr. Sisir kumar Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
233 Saigal,Sardar Amar Singh Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
234 Saleem,Shri Mohammad Yunus Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
235 Salve,Shri Narendra Kumar P. Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
236 Samadali,Shri S.S. Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
237 Sambasivam,Shri V. Nagapattinam-SC (Madras )
238 Sanghi,Shri Narendra Kumar Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
239 Sankta Prasad,Dr. Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
240 Sapre,Smt. Tara Govind Bombay North East (Maharashtra )
241 Sarma,Shri Ananta Tripathi Bhanjanagar (Odisha )
242 Savitri Shyam,Smt. Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
243 Sen,Shri Ashok Kumar Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
244 Sen,Shri Dwaipayan Katwa (West Bengal )
245 Sen Gupta,Shri Phani Gopal Purnea (Bihar )
246 Sethi,Shri Prakash Chand Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
247 Sethuraman,Shri N. Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
248 Shah,Smt. Jayaben Amreli (Gujarat )
249 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
250 Shah,Shri Shantilal Bombay North West (Maharashtra )
251 Shambhu Nath,Shri Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
252 Shankaranand,Shri B. Chikodi-SC (Mysore )
253 Sharma,Shri Diwan Chand Gurdaspur (Punjab )
254 Sharma,Shri Madho Ram Karnal (Haryana )
255 Sharma,Shri Nawal Kishore Dausa (Rajasthan )
256 Shashi Bhushan,Shri Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
257 Shastri,Shri Biswanarayan Lakhimpur (Assam )
258 Shastri,Swami Ramanand Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
259 Sheo Narain,Shri Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
260 Sher Singh,Shri Jhajjar (Haryana )
261 Sheth,Shri Tulsidas M. Kutch (Gujarat )
262 Shinde,Shri Annasaheb Pandurange Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
263 Shukla,Shri S.N. Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
264 Shukla,Shri Vidya Charan Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
265 Siddayya,Shri S.M. Chamarajanagar-SC (Mysore )
266 Siddheshwar Prasad,Prof. Nalanda (Bihar )
267 Singh,Shri Babu Nath Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
268 Singh,Shri Devendra Vijai Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
269 Singh,Shri Digvijay Narain Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
270 Singh,Shri Kedar Nath Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
271 Singh,Dr. Ram Subhag Buxar (Bihar )
272 Singh,Shri Ramshekhar Prasad Chapra (Bihar )
273 Singh,Shri Sant Bux Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
274 Singh,Shri Surendra Pal Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
275 Singh,Shri Virbhadra Mahasu-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
276 Sinha,Shri Mudrika Aurangabad (Bihar )
277 Sinha,Shri Ram Krishna Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
278 Sinha,Shri Satya Narayan Darbhanga (Bihar )
279 Sinha,Smt. Tarkeshwari Barh (Bihar )
280 Solanki,Shri Somchandbhai Manubhai Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
281 Sonar,Dr. Amrut Ganpat Ramtek (Maharashtra )
282 Sonavane,Shri Tayappa Hari Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
283 Sudarsanam,Shri Maddi Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
284 Sunder Lal,Shri Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
285 Supakar,Shri Shraddhakar Sambalpur (Odisha )
286 Sur Singh,Shri Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
287 Suryanarayana,Shri Kommareddi Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
288 Swaran Singh,Sardar Jullundur (Punjab )
289 Tamaskar,Shri V.Y. Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
290 Tarodekar,Shri Venkatarao Babarao Nanded (Maharashtra )
291 Tewari,Shri Kamal Nath Bettiah (Bihar )
292 Tiwary,Pandit Dwarka Nath Gopalganj (Bihar )
293 Tripathi,Shri Krishna Dev Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
294 Tula Ram,Shri Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
295 Uikey,Shri Mangru Ganu Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
296 Ulaka,Shri Ramachandra Koraput-ST (Odisha )
297 Venkatasubbaiah,Shri Pendekanti Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
298 Venkatswamy,Shri G. Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
299 Verma,Shri Balgovind Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
300 Verma,Shri Prem Chand Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
301 Vyas,Shri Ramesh Chandra Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
302 Yadav,Shri Chandrajit Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
303 Yadav,Shri Nagendra Prasad Sitamarhi (Bihar )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Achal Singh,Seth Congress Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Aga,Shri Syed Ahmed Congress Baramullah (Jammu and Kashmir )
3 Agadi,Shri Sangappa A. Congress Koppal (Mysore )
4 Ahirwar,Shri Nathu Ram Congress Tikamgarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
5 Ahmad,Dr. Imteyaz Congress Giridih (Bihar )
6 Ahmed,Shri Fakhruddin Ali Congress Barpeta (Assam )
7 Amrit Nahata,Shri Congress Barmer (Rajasthan )
8 Anjanappa,Shri B. Congress Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
9 Ankineedu,Shri Maganti Congress Gudiwada (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Arumugam,Shri R.S. Congress Tenkasi-SC (Madras )
11 Asghar Husain,Shri K.M. Congress Akola (Maharashtra )
12 Azad,Shri Bhagwat Jha Congress Bhagalpur (Bihar )
13 Bajaj,Shri Kamalnayan Jamnalal Congress Wardha (Maharashtra )
14 Bajpai,Shri Vidya Dhar Congress Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Bakula,Shri Kushok G. Congress Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
16 Barua,Shri Bedabrata Congress Kaliabor (Assam )
17 Barua,Shri Rajendranath Congress Jorhat (Assam )
18 Barupal,Shri Pannalal Congress Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
19 Basumatari,Shri Dharanidhor Congress Kokrajhar-ST (Assam )
20 Baswant,Shri Sonubhau Dagadu Congress Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )
21 Besra,Shri Satya Chandra Congress Dumka-ST (Bihar )
22 Bhagat,Shri Bali Ram Congress Shahabad (Bihar )
23 Bhagavati,Shri Bijoy Chandra Congress Tezpur (Assam )
24 Bhakt Darshan,Shri Congress Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
25 Bhandare,Shri R.D. Congress Bombay Central (Maharashtra )
26 Bhanu Prakash Singh (Narsinghgarh),H.H.Maharaja Congress Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
27 Bhargava,Shri Bashweshwar Nath Congress Ajmer (Rajasthan )
28 Bhattacharyya,Shri C.K. Congress Raiganj (West Bengal )
29 Bibhuti Mishra,Shri Congress Motihari (Bihar )
30 Bisht,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh Congress Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
31 Bohra,Shri Onkarlal Congress Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
32 Brahm Perkash,Chowdhury Congress Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
33 Brahma,Shri Rup Nath Congress Kokrajhar-ST (Assam )
34 Brigadier,Shri G.S. Congress Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
35 Buta Singh,Sardar Congress Ropar-SC (Punjab )
36 Chanda,Shri Anil Kumar Congress Bolpur (West Bengal )
37 Chanda,Smt. Jyotsna Congress Cachar-SC (Assam )
38 Chandrakar,Shri Chandulal Congress Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
39 Chandrika Prasad,Shri Congress Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Chatterji,Shri Krishna Kumar Congress Howrah (West Bengal )
41 Chaturvedi,Shri Rohanlal Congress Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
42 Chavan,Shri Dajisaheb Ramrao Congress Karad (Maharashtra )
43 Choudhary,Shri Valmiki Congress Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
44 Choudhuri,Smt. Ila Pal Congress Krishnagar (West Bengal )
45 Choudhury,Shri J.K. Congress Tripura West (Tripura )
46 Dalbir Singh,Shri Congress Sirsa-SC (Haryana )
47 Damani,Shri Suraj Ratan Fatehchand Congress Solapur (Maharashtra )
48 Das,Shri Nayan Tara Congress Jamui-SC (Bihar )
49 Das,Shri Ram Dhani Congress Gaya-SC (Bihar )
50 Dasappa,Shri M.Tulsidas Congress Mysore (Mysore )
51 Dass,Shri C. Congress Tirupathi-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
52 Deb Burman,H.H.Maharaja Manikya Kirit Bikram Kishore Congress Tripura East-ST (Tripura )
53 Delkar,Shri Sanjibhai Rupjibhai Congress Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
54 Deoghare,Shri Narendra Ramchandraji Congress Nagpur (Maharashtra )
55 Desai,Shri Morarji Ranchhodji Congress Surat (Gujarat )
56 Deshmukh,Shri Bhaurao Dagdurao Congress Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
57 Deshmukh,Shri Krishnarao Gulabrao Congress Amravati (Maharashtra )
58 Deshmukh,Shri Shivajirao Shankarrao Congress Parbhani (Maharashtra )
59 Dhillon,Dr. Gurdial Singh Congress Taran Taran (Punjab )
60 Dhuleshwar Meena,Shri Congress Udaipur (Rajasthan )
61 Dinesh Singh,Shri Congress Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
62 Dixit,Shri Gangacharan Congress Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
63 Dwivedi,Shri Nageshwar Congress Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
64 Ering,Shri D. Congress
65 Gandhi,Smt. Indira Congress Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
66 Ganesh,Shri K.R. Congress Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
67 Ganga Devi,Smt. Congress Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
68 Ganpat Sahai,Shri Congress Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
69 Garcha,Shri Devinder Singh Congress Ludhiana (Punjab )
70 Gautam,Shri Chintaman Dhivruji Congress Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
71 Gavit,Shri Tukaram Huraji Congress Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
72 George,Shri A.C. Congress Mukundapuram (Kerala )
73 Ghosh,Shri Bimal Kanti Congress Serampore (West Bengal )
74 Ghosh,Shri Parimal Congress Ghatal (West Bengal )
75 Ghosh,Shri Prashant Kumar Congress Ranchi (Bihar )
76 Girja Kumari,Smt. Congress Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
77 Gohain,Shri C.C. Congress
78 Gudadinni,Shri Basagondappa Kadappa Congress Bijapur (Mysore )
79 Gupta,Shri Lakhan Lal Congress Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
80 Gupta,Shri Ram Kishan Congress Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
81 Gupta,Shri Ram Krishan Congress Hissar (Haryana )
82 Hajarnavis,Shri Ramchandra Matand Congress Chimur (Maharashtra )
83 Hanumanthaiya,Shri K. Congress Bangalore City (Mysore )
84 Hari Krishna,Shri Congress Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
85 Hazarika,Shri J.N. Congress Dibrugarh (Assam )
86 Heerji Bhai,Shri Congress Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
87 Hem Raj,Shri Congress Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
88 Himatsingka,Shri Prabhu Dayal Congress Godda (Bihar )
89 Iqbal Singh,Sardar Congress Fazilka (Punjab )
90 Jadhav,Shri Tulshidas Subhanrao Congress Baramati (Maharashtra )
91 Jadhav,Shri V.N. Congress Jalna (Maharashtra )
92 Jaggaiah,Shri K. Congress Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
93 Jagjivan Ram,Shri Congress Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
94 Jaipal Singh,Shri Congress Khunti-ST (Bihar )
95 Jamir,Shri S.C. Congress Nagaland (Nagaland )
96 Kahandole,Shri Zambru Mangalu Congress Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
97 Kamaraj Nadar,Shri K. Congress Nagercoil (Madras )
98 Kamble,Shri Tulsiram Dashrath Congress Latur (Maharashtra )
99 Kamla Kumari,Kumari Congress Palamau-SC (Bihar )
100 Kantamma,Smt. T. Lakshmi Congress Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
101 Karan Singh,Dr. Congress Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
102 Kasture,Shri Arjun Shripat Congress Khamgaon-SC (Maharashtra )
103 Katham,Shri Birendra Nath Congress Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
104 Kavade,Shri Bhanudas Ramchandra Congress Nashik (Maharashtra )
105 Kedaria,Shri Chhaganbhai Madaribhai Congress Mandvi-ST (Gujarat )
106 Kesri,Shri Sitaram Congress Katihar (Bihar )
107 Khadilkar,Shri Raghunath Keshav Congress Khed (Maharashtra )
108 Khan,Shri Malik Mohd. Mushir Ahmad Congress Kasganj (Uttar Pradesh )
109 Khanna,Shri Prem Kishan Congress Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
110 Kinder Lal,Shri Congress Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
111 Kotoki,Shri Liladhar Congress Nowgong (Assam )
112 Kripalani,Smt. Sucheta Congress Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Krishna,Shri M.R. Congress Peddapalli-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
114 Krishna,Shri S.M. Congress Mandya (Mysore )
115 Krishnan,Shri G.Y. Congress Kolar-SC (Mysore )
116 Krishnappa,Shri M.V. Congress Hoskote (Mysore )
117 Kureel,Shri Baijnath Congress Ramsanehighat-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
118 Lalit Sen,Shri Congress Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
119 Laskar,Shri Nihar Ranjan Congress Karimganj-SC (Assam )
120 Laxmi Bai,Smt. Sangam Congress Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
121 Lutfal Haque,Haji Congress Jangipur (West Bengal )
122 Mahadeva Prasad,Dr. Congress Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
123 Mahajan,Shri Vikram Chand Congress Chamba (Himachal Pradesh )
124 Mahajan,Shri Yadav Shivram Congress Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
125 Maharaj Singh,Shri Congress Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
126 Maheshwari,Dr. Govind Das Jeewan Das Congress Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
127 Mahida,Shri Narendrasingh Ranjitsingh Congress Anand (Gujarat )
128 Mahishi,Dr. Sarojini bindurao Congress Dharwad North (Mysore )
129 Malhotra,Shri Inder Jit Congress Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
130 Mandal,Dr. Pashupati Congress Vishnupur-SC (West Bengal )
131 Mandal,Shri Yamuna Prasad Congress Samastipur (Bihar )
132 Mane,Shri Shankararo Dattatraya Congress Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
133 Marandi,Shri Iswar Congress Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
134 Mariyappa,Shri Mali Congress Madhugiri (Mysore )
135 Master,Shri Bholanath Congress Alwar (Rajasthan )
136 Masuriya Din,Shri Congress Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Mehta,Shri Asoka Congress Bhandara (Maharashtra )
138 Mehta,Dr. Jivraj Narayan Congress Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
139 Mehta,Shri Prasannbhai Congress Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
140 Melkote,Dr. Gopal S. Congress Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
141 Menon,Shri Panampilli Govinda Congress Mukundapuram (Kerala )
142 Minimata Agam Dass Guru,Smt. Congress Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
143 Mirza,Shri Bakar Ali Congress Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
144 Mishra,Shri Gargi Shankar Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
145 Mishra,Shri S.N. Congress Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Mishra,Shri Shripati Congress Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
147 Mohammad Yusuf,Shri Congress Siwan (Bihar )
148 Mohan Swarup,Shri Congress Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
149 Mohinder Kaur,Smt. Congress Patiala (Punjab )
150 Mohsin,Shri Fakruddin Husseinsad Congress Dharwad South (Mysore )
151 Mondal,Shri Jugal Congress Uluberia (West Bengal )
152 Mrityunjay Prasad,Shri Congress Maharajganj (Bihar )
153 Mukerjee,Smt. Sharda Congress Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
154 Mukne,H.H. Raja Yeshwantrao Congress Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
155 Murthy,Shri Bayya Suryanarayana Congress Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
156 Murti,Shri Missula Suryanarayana Congress Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
157 Naghnoor,Shri M.N. Congress Belgaum (Mysore )
158 Naidu,Shri N.P.C. Congress Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
159 Nanda,Shri Gulzarilal Congress Kaithal (Haryana )
160 Nardeo Snatak,Shri Congress Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
161 Nayar,Dr. Sushila Congress Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
162 Nesamony,Shri A. Congress Nagercoil (Madras )
163 Nihalsinghwala,Shri Gurcharan Singh Congress Ferozepur (Punjab )
164 Nitiraj Singh,Chaudhary Congress Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
165 Oraon,Shri Kartik Congress Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
166 Padmawati Devi,Smt. Congress Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
167 Pahadia,Shri Jagannath Congress Hindaun-SC (Rajasthan )
168 Pandey,Shri Kashi Nath Congress Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
169 Pandey,Shri Vishwa Nath Congress Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
170 Pandit,Smt. Vijaya Lakshmi Congress Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
171 Panigrahi,Shri Chintamani Congress Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
172 Pant,Shri Krishna Chandra Congress Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
173 Parmar,Shri Bhaljibhai Ravjibhai Congress Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
174 Partap Singh,Shri Congress Shimla-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
175 Parthasarthy,Shri Pothuraju Congress Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
176 Patel,Shri Manibhai J. Congress Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
177 Patel,Shri Manubhai M. Congress Dabhoi (Gujarat )
178 Patel,Shri Nanubhai Nichhabhai Congress Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
179 Patil,Shri Anantrao Vithalrao Congress Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
180 Patil,Shri Chudaman Ananda Rawandale Congress Dhulia (Maharashtra )
181 Patil,Shri Deorao Shioram Congress Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
182 Patil,Shri Sadashiv Daji Congress Sangli (Maharashtra )
183 Patil,Shri Sadashiv Kanoji Congress Banaskantha (Gujarat )
184 Patil,Shri Sanganagouda Basanagouda Congress Bagalkot (Mysore )
185 Patil,Shri Tulsiram Abaji Congress Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
186 Poonacha,Shri C.M. Congress Mangalore (Mysore )
187 Prabodh Chandra,Shri Congress Gurdaspur (Punjab )
188 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati Congress Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
189 Pramanik,Shri Jatindra Nath Congress Balurghat-SC (West Bengal )
190 Prasad,Shri Shiva Chandika Congress Jamshedpur (Bihar )
191 Prasad,Shri Y. Ankeenidu Congress Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
192 Qureshi,Shri Mohamed Shafi Congress Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
193 Raghuramaiah,Shri Kotha Congress Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
194 Rajasekharan,Shri M.V. Congress Kanakapura (Mysore )
195 Rajdeo Singh,Shri Congress Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
196 Rajni Gandha,Smt. Congress Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
197 Raju,Shri Dalta Balarama Congress Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
198 Raju,Dr. Dalta Satyanarayana Congress Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
199 Ram,Shri T. Mohan Congress Araria-SC (Bihar )
200 Ram Dhan,Shri Congress Lalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
201 Ram Sewak,Chowdhary Congress Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
202 Ram Swarup,Shri Congress Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
203 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri Congress Bidar-SC (Mysore )
204 Rampure,Shri Mahadevappa Congress Gulbarga (Mysore )
205 Rana,Shri Mansinhji Bhasaheb Congress Broach (Gujarat )
206 Randhir Singh,Chaudhari Congress Rohtak (Haryana )
207 Rane,Shri Shivram Rango Congress Buldhana-SC (Maharashtra )
208 Rao,Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Congress Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
209 Rao,Shri Gajraj Singh Congress Mahendragarh (Haryana )
210 Rao,Shri J.B. Muthyal Congress Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
211 Rao,Shri Janumpally Rameshwar Congress Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
212 Rao,Shri Juvvadi Ramapathy Congress Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
213 Rao,Shri K. Narayana Congress Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
214 Rao,Dr. K.L. Congress Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
215 Rao,Shri Mosalikanti Thirumala Congress Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
216 Rao,Shri Rachakonda Jagannath Congress Chatrapur (Odisha )
217 Rao,Dr. V.K.R. Varadaraja Congress Bellary (Mysore )
218 Rathore,Shri Awadhesh Chandra Singh Congress Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
219 Raut,Shri Bhola Congress Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
220 Reddi,Shri G.S. Congress Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
221 Reddi,Shri Ponnapati Antony Congress Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
222 Reddy,Dr. Neelam Sanjiva Congress Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
223 Reddy,Shri Poddutoori Ganga Congress Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
224 Reddy,Shri R. Dasaratharama Congress Kavali (Andhra Pradesh )
225 Reddy,Smt. Sudha V. Congress Madhugiri (Mysore )
226 Reddy,Shri Surendra Congress Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
227 Rohatgi,Smt. Sushila Congress Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
228 Roy,Shri Bishwanath Congress Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
229 Roy,Smt. Uma Congress Malda (West Bengal )
230 Sadhu Ram,Chaudhary Congress Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
231 Sah,Shri Shashi Ranjan Prasad Congress Pupri (Bihar )
232 Saha,Dr. Sisir kumar Congress Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
233 Saigal,Sardar Amar Singh Congress Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
234 Saleem,Shri Mohammad Yunus Congress Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
235 Salve,Shri Narendra Kumar P. Congress Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
236 Samadali,Shri S.S. Congress Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
237 Sambasivam,Shri V. Congress Nagapattinam-SC (Madras )
238 Sanghi,Shri Narendra Kumar Congress Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
239 Sankta Prasad,Dr. Congress Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
240 Sapre,Smt. Tara Govind Congress Bombay North East (Maharashtra )
241 Sarma,Shri Ananta Tripathi Congress Bhanjanagar (Odisha )
242 Savitri Shyam,Smt. Congress Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
243 Sen,Shri Ashok Kumar Congress Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
244 Sen,Shri Dwaipayan Congress Katwa (West Bengal )
245 Sen Gupta,Shri Phani Gopal Congress Purnea (Bihar )
246 Sethi,Shri Prakash Chand Congress Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
247 Sethuraman,Shri N. Congress Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
248 Shah,Smt. Jayaben Congress Amreli (Gujarat )
249 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra Congress Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
250 Shah,Shri Shantilal Congress Bombay North West (Maharashtra )
251 Shambhu Nath,Shri Congress Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
252 Shankaranand,Shri B. Congress Chikodi-SC (Mysore )
253 Sharma,Shri Diwan Chand Congress Gurdaspur (Punjab )
254 Sharma,Shri Madho Ram Congress Karnal (Haryana )
255 Sharma,Shri Nawal Kishore Congress Dausa (Rajasthan )
256 Shashi Bhushan,Shri Congress Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
257 Shastri,Shri Biswanarayan Congress Lakhimpur (Assam )
258 Shastri,Swami Ramanand Congress Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
259 Sheo Narain,Shri Congress Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
260 Sher Singh,Shri Congress Jhajjar (Haryana )
261 Sheth,Shri Tulsidas M. Congress Kutch (Gujarat )
262 Shinde,Shri Annasaheb Pandurange Congress Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
263 Shukla,Shri S.N. Congress Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
264 Shukla,Shri Vidya Charan Congress Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
265 Siddayya,Shri S.M. Congress Chamarajanagar-SC (Mysore )
266 Siddheshwar Prasad,Prof. Congress Nalanda (Bihar )
267 Singh,Shri Babu Nath Congress Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
268 Singh,Shri Devendra Vijai Congress Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
269 Singh,Shri Digvijay Narain Congress Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
270 Singh,Shri Kedar Nath Congress Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
271 Singh,Dr. Ram Subhag Congress Buxar (Bihar )
272 Singh,Shri Ramshekhar Prasad Congress Chapra (Bihar )
273 Singh,Shri Sant Bux Congress Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
274 Singh,Shri Surendra Pal Congress Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
275 Singh,Shri Virbhadra Congress Mahasu-SC (Himachal Pradesh )
276 Sinha,Shri Mudrika Congress Aurangabad (Bihar )
277 Sinha,Shri Ram Krishna Congress Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
278 Sinha,Shri Satya Narayan Congress Darbhanga (Bihar )
279 Sinha,Smt. Tarkeshwari Congress Barh (Bihar )
280 Solanki,Shri Somchandbhai Manubhai Congress Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
281 Sonar,Dr. Amrut Ganpat Congress Ramtek (Maharashtra )
282 Sonavane,Shri Tayappa Hari Congress Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
283 Sudarsanam,Shri Maddi Congress Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
284 Sunder Lal,Shri Congress Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
285 Supakar,Shri Shraddhakar Congress Sambalpur (Odisha )
286 Sur Singh,Shri Congress Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
287 Suryanarayana,Shri Kommareddi Congress Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
288 Swaran Singh,Sardar Congress Jullundur (Punjab )
289 Tamaskar,Shri V.Y. Congress Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
290 Tarodekar,Shri Venkatarao Babarao Congress Nanded (Maharashtra )
291 Tewari,Shri Kamal Nath Congress Bettiah (Bihar )
292 Tiwary,Pandit Dwarka Nath Congress Gopalganj (Bihar )
293 Tripathi,Shri Krishna Dev Congress Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
294 Tula Ram,Shri Congress Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
295 Uikey,Shri Mangru Ganu Congress Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
296 Ulaka,Shri Ramachandra Congress Koraput-ST (Odisha )
297 Venkatasubbaiah,Shri Pendekanti Congress Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
298 Venkatswamy,Shri G. Congress Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
299 Verma,Shri Balgovind Congress Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
300 Verma,Shri Prem Chand Congress Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
301 Vyas,Shri Ramesh Chandra Congress Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
302 Yadav,Shri Chandrajit Congress Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
303 Yadav,Shri Nagendra Prasad Congress Sitamarhi (Bihar )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat