Fourteenth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Bahujan Samaj Party
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Azmi,Shri Iliyas Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Bhai Lal,Shri Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Dube,Shri Ramesh Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Dumpy,Shri Akbar Ahmad Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Khan,Shri Mohammad Tahir Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Kushwaha,Shri Narendra Kumar Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Lal Chandra,Shri Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Mayawati,Kumari . Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Muqueem,Shri Mohammed Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Nishad,Shri Mahendra Prasad Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Pal,Shri Raja Ram Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Pathak,Shri Brajesh Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Prasad,Shri Lal Mani Basti -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Rawat,Shri Ashok Kumar Misrikh -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Rawat,Shri Kamla Prasad Barabanki -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Shahid,Shri Mohammed Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Verma,Shri Rajesh Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Warsi,Shri Anil Shukla Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Yadav,Shri Kailash Nath Singh Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Yadav,Shri Mitrasen Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
23 Yadav,Shri Ramakant Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Yadav,Shri Umakant Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Azmi,Shri Iliyas BSP Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Bhai Lal,Shri BSP Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Dube,Shri Ramesh BSP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Dumpy,Shri Akbar Ahmad BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Khan,Shri Mohammad Tahir BSP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Kushwaha,Shri Narendra Kumar BSP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Lal Chandra,Shri BSP Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Mayawati,Kumari . BSP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Muqueem,Shri Mohammed BSP Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Nishad,Shri Mahendra Prasad BSP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Pal,Shri Raja Ram BSP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Pathak,Shri Brajesh BSP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Prasad,Shri Lal Mani BSP Basti -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Rawat,Shri Ashok Kumar BSP Misrikh -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Rawat,Shri Kamla Prasad BSP Barabanki -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Shahid,Shri Mohammed BSP Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Verma,Shri Rajesh BSP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Warsi,Shri Anil Shukla BSP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra BSP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Yadav,Shri Kailash Nath Singh BSP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Yadav,Shri Mitrasen BSP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
23 Yadav,Shri Ramakant BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Yadav,Shri Umakant BSP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat