Thirteenth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Bharatiya Janata Party
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Adityanath, Shri Yogi Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
3 Ananth Kumar, Shri Bangalore South (Karnataka )
4 Angle,Shri Ramakant Soiru Mormugao (Goa )
5 Argal,Shri Ashok Morena -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
6 Arya,Dr. (Smt.) Anita Karol Bagh -SC (NCT of Delhi )
7 Atkinson,Shri Denzil B. Nominated Anglo-Indian (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) Darbhanga (Bihar )
9 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra Faridabad (Haryana )
10 Bais,Shri Ramesh Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
11 Banerjee,Smt. Jayashree Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
13 Bhagat,Prof. Dukha Lohardaga -ST (Jharkhand )
14 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal Jaipur (Rajasthan )
15 Bishnoi,Shri Jaswant Singh Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
16 Chakravarty,Smt. Bijoya Gauhati (Assam )
17 Chandel,Shri Suresh Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
18 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni Buxar (Bihar )
19 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Banaskantha (Gujarat )
20 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai Bulsar -ST (Gujarat )
21 Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen Bahraich(Uttar Pradesh )
22 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand Ganganagar -SC (Rajasthan )
24 Chauhan,Shri Sriram Basti -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
25 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj Junagadh (Gujarat )
26 Chinmayanand,Swami Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Choudhary,Shri Nikhil Kumar Katihar (Bihar )
28 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal Ranchi (Jharkhand )
29 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
30 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil Jalna (Maharashtra )
31 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
32 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari Kalahandi (Odisha )
33 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur Mangalore (Karnataka )
34 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
35 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji Chimur (Maharashtra )
36 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
37 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan Kutch (Gujarat )
38 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
39 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Gautam,Smt. Sheela Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
41 Gavit,Shri Ramdas Rupala Dhule -ST (Maharashtra )
42 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
43 Giluwa,Shri Laxman Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
44 Goel,Shri Vijay Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
45 Gohain,Shri Rajen Nawgong (Assam )
46 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
47 Hussain,Shri Syed Shahnawaz Kishanganj (Bihar )
48 Jagmohan,Shri New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
49 Jain,Shri Pusp Pali (Rajasthan )
50 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad Bettiah (Bihar )
51 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
52 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan Ujjain - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
53 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai Porbandar (Gujarat )
54 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Kashyap,Shri Baliram Bastar -ST (Chhattisgarh )
56 Kaswan,Shri Ram Singh Churu (Rajasthan )
57 Katara,Shri Babubhai Khimabhai Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
58 Kataria,Shri Rattan Lal Ambala -SC (Haryana )
59 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai Rajkot (Gujarat )
60 Katiyar,Shri Vinaya Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
61 Kaushal,Shri Raghuvir Singh Kota (Rajasthan )
62 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
63 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
64 Khanna,Shri Vinod Gurdaspur (Punjab )
65 Khurana,Shri Madan Lal Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
66 Khute,Shri P.R. Sarangarh -SC (Chhattisgarh )
67 Koli,Shri Bahadur Singh Bayana -SC (Rajasthan )
68 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel Jamnagar (Gujarat )
69 Kripalani,Shri Srichand Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
70 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh Mandla -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
71 Kumar,Shri Shanta Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
72 Kumar,Dr. Virendra Sagar -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
73 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
74 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
75 M. Master Mathan,Shri Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
76 Mahajan,Shri Y.G. Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
77 Maharia,Shri Subhash Sikar (Rajasthan )
78 Mahato,Smt. Abha Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )
79 Majhi,Shri Parsuram Nowrangpur -ST (Odisha )
80 Malhotra,Prof. Vijay Kumar South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
81 Mallikarjunappa,Shri Gowdar Davanagere (Karnataka )
82 Manjhi,Shri Ramji Gaya -SC (Bihar )
83 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal Dumka -ST (Jharkhand )
84 Meena,Smt. Jaskaur Sawai Madhopur -ST (Rajasthan )
85 Meghwal,Shri Kailash Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
86 Mehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
87 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
88 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
89 Mohale,Shri Punnulal Bilaspur -SC (Chhattisgarh )
90 Mookherjee,Shri Satyabrata Krishnanagar (West Bengal )
91 Munda,Shri Kariya Khunti -ST (Jharkhand )
92 Muni Lall,Shri Sasaram -SC (Bihar )
93 Murmu,Shri Salkhan Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )
94 Naik,Shri Ram Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
95 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso Panaji (Goa )
96 Narendra,Shri Ale Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
97 Nayak,Shri Ananta Keonjhar -ST (Odisha )
98 Oram,Shri Jual Sundargarh -ST (Odisha )
99 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )
100 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar Giridih (Jharkhand )
101 Paraste,Shri Dalpat Singh Shahdol - ST (Madhya Pradesh )
102 Passi,Shri Raj Narain Bansgaon -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
103 Paswan,Dr. (Prof.) Sanjay Nawada -SC(Bihar )
104 Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
105 Patel,Shri Dipakbhai Chimanbhai Anand (Gujarat )
106 Patel,Shri Mansinh Mandvi -ST (Gujarat )
107 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
108 Pathak,Shri Harin Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
109 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. Erandol (Maharashtra )
110 Patil,Shri Basangouda Bijapur (Karnataka )
111 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad Beed (Maharashtra )
112 Patil,Shri Pratapsinh Shankar Rao Mohite Solapur (Maharashtra )
113 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
114 Pawaiya,Shri Jaibhan Singh Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
115 Potai,Shri Sohan Kanker -ST (Chhattisgarh )
116 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar Khurja -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
117 Pradhan,Dr. Debendra Deogarh (Odisha )
118 Radhakrishnan,Shri C.P. Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
119 Radhakrishnan,Shri Pon Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
120 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
121 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan Palamu -SC (Jharkhand )
122 Ram Shakal,Shri Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
123 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri Bidar -SC (Karnataka )
124 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram Surat (Gujarat )
125 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
126 Rao,Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
127 Rathwa,Shri Ramsinh Pataliyabhai Chhota Udaipur -ST (Gujarat )
128 Ravi,Shri Sheesh Ram Singh Bijnor -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
129 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh Almora (Uttarakhand )
130 Rawat,Shri Pradeep Pune (Maharashtra )
131 Rawat,Prof. Rasa Singh Ajmer (Rajasthan )
132 Ray,Shri Bishnu Pada Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
133 Reddy,Shri A.P. Jithender Mahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
134 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap Chapra (Bihar )
135 Sahu,Shri Anadi Charan Berhampur (Odisha )
136 Sahu,Shri Tarachand Durg (Chhattisgarh )
137 Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo Raigarh -ST (Chhattisgarh )
138 Sanghani,Shri Dileep Amreli (Gujarat )
139 Sangwan,Shri Kishan Singh Sonipat (Haryana )
140 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay Dharwad North (Karnataka )
141 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh Hardwar -SC (Uttarakhand )
142 Satyanarayana Rao,Shri S.B.P.B.K. Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
143 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
144 Sikdar,Shri Tapan Dum Dum (West Bengal )
145 Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Singh,Baba Saheb Chandra Pratap Sidhi -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
147 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal Bulandshahr(Uttar Pradesh )
148 Singh,Shri Maheshwar Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
149 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan Motihari (Bihar )
150 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
151 Singh,Dr. Raman Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
152 Singh,Shri Ramanand Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
153 Singh,Shri Rampal Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
154 Singh,Shri Th. Chaoba Inner Manipur (Manipur )
155 Singh,Shri Vijayendra Pal Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
156 Singh,Shri Vishvendra Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
157 Singh Deo,Smt. Sangeeta Kumari Bolangir (Odisha )
158 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
159 Sinha,Shri Yashwant Hazaribagh (Jharkhand )
160 Solanki,Shri Bhupendrasinh Prabhatsinh Godhra (Gujarat )
161 Srikantappa,Shri D.C. Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
162 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
163 Sushree, Uma Bharati Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
164 Swain,Shri M.A. Kharabela Balasore (Odisha )
165 Swami,Shri Ishwar Dayal Karnal (Haryana )
166 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
167 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. Baroda (Gujarat )
168 Thakor,Shri Punjaji Sadaji Mehesana (Gujarat )
169 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad Patna (Bihar )
170 Thakur,Shri Chunni Lal Bhau Bhandara (Maharashtra )
171 Thirunavukkarasar,Shri Su Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
172 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
173 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
174 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
175 Tripathi,Shri Ram Naresh Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
176 Uppalapati,Shri Venkata Krishnam Raju Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
177 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
178 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas Dhandhuka -SC (Gujarat )
179 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Broach (Gujarat )
180 Venkataswamy,Dr. Nandipaku Tirupati -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
181 Verma,Prof.(Smt.) Rita Dhanbad (Jharkhand )
182 Verma,Dr. Sahib Singh Outer Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
183 Vishnu Datt,Vaidya Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
184 Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha Dahanu -ST (Maharashtra )
185 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan Madhubani (Bihar )
186 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad Godda (Jharkhand )
187 Yadav,Dr. Jaswant Singh Alwar (Rajasthan )
188 Yadav,Shri Pradeep Godda (Jharkhand )
189 Yadav,Dr.(Smt.) Sudha Mahendergarh (Haryana )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
3 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
4 Angle,Shri Ramakant Soiru BJP Mormugao (Goa )
5 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
6 Arya,Dr. (Smt.) Anita BJP Karol Bagh -SC (NCT of Delhi )
7 Atkinson,Shri Denzil B. BJP Nominated Anglo-Indian (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) BJP Darbhanga (Bihar )
9 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
10 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
11 Banerjee,Smt. Jayashree BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
13 Bhagat,Prof. Dukha BJP Lohardaga -ST (Jharkhand )
14 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
15 Bishnoi,Shri Jaswant Singh BJP Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
16 Chakravarty,Smt. Bijoya BJP Gauhati (Assam )
17 Chandel,Shri Suresh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
18 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni BJP Buxar (Bihar )
19 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai BJP Banaskantha (Gujarat )
20 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai BJP Bulsar -ST (Gujarat )
21 Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen BJP Bahraich(Uttar Pradesh )
22 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh BJP Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand BJP Ganganagar -SC (Rajasthan )
24 Chauhan,Shri Sriram BJP Basti -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
25 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj BJP Junagadh (Gujarat )
26 Chinmayanand,Swami BJP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Choudhary,Shri Nikhil Kumar BJP Katihar (Bihar )
28 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal BJP Ranchi (Jharkhand )
29 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
30 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
31 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
32 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
33 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
34 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
35 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
36 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, BJP Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
37 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
38 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
39 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
41 Gavit,Shri Ramdas Rupala BJP Dhule -ST (Maharashtra )
42 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
43 Giluwa,Shri Laxman BJP Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
44 Goel,Shri Vijay BJP Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
45 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
46 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal BJP Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
47 Hussain,Shri Syed Shahnawaz BJP Kishanganj (Bihar )
48 Jagmohan,Shri BJP New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
49 Jain,Shri Pusp BJP Pali (Rajasthan )
50 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad BJP Bettiah (Bihar )
51 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
52 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
53 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
54 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Kashyap,Shri Baliram BJP Bastar -ST (Chhattisgarh )
56 Kaswan,Shri Ram Singh BJP Churu (Rajasthan )
57 Katara,Shri Babubhai Khimabhai BJP Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
58 Kataria,Shri Rattan Lal BJP Ambala -SC (Haryana )
59 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
60 Katiyar,Shri Vinaya BJP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
61 Kaushal,Shri Raghuvir Singh BJP Kota (Rajasthan )
62 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
63 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) BJP Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
64 Khanna,Shri Vinod BJP Gurdaspur (Punjab )
65 Khurana,Shri Madan Lal BJP Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
66 Khute,Shri P.R. BJP Sarangarh -SC (Chhattisgarh )
67 Koli,Shri Bahadur Singh BJP Bayana -SC (Rajasthan )
68 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel BJP Jamnagar (Gujarat )
69 Kripalani,Shri Srichand BJP Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
70 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
71 Kumar,Shri Shanta BJP Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
72 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
73 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. BJP Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
74 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
75 M. Master Mathan,Shri BJP Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
76 Mahajan,Shri Y.G. BJP Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
77 Maharia,Shri Subhash BJP Sikar (Rajasthan )
78 Mahato,Smt. Abha BJP Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )
79 Majhi,Shri Parsuram BJP Nowrangpur -ST (Odisha )
80 Malhotra,Prof. Vijay Kumar BJP South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
81 Mallikarjunappa,Shri Gowdar BJP Davanagere (Karnataka )
82 Manjhi,Shri Ramji BJP Gaya -SC (Bihar )
83 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal BJP Dumka -ST (Jharkhand )
84 Meena,Smt. Jaskaur BJP Sawai Madhopur -ST (Rajasthan )
85 Meghwal,Shri Kailash BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
86 Mehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra BJP Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
87 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
88 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
89 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur -SC (Chhattisgarh )
90 Mookherjee,Shri Satyabrata BJP Krishnanagar (West Bengal )
91 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti -ST (Jharkhand )
92 Muni Lall,Shri BJP Sasaram -SC (Bihar )
93 Murmu,Shri Salkhan BJP Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )
94 Naik,Shri Ram BJP Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
95 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso BJP Panaji (Goa )
96 Narendra,Shri Ale BJP Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
97 Nayak,Shri Ananta BJP Keonjhar -ST (Odisha )
98 Oram,Shri Jual BJP Sundargarh -ST (Odisha )
99 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )
100 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Jharkhand )
101 Paraste,Shri Dalpat Singh BJP Shahdol - ST (Madhya Pradesh )
102 Passi,Shri Raj Narain BJP Bansgaon -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
103 Paswan,Dr. (Prof.) Sanjay BJP Nawada -SC(Bihar )
104 Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar BJP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
105 Patel,Shri Dipakbhai Chimanbhai BJP Anand (Gujarat )
106 Patel,Shri Mansinh BJP Mandvi -ST (Gujarat )
107 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
108 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
109 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
110 Patil,Shri Basangouda BJP Bijapur (Karnataka )
111 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
112 Patil,Shri Pratapsinh Shankar Rao Mohite BJP Solapur (Maharashtra )
113 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal BJP Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
114 Pawaiya,Shri Jaibhan Singh BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
115 Potai,Shri Sohan BJP Kanker -ST (Chhattisgarh )
116 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
117 Pradhan,Dr. Debendra BJP Deogarh (Odisha )
118 Radhakrishnan,Shri C.P. BJP Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
119 Radhakrishnan,Shri Pon BJP Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
120 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
121 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan BJP Palamu -SC (Jharkhand )
122 Ram Shakal,Shri BJP Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
123 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar -SC (Karnataka )
124 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
125 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
126 Rao,Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar BJP Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
127 Rathwa,Shri Ramsinh Pataliyabhai BJP Chhota Udaipur -ST (Gujarat )
128 Ravi,Shri Sheesh Ram Singh BJP Bijnor -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
129 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttarakhand )
130 Rawat,Shri Pradeep BJP Pune (Maharashtra )
131 Rawat,Prof. Rasa Singh BJP Ajmer (Rajasthan )
132 Ray,Shri Bishnu Pada BJP Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
133 Reddy,Shri A.P. Jithender BJP Mahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
134 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap BJP Chapra (Bihar )
135 Sahu,Shri Anadi Charan BJP Berhampur (Odisha )
136 Sahu,Shri Tarachand BJP Durg (Chhattisgarh )
137 Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo BJP Raigarh -ST (Chhattisgarh )
138 Sanghani,Shri Dileep BJP Amreli (Gujarat )
139 Sangwan,Shri Kishan Singh BJP Sonipat (Haryana )
140 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay BJP Dharwad North (Karnataka )
141 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh BJP Hardwar -SC (Uttarakhand )
142 Satyanarayana Rao,Shri S.B.P.B.K. BJP Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
143 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
144 Sikdar,Shri Tapan BJP Dum Dum (West Bengal )
145 Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan BJP Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Singh,Baba Saheb Chandra Pratap BJP Sidhi -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
147 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal BJP Bulandshahr(Uttar Pradesh )
148 Singh,Shri Maheshwar BJP Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
149 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan BJP Motihari (Bihar )
150 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan BJP Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
151 Singh,Dr. Raman BJP Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
152 Singh,Shri Ramanand BJP Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
153 Singh,Shri Rampal BJP Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
154 Singh,Shri Th. Chaoba BJP Inner Manipur (Manipur )
155 Singh,Shri Vijayendra Pal BJP Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
156 Singh,Shri Vishvendra BJP Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
157 Singh Deo,Smt. Sangeeta Kumari BJP Bolangir (Odisha )
158 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
159 Sinha,Shri Yashwant BJP Hazaribagh (Jharkhand )
160 Solanki,Shri Bhupendrasinh Prabhatsinh BJP Godhra (Gujarat )
161 Srikantappa,Shri D.C. BJP Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
162 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
163 Sushree, Uma Bharati BJP Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
164 Swain,Shri M.A. Kharabela BJP Balasore (Odisha )
165 Swami,Shri Ishwar Dayal BJP Karnal (Haryana )
166 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
167 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
168 Thakor,Shri Punjaji Sadaji BJP Mehesana (Gujarat )
169 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad BJP Patna (Bihar )
170 Thakur,Shri Chunni Lal Bhau BJP Bhandara (Maharashtra )
171 Thirunavukkarasar,Shri Su BJP Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
172 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
173 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
174 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani BJP Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
175 Tripathi,Shri Ram Naresh BJP Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
176 Uppalapati,Shri Venkata Krishnam Raju BJP Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
177 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
178 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas BJP Dhandhuka -SC (Gujarat )
179 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
180 Venkataswamy,Dr. Nandipaku BJP Tirupati -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
181 Verma,Prof.(Smt.) Rita BJP Dhanbad (Jharkhand )
182 Verma,Dr. Sahib Singh BJP Outer Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
183 Vishnu Datt,Vaidya BJP Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
184 Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha BJP Dahanu -ST (Maharashtra )
185 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan BJP Madhubani (Bihar )
186 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
187 Yadav,Dr. Jaswant Singh BJP Alwar (Rajasthan )
188 Yadav,Shri Pradeep BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
189 Yadav,Dr.(Smt.) Sudha BJP Mahendergarh (Haryana )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat