Eleventh Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Bharatiya Janata Party
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra Chatra (Bihar )
2 Agnihotri,Shri Rajendra Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
4 Ananth Kumar, Shri Bangalore South (Karnataka )
5 Argal,Shri Ashok Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
6 Avedyanath,Mahant Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Badade,Shri Bhimrao Vishnuji Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
8 Bagul,Shri Sahebrao Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
9 Baheria,Shri Subhash Chandra Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
10 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra Faridabad (Haryana )
11 Bais,Shri Ramesh Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
13 Bharadwaj,Shri Nitish Jamshedpur (Bihar )
14 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal Jaipur (Rajasthan )
15 Bharti,Dr. Amrit Lal Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Bhati,Shri Mahendra Singh Bikaner (Rajasthan )
17 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni Buxar (Bihar )
18 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
19 Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Chauhan,Shri Jaysinhji Mansinhji Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
21 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
23 Chauhan,Shri Sriram Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Chhatwal,Shri Sartaj Singh Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj Junagadh (Gujarat )
26 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal Ranchi (Bihar )
27 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
28 Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
29 Darbar,Shri Chhatar Singh Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
30 Das,Shri Dwaraka Nath Karimganj-SC (Assam )
31 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai Broach (Gujarat )
32 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur Mangalore (Karnataka )
33 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
34 Divya Singh,Maharani Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
35 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji Chimur (Maharashtra )
36 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Fundkar,Shri Pandurang Pundalik Akola (Maharashtra )
38 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan Kutch (Gujarat )
39 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Gautam,Smt. Sheela Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
41 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
42 Goel,Shri Vijay Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
43 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
44 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar Kanara (Karnataka )
45 Jagmohan,Shri New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
46 Jai Prakash,Shri Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
47 Jain,Shri Satya Pal Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
48 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad Bettiah (Bihar )
49 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
50 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
51 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai Porbandar (Gujarat )
52 Joshi,Vaidya Dau Dayal Kota (Rajasthan )
53 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
54 Kamal Rani,Smt. Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Kanaujia,Dr. Gendan Lal Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
56 Kanodia,Shri Mahesh Kumar Patan-SC (Gujarat )
57 Katheria,Shri Prabhu Dayal Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
58 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai Rajkot (Gujarat )
59 Katiyar,Shri Vinaya Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
60 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
61 Koli,Shri Ganga Ram Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
62 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel Jamnagar (Gujarat )
63 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
64 Kumar,Dr. Virendra Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
65 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
66 Lodha,Shri Gumanmal Pali (Rajasthan )
67 Mahajan,Shri Pramod Mumbai North East (Maharashtra )
68 Mallikarjunappa,Shri Gowdar Davangere (Karnataka )
69 Maurya,Shri Ananda Ratna Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
70 Mehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra Mumbai South (Maharashtra )
71 Mirdha,Shri Bhanu Prakash Nagaur (Rajasthan )
72 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
73 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
74 Mohale,Shri Punnulal Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
75 Mude,Shri Vijay Annaji Wardha (Maharashtra )
76 Munda,Shri Kariya Khunti-ST (Bihar )
77 Muni Lall,Shri Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
78 Naik,Shri Ram Mumbai North (Maharashtra )
79 Nakli Singh,Shri Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
80 Nidar,Dr. Ompal Singh Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
81 Oraon,Shri Lalit Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
82 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
83 Pandey,Shri Manharan Lal Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
84 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar Giridih (Bihar )
85 Paragi Lal,Shri Ch. Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
86 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
87 Paswan,Shri Kameshwar Nawada-SC (Bihar )
88 Patel,Dr. A.K. Mehsana (Gujarat )
89 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
90 Patel,Shri Vijay Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
91 Pathak,Shri Harin Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
92 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
93 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. Erandol (Maharashtra )
94 Patil,Smt. Rajani Ashokrao Beed (Maharashtra )
95 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
96 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. Jalna (Maharashtra )
97 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
98 Premi,Shri Mangal Ram Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
99 Purohit,Shri Banwari Lal Nagpur (Maharashtra )
100 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
101 Rajput,Shri Ganga Charan Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
102 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan Palamau-SC (Bihar )
103 Ram Shakal,Shri Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
104 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
105 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram Surat (Gujarat )
106 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
107 Rao,Col.(Retd.) Ram Singh Mahendragarh (Haryana )
108 Raut,Shri Kachru Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
109 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
110 Rawat,Shri Bhagwan Shankar Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
111 Rawat,Prof. Rasa Singh Ajmer (Rajasthan )
112 Roy,Dr. Devendra Bahadur Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap Chapra (Bihar )
114 Sahu,Shri Tarachand Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
115 Sai,Shri Nand Kumar Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
116 Sanghani,Shri Dileep Amreli (Gujarat )
117 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay Dharwad North (Karnataka )
118 Sarode,Dr. Gunawant Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
119 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
120 Scindia,Smt. Vijaya Raje Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
121 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
122 Shakya,Shri Mahadeepak Singh Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
123 Sharma,Shri Ashok Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
124 Sharma,Shri Baikunth Lal East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
125 Sharma,Shri Krishan Lal Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
126 Singh,Shri Amar Pal Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
127 Singh,Shri Ashok Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
128 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
129 Singh,Shri Devi Bux Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
130 Singh,Shri Gyan Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
131 Singh,Shri Jaswant Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
132 Singh,Smt. Ketki Devi Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
133 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan Motihari (Bihar )
134 Singh,Shri Rajkeshar Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
135 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
136 Singh,Shri Satya Deo Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Singh,Shri Sohan Veer Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
138 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
139 Sinku,Shri Chitrasen Singhbhum-ST (Bihar )
140 Sonkar,Shri Vidyasagar Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
141 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
142 Suraj Bhan,Shri Ambala-SC (Haryana )
143 Sushree, Uma Bharati Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
144 Swami,Shri Ishwar Dayal Karnal (Haryana )
145 Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
147 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
148 Thakre,Shri Rajabhau(Rajendra) Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
149 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
150 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
151 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
152 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
153 Valyal,Shri Lingraj Solapur (Maharashtra )
154 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
155 Varma,Dr. Sushil Chandra Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
156 Vedanti,Dr. Ram Vilas Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
157 Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
158 Verma,Smt. Purnima Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
159 Verma,Shri Rati Lal Prasad Kodarma (Bihar )
160 Verma,Prof.(Smt.) Rita Dhanbad (Bihar )
161 Vishwakarma,Shri Mahabir Lal Hazaribagh (Bihar )
162 Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
163 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad Godda (Bihar )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra BJP Chatra (Bihar )
2 Agnihotri,Shri Rajendra BJP Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram BJP Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
4 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
5 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
6 Avedyanath,Mahant BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Badade,Shri Bhimrao Vishnuji BJP Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
8 Bagul,Shri Sahebrao BJP Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
9 Baheria,Shri Subhash Chandra BJP Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
10 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
11 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal BJP Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
13 Bharadwaj,Shri Nitish BJP Jamshedpur (Bihar )
14 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
15 Bharti,Dr. Amrit Lal BJP Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Bhati,Shri Mahendra Singh BJP Bikaner (Rajasthan )
17 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni BJP Buxar (Bihar )
18 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai BJP Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
19 Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen BJP Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Chauhan,Shri Jaysinhji Mansinhji BJP Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
21 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh BJP Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand BJP Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
23 Chauhan,Shri Sriram BJP Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Chhatwal,Shri Sartaj Singh BJP Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj BJP Junagadh (Gujarat )
26 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal BJP Ranchi (Bihar )
27 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
28 Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj BJP Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
29 Darbar,Shri Chhatar Singh BJP Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
30 Das,Shri Dwaraka Nath BJP Karimganj-SC (Assam )
31 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
32 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
33 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
34 Divya Singh,Maharani BJP Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
35 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
36 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJP Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Fundkar,Shri Pandurang Pundalik BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
38 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
39 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
41 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
42 Goel,Shri Vijay BJP Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
43 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal BJP Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
44 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar BJP Kanara (Karnataka )
45 Jagmohan,Shri BJP New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
46 Jai Prakash,Shri BJP Hardoi-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
47 Jain,Shri Satya Pal BJP Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
48 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad BJP Bettiah (Bihar )
49 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
50 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
51 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
52 Joshi,Vaidya Dau Dayal BJP Kota (Rajasthan )
53 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
54 Kamal Rani,Smt. BJP Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Kanaujia,Dr. Gendan Lal BJP Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
56 Kanodia,Shri Mahesh Kumar BJP Patan-SC (Gujarat )
57 Katheria,Shri Prabhu Dayal BJP Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
58 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
59 Katiyar,Shri Vinaya BJP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
60 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
61 Koli,Shri Ganga Ram BJP Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
62 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel BJP Jamnagar (Gujarat )
63 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
64 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
65 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
66 Lodha,Shri Gumanmal BJP Pali (Rajasthan )
67 Mahajan,Shri Pramod BJP Mumbai North East (Maharashtra )
68 Mallikarjunappa,Shri Gowdar BJP Davangere (Karnataka )
69 Maurya,Shri Ananda Ratna BJP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
70 Mehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra BJP Mumbai South (Maharashtra )
71 Mirdha,Shri Bhanu Prakash BJP Nagaur (Rajasthan )
72 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
73 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
74 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
75 Mude,Shri Vijay Annaji BJP Wardha (Maharashtra )
76 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti-ST (Bihar )
77 Muni Lall,Shri BJP Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
78 Naik,Shri Ram BJP Mumbai North (Maharashtra )
79 Nakli Singh,Shri BJP Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
80 Nidar,Dr. Ompal Singh BJP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
81 Oraon,Shri Lalit BJP Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
82 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
83 Pandey,Shri Manharan Lal BJP Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
84 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Bihar )
85 Paragi Lal,Shri Ch. BJP Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
86 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
87 Paswan,Shri Kameshwar BJP Nawada-SC (Bihar )
88 Patel,Dr. A.K. BJP Mehsana (Gujarat )
89 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh BJP Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
90 Patel,Shri Vijay BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
91 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
92 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar BJP Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
93 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
94 Patil,Smt. Rajani Ashokrao BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
95 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal BJP Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
96 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
97 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
98 Premi,Shri Mangal Ram BJP Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
99 Purohit,Shri Banwari Lal BJP Nagpur (Maharashtra )
100 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
101 Rajput,Shri Ganga Charan BJP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
102 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan BJP Palamau-SC (Bihar )
103 Ram Shakal,Shri BJP Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
104 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
105 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
106 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
107 Rao,Col.(Retd.) Ram Singh BJP Mahendragarh (Haryana )
108 Raut,Shri Kachru BJP Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
109 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
110 Rawat,Shri Bhagwan Shankar BJP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
111 Rawat,Prof. Rasa Singh BJP Ajmer (Rajasthan )
112 Roy,Dr. Devendra Bahadur BJP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
113 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap BJP Chapra (Bihar )
114 Sahu,Shri Tarachand BJP Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
115 Sai,Shri Nand Kumar BJP Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
116 Sanghani,Shri Dileep BJP Amreli (Gujarat )
117 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay BJP Dharwad North (Karnataka )
118 Sarode,Dr. Gunawant BJP Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
119 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh BJP Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
120 Scindia,Smt. Vijaya Raje BJP Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
121 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
122 Shakya,Shri Mahadeepak Singh BJP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
123 Sharma,Shri Ashok BJP Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh )
124 Sharma,Shri Baikunth Lal BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
125 Sharma,Shri Krishan Lal BJP Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
126 Singh,Shri Amar Pal BJP Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
127 Singh,Shri Ashok BJP Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
128 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal BJP Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
129 Singh,Shri Devi Bux BJP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
130 Singh,Shri Gyan BJP Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
131 Singh,Shri Jaswant BJP Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
132 Singh,Smt. Ketki Devi BJP Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
133 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan BJP Motihari (Bihar )
134 Singh,Shri Rajkeshar BJP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
135 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan BJP Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
136 Singh,Shri Satya Deo BJP Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Singh,Shri Sohan Veer BJP Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
138 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
139 Sinku,Shri Chitrasen BJP Singhbhum-ST (Bihar )
140 Sonkar,Shri Vidyasagar BJP Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
141 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
142 Suraj Bhan,Shri BJP Ambala-SC (Haryana )
143 Sushree, Uma Bharati BJP Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
144 Swami,Shri Ishwar Dayal BJP Karnal (Haryana )
145 Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji BJP Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
146 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma BJP South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
147 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
148 Thakre,Shri Rajabhau(Rajendra) BJP Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
149 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
150 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
151 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani BJP Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
152 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
153 Valyal,Shri Lingraj BJP Solapur (Maharashtra )
154 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas BJP Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
155 Varma,Dr. Sushil Chandra BJP Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
156 Vedanti,Dr. Ram Vilas BJP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
157 Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh BJP Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
158 Verma,Smt. Purnima BJP Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
159 Verma,Shri Rati Lal Prasad BJP Kodarma (Bihar )
160 Verma,Prof.(Smt.) Rita BJP Dhanbad (Bihar )
161 Vishwakarma,Shri Mahabir Lal BJP Hazaribagh (Bihar )
162 Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha BJP Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra )
163 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad BJP Godda (Bihar )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat