Thirteenth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Telugu Desam Party
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Balayogi,Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
2 Brahmanaiah,Shri Ambati Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
3 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
4 Jagannath,Dr. M. Nagarkurnool -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Kalava,Shri Srinivasulu Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Karnam,Shri Balarama Krishna Murthy Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
7 Krishnamurthy,Shri Kambalapadu E. Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Murthi,Dr. M.V.V.S Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
9 Padmanabham,Shri Mudragada Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Parthasarathi,Shri B.K. Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Rajaiah,Shri Malyala Siddipet -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Rajeswaramma,Dr. (Smt.) Vukkala Nellore -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
13 Ramaiah,Dr. Bolla Bulli Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
14 Ramaiah,Shri Gunipati Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
15 Ramamohan,Shri Gadde Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
16 Ramanaidu,Dr. Daggubati Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Rao,Dr. Dadichiluka Veera Gouri Sankara Parvathipuram -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
18 Reddy,Shri Bhuma Nagi Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
19 Reddy,Shri Chada Suresh Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
20 Reddy,Shri Gaddam Ganga Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
21 Reddy,Shri Nootanakalava Ramakrishna Chittoor(Andhra Pradesh )
22 Srinivasa Rao,Shri Ganta Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
23 Suguna Kumari,Dr. (Smt.) Chellamella Peddapalle -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Venkateshwarlu,Shri Bodakunti Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
25 Venkateswara Rao,Shri Yemparala Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
26 Venkateswarlu,Prof. Ummareddy Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
27 Venugopal Chary,Dr. Samudrala Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
28 Vijaya Kumari Ganti,Smt. Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
29 Vijayakumari,Smt. Dumpa Mary Bhadrachalam -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
30 Yerrannaidu,Shri Kinjarapu Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Balayogi,Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra TDP Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
2 Brahmanaiah,Shri Ambati TDP Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
3 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy TDP Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
4 Jagannath,Dr. M. TDP Nagarkurnool -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Kalava,Shri Srinivasulu TDP Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Karnam,Shri Balarama Krishna Murthy TDP Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
7 Krishnamurthy,Shri Kambalapadu E. TDP Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
8 Murthi,Dr. M.V.V.S TDP Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
9 Padmanabham,Shri Mudragada TDP Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Parthasarathi,Shri B.K. TDP Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Rajaiah,Shri Malyala TDP Siddipet -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Rajeswaramma,Dr. (Smt.) Vukkala TDP Nellore -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
13 Ramaiah,Dr. Bolla Bulli TDP Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
14 Ramaiah,Shri Gunipati TDP Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
15 Ramamohan,Shri Gadde TDP Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
16 Ramanaidu,Dr. Daggubati TDP Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Rao,Dr. Dadichiluka Veera Gouri Sankara TDP Parvathipuram -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
18 Reddy,Shri Bhuma Nagi TDP Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
19 Reddy,Shri Chada Suresh TDP Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
20 Reddy,Shri Gaddam Ganga TDP Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
21 Reddy,Shri Nootanakalava Ramakrishna TDP Chittoor(Andhra Pradesh )
22 Srinivasa Rao,Shri Ganta TDP Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
23 Suguna Kumari,Dr. (Smt.) Chellamella TDP Peddapalle -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Venkateshwarlu,Shri Bodakunti TDP Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
25 Venkateswara Rao,Shri Yemparala TDP Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
26 Venkateswarlu,Prof. Ummareddy TDP Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
27 Venugopal Chary,Dr. Samudrala TDP Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
28 Vijaya Kumari Ganti,Smt. TDP Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
29 Vijayakumari,Smt. Dumpa Mary TDP Bhadrachalam -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
30 Yerrannaidu,Shri Kinjarapu TDP Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat