Thirteenth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Samajwadi Party
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Babbar,Shri Raj Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Bangarappa,Shri S. Shimoga (Karnataka )
4 Bind,Shri Ram Rati Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Choudhary,Smt. Reena Mohanlalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Deepak Kumar,Shri Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Jaiswal,Shri Jawahar Lal Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Khan,Shri Rizwan Zaheer Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Patel,Shri Dharmraj Singh Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Phoolan Devi,Smt. Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Ram Sagar,Shri Barabanki -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Saroj,Smt. Sushila Misrikh -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Saroj,Shri Tufani Saidpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Shakya,Shri Raghuraj Singh Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Singh,Kunwar Akhilesh Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Singh,Shri Chandra Nath Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Singh,Shri Kunwar Sarvraj Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Suman,Shri Ramji Lal Firozabad -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Verma,Shri Beni Prasad Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Verma,Shri Ram Murti Singh Shahjahanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
23 Verma,Shri Ravi Prakash Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Yadav,Shri Akhilesh Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
25 Yadav,Shri Balram Singh Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
29 Yadav,Shri Ramakant Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Babbar,Shri Raj SP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Bangarappa,Shri S. SP Shimoga (Karnataka )
4 Bind,Shri Ram Rati SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Choudhary,Smt. Reena SP Mohanlalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Deepak Kumar,Shri SP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Jaiswal,Shri Jawahar Lal SP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Khan,Shri Rizwan Zaheer SP Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Patel,Shri Dharmraj Singh SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Phoolan Devi,Smt. SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Ram Sagar,Shri SP Barabanki -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Saroj,Smt. Sushila SP Misrikh -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Saroj,Shri Tufani SP Saidpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Shakya,Shri Raghuraj Singh SP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal SP Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Singh,Kunwar Akhilesh SP Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan SP Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Singh,Shri Chandra Nath SP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Singh,Shri Kunwar Sarvraj SP Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Suman,Shri Ramji Lal SP Firozabad -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Verma,Shri Beni Prasad SP Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Verma,Shri Ram Murti Singh SP Shahjahanpur(Uttar Pradesh )
23 Verma,Shri Ravi Prakash SP Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
25 Yadav,Shri Balram Singh SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra SP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh SP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
29 Yadav,Shri Ramakant SP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat