Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details
Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Agra -SC Katheria,Prof. (Dr.) Ram Shankar BJP
2 Akbarpur Pal,Shri Raja Ram INC
3 Aligarh Chauhan,Smt. Raj Kumari BSP
4 Allahabad Singh,Kunwar Rewati Raman SP
5 Ambedkar Nagar Pandey,Shri Rakesh BSP
6 Amethi Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC
7 Amroha Nagpal,Shri Devendra RLD
8 Aonla Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP
9 Azamgarh Yadav,Shri Ramakant BJP
10 Badaun Yadav,Shri Dharmendra SP
11 Baghpat Singh,Shri Ajit RLD
12 Bahraich -SC Kishor,Commando Kamal INC
13 Ballia Shekhar,Shri Neeraj SP
14 Banda Patel,Shri R.K. Singh SP
15 Bansgaon -SC Paswan,Shri Kamlesh BJP
16 Barabanki -SC Punia,Shri P.L. INC
17 Bareilly Aron,Shri Praveen Singh. INC
18 Basti Chaudhary,Shri Arvind Kumar BSP
19 Bhadohi Pandey,Shri Gorakh Nath BSP
20 Bijnor Chauhan,Shri Sanjay Singh RLD
21 Bulandshahr -SC Balmiki,Shri Kamlesh SP
22 Chandauli Ramkishun,Shri SP
23 Deoria Jaiswal,Shri Gorakh Prasad BSP
24 Dhaurahra Prasada,Shri Jitin INC
25 Domariyaganj Pal ,Shri Jagdambika INC
26 Etah Singh,Shri Kalyan Ind.
27 Etawah -SC Katheria,Shri Premdas SP
28 Faizabad Khatri,Dr. Nirmal INC
29 Farrukhabad Khurshid,Shri Salman INC
30 Fatehpur Sachan,Shri Rakesh SP
31 Fatehpur Sikri Upadhyay,Smt. Seema BSP
32 Firozabad Babbar,Shri Raj INC
33 Gautam Buddha Nagar Nagar,Shri Surendra Singh BSP
34 Ghaziabad Singh,Shri Rajnath BJP
35 Ghazipur Singh,Shri Radhe Mohan SP
36 Ghosi Chauhan,Shri Dara Singh BSP
37 Gonda Verma,Shri Beni Prasad INC
38 Gorakhpur Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP
39 Hamirpur Singh,Shri Vijay Bahadur BSP
40 Hardoi -SC Verma,Smt. Usha SP
41 Hathras -SC Baghel,Smt. Sarika Devendra Singh RLD
42 Jalaun -SC Anuragi,Shri Ghanshyam SP
43 Jaunpur Singh,Shri Dhananjay BSP
44 Jhansi Jain Aditya ,Shri Pradeep Kumar INC
45 Kairana Hasan,Begum Tabassum BSP
46 Kaiserganj Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan SP
47 Kannauj Yadav,Smt. Dimple SP
48 Kannauj Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP
49 Kanpur Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC
50 Kaushambi -SC Kumar,Shri Shailendra SP
51 Kheri Naqvi,Shri Zafar Ali INC
52 Kushi Nagar Singh,Shri Ratanjit Pratap Narain INC
53 Lalganj -SC Bali Ram,Dr. BSP
54 Lucknow Tandon,Shri Lal Ji BJP
55 Machhlishahr -SC Saroj,Shri Tufani SP
56 Maharajganj Vardhan,Shri Harsh INC
57 Mainpuri Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP
58 Mathura Chaudhary,Shri Jayant RLD
59 Meerut Agrawal, Shri Rajendra BJP
60 Mirzapur Patel,Shri Bal Kumar SP
61 Misrikh -SC Rawat,Shri Ashok Kumar BSP
62 Mohanlalganj -SC Saroj,Smt. Sushila SP
63 Moradabad Azharuddin,Shri Mohammed INC
64 Muzaffarnagar Rana,Shri Kadir BSP
65 Nagina -SC Singh,Shri Yashvir SP
66 Phulpur Karwariya,Shri Kapil Muni BSP
67 Pilibhit Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun BJP
68 Pratapgarh Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC
69 Rae Bareli Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC
70 Rampur Nahata,Smt. P. Jaya Prada SP
71 Robertsganj -SC Lal,Shri Pakauri SP
72 Saharanpur Rana,Shri Jagdish Singh BSP
73 Salempur Rajbhar,Shri Ramashankar BSP
74 Sambhal Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman BSP
75 Sant Kabir Nagar Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP
76 Shahjahanpur -SC Mithlesh Kumar,Shri SP
77 Shrawasti Pandey,Dr. Vinay Kumar "Vinnu" INC
78 Sitapur Jahan,Smt. Kaisar BSP
79 Sultanpur Sinh,Dr. Sanjay INC
80 Unnao Tandon,Smt. Annu INC
81 Varanasi Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat