Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details
Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Agra Babbar,Shri Raj SP
2 Akbarpur -SC Dutt,Shri Tribhuvan BSP
3 Akbarpur -SC Mayawati,Kumari . BSP
4 Aligarh Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP
5 Allahabad Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP
6 Amethi Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC
7 Amroha Alvi,Shri Rashid BSP
8 Aonla Singh,Shri Kunwar Sarvraj SP
9 Azamgarh Yadav,Shri Ramakant SP
10 Baghpat Singh,Shri Ajit RLD
11 Bahraich Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen BJP
12 Ballia Chandra Shekhar,Shri SJP(R)
13 Balrampur Khan,Shri Rizwan Zaheer SP
14 Banda Ram Sajeevan,Shri BSP
15 Bansgaon -SC Passi,Shri Raj Narain BJP
16 Barabanki -SC Ram Sagar,Shri SP
17 Bareilly Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP
18 Basti -SC Chauhan,Shri Sriram BJP
19 Bijnor -SC Ravi,Shri Sheesh Ram Singh BJP
20 Bilhaur Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP
21 Budaun Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal SP
22 Bulandshahr Singh,Shri Chhatrapal BJP
23 Chail -SC Pasi,Shri Suresh BSP
24 Chandauli Jaiswal,Shri Jawahar Lal SP
25 Deoria Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani BJP
26 Domariyaganj Singh,Shri Rampal BJP
27 Etah Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh SP
28 Etawah Shakya,Shri Raghuraj Singh SP
29 Faizabad Katiyar,Shri Vinaya BJP
30 Farrukhabad Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan SP
31 Fatehpur Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar BJP
32 Firozabad -SC Suman,Shri Ramji Lal SP
33 Ghatampur -SC Sankhwar,Shri Pyare Lal BSP
34 Ghazipur Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP
35 Ghosi Chauhan,Shri Bal Krishna BSP
36 Gonda Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan BJP
37 Gorakhpur Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP
38 Hamirpur Chandel,Shri Ashok Kumar Singh BSP
39 Hapur Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP
40 Hardoi -SC Jai Prakash,Shri ABLTC
41 Hathras -SC Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP
42 Jalaun -SC Khabri,Shri Brijlal BSP
43 Jalesar Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP
44 Jaunpur Chinmayanand,Swami BJP
45 Jhansi Bundela,Shri Sujan Singh INC
46 Kairana Khan,Shri Amir Alam LD(S)
47 Kaiserganj Verma,Shri Beni Prasad SP
48 Kannauj Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP
49 Kanpur Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC
50 Khalilabad Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra SP
51 Kheri Verma,Shri Ravi Prakash SP
52 Khurja -SC Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP
53 Lalganj -SC Bali Ram,Dr. BSP
54 Lucknow Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP
55 Machhlishahr Singh,Shri Chandra Nath SP
56 Maharajganj Singh,Kunwar Akhilesh SP
57 Mainpuri Yadav,Shri Balram Singh SP
58 Mathura Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP
59 Meerut Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh INC
60 Mirzapur Bind,Shri Ram Rati SP
61 Mirzapur Phoolan Devi,Smt. SP
62 Misrikh -SC Saroj,Smt. Sushila SP
63 Mohanlalganj -SC Choudhary,Smt. Reena SP
64 Moradabad Singh,Shri Chandra Vijay ABLTC
65 Muzaffarnagar Saiduzzaman,Shri S. INC
66 Padrauna Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP
67 Phulpur Patel,Shri Dharmraj Singh SP
68 Pilibhit Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay Ind.
69 Pratapgarh Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC
70 Rae Bareli Sharma,Capt. Satish INC
71 Rampur Noor Bano,Begum INC
72 Robertsganj -SC Ram Shakal,Shri BJP
73 Saharanpur Khan,Shri Mansoor Ali BSP
74 Saidpur -SC Saroj,Shri Tufani SP
75 Salempur Rajbhar,Shri Babban BSP
76 Sambhal Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP
77 Shahabad Ahmad,Shri Daud BSP
78 Shahjahanpur Jitendra Prasada,Shri INC
79 Shahjahanpur Verma,Shri Ram Murti Singh SP
80 Sitapur Verma,Shri Rajesh BSP
81 Sultanpur Singh,Shri Jai Bhadra BSP
82 Unnao Deepak Kumar,Shri SP
83 Varanasi Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat