Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details
Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Agra Rawat,Shri Bhagwan Shankar BJP
2 Akbarpur-SC Kharvar,Shri Ghanshyam Chandra BSP
3 Aligarh Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP
4 Allahabad Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP
5 Almora Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP
6 Amethi Sharma,Capt. Satish INC
7 Amroha Saini,Shri Pratap Singh SP
8 Aonla Singh,Kunwar Sarvaraj SP
9 Azamgarh Yadav,Shri Ramakant SP
10 Baghpat Singh,Shri Ajit BKKP
11 Bahraich Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen BJP
12 Ballia Chandra Shekhar,Shri SJP(R)
13 Balrampur Singh,Shri Satya Deo BJP
14 Banda Ram Sajeevan,Shri BSP
15 Bansgaon-SC Subhawati Devi,Smt. SP
16 Barabanki-SC Ram Sagar,Shri SP
17 Bareilly Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP
18 Basti-SC Chauhan,Shri Sriram BJP
19 Bijnor-SC Premi,Shri Mangal Ram BJP
20 Bilhaur Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP
21 Budaun Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal SP
22 Bulandshahar Singh,Shri Chhatrapal BJP
23 Chail-SC Bharti,Dr. Amrit Lal BJP
24 Chandauli Maurya,Shri Ananda Ratna BJP
25 Deoria Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani BJP
26 Domariaganj Tiwari,Shri Brij Bhushan SP
27 Etah Shakya,Shri Mahadeepak Singh BJP
28 Etawah Shakya,Shri Ram Singh SP
29 Faizabad Katiyar,Shri Vinaya BJP
30 Farrukhabad Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji BJP
31 Fatehpur Nishad,Shri Vishambhar Prasad BSP
32 Firozabad-SC Katheria,Shri Prabhu Dayal BJP
33 Garhwal Maharaj,Shri Satpal AIICT
34 Ghatampur-SC Kamal Rani,Smt. BJP
35 Ghazipur Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP
36 Ghosi Rai,Shri Kalpnath Ind.
37 Gonda Singh,Smt. Ketki Devi BJP
38 Gorakhpur Avedyanath,Mahant BJP
39 Hamirpur Rajput,Shri Ganga Charan BJP
40 Hapur Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP
41 Hardoi-SC Jai Prakash,Shri BJP
42 Hardwar-SC Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh BJP
43 Hathras-SC Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP
44 Jalaun-SC Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh BJP
45 Jalesar Nidar,Dr. Ompal Singh BJP
46 Jaunpur Singh,Shri Rajkeshar BJP
47 Jhansi Agnihotri,Shri Rajendra BJP
48 Kairana Hasan,Chaudhary Munawwar SP
49 Kaiserganj Verma,Shri Beni Prasad SP
50 Kannauj Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan SP
51 Kanpur Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJP
52 Khalilabad Yadav,Shri Surendra JD
53 Kheri Kanaujia,Dr. Gendan Lal BJP
54 Khurja-SC Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP
55 Lalganj-SC Bali Ram,Dr. BSP
56 Lucknow Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP
57 Machhlishahr Vedanti,Dr. Ram Vilas BJP
58 Maharajganj Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj BJP
59 Mainpuri Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP
60 Mathura Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP
61 Meerut Singh,Shri Amar Pal BJP
62 Mirzapur Phoolan Devi,Smt. SP
63 Misrikh-SC Paragi Lal,Shri Ch. BJP
64 Mohanlalganj-SC Verma,Smt. Purnima BJP
65 Moradabad Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman SP
66 Muzaffarnagar Singh,Shri Sohan Veer BJP
67 Nainital Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt AIICT
68 Padrauna Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP
69 Phulpur Patel,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh SP
70 Pilibhit Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay JD
71 Pratapgarh Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC
72 Raebareli Singh,Shri Ashok BJP
73 Rampur Noor Bano,Begum INC
74 Robertsganj-SC Ram Shakal,Shri BJP
75 Saharanpur Nakli Singh,Shri BJP
76 Saidpur-SC Sonkar,Shri Vidyasagar BJP
77 Salempur Sahai,Shri Harivansh SP
78 Sambhal Yadav,Shri Dharampal BSP
79 Shahabad Azmi,Shri Iliyas BSP
80 Shahjahanpur Verma,Shri Ram Murti Singh INC
81 Sitapur Anis,Shri Mukhtar SP
82 Sultanpur Roy,Dr. Devendra Bahadur BJP
83 Tehri Garhwal Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra BJP
84 Unnao Singh,Shri Devi Bux BJP
85 Varanasi Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat