Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details
Maharashtra
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Ahmednagar Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP
2 Akola Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP
3 Amravati -SC Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS
4 Aurangabad Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao SS
5 Baramati Sule,Smt. Supriya Sadanand NCP
6 Beed Munde ,Shri Gopinath Pandurang BJP
7 Bhandara-Gondiya Patel,Shri Praful Manoharbhai NCP
8 Bhiwandi Taware ,Shri Suresh Kashinath INC
9 Buldhana Jadhav,Shri Prataprao SS
10 Chandrapur Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram BJP
11 Dhule Pratap Narayanrao,Shri Sonawane BJP
12 Dindori -ST Chavan,Shri Harishchandra Deoram BJP
13 Gadchiroli-Chimur -ST Kowase,Shri Marotrao Sainuji INC
14 Hatkanangle Shetti,Shri Raju alias Devappa Anna SWP
15 Hingoli Wankhede,Shri Subhash Bapurao SS
16 Jalgaon Patil,Shri A.T. (Nana) BJP
17 Jalna Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP
18 Kalyan Paranjpe,Shri Anand Prakash SS
19 Kolhapur Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba Ind.
20 Latur -SC Awale ,Shri Jayawant Gangaram INC
21 Madha Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao NCP
22 Maval Babar ,Shri Gajanan Dharmshi SS
23 Mumbai-North Nirupam,Shri Sanjay INC
24 Mumbai-North-Central Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC
25 Mumbai-North-East Patil,Shri Sanjay Dina NCP
26 Mumbai-North-West Kamat,Shri Gurudas INC
27 Mumbai-South Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC
28 Mumbai-South-Central Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC
29 Nagpur Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC
30 Nanded Patil,Shri Bhaskarrao Bapurao INC
31 Nandurbar -ST Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC
32 Nashik Bhujbal,Shri Sameer Magan NCP
33 Osmanabad Patil ,Dr. Padmasinha Bajirao NCP
34 Palghar -ST Jadhav ,Shri Baliram Sukur BVA
35 Parbhani Dudhgaonkar,Shri Ganeshrao Nagorao SS
36 Pune Kalmadi,Shri Suresh INC
37 Raigad Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS
38 Ramtek -SC Wasnik,Shri Mukul Balkrishna INC
39 Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Rane,Dr. Nilesh Narayan INC
40 Raver Jawale,Shri Haribhau Madhav BJP
41 Sangli Patil,Shri Pratik Prakashbapu INC
42 Satara Bhonsle,Shri Udayanraje Pratapsing NCP
43 Shirdi -SC Wakchaure ,Shri Bhausaheb SS
44 Shirur Adhalrao Patil, Shri Shivaji SS
45 Solapur -SC Shinde,Shri Sushil Kumar Sambhajirao INC
46 Thane Naik,Dr. Sanjeev Ganesh NCP
47 Wardha Meghe,Shri Datta Raghobaji INC
48 Yavatmal-Washim Bhavana Gawali (Patil), Ms. SS

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat