Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details
Maharashtra
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Ahmednagar Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP
2 Akola Ambedkar,Shri Prakash Yashwant BBM
3 Amravati Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS
4 Aurangabad Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao SS
5 Baramati Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao NCP
6 Beed Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad BJP
7 Bhandara Thakur,Shri Chunni Lal Bhau BJP
8 Buldhana -SC Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS
9 Chandrapur Puglia,Shri Naresh Kumar INC
10 Chimur Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP
11 Dahanu -ST Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha BJP
12 Dhule -ST Gavit,Shri Ramdas Rupala BJP
13 Erandol Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP
14 Hingoli Mane,Shri Shivaji SS
15 Ichalkaranji Mane,Smt. Nivedita NCP
16 Jalgaon Mahajan,Shri Y.G. BJP
17 Jalna Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP
18 Karad Patil,Shri Shriniwas Dadasaheb NCP
19 Khed Mohol,Shri Ashok Namdeorao NCP
20 Kolhapur Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba NCP
21 Kopargaon Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe SS
22 Kulaba Thakur,Shri Ramsheth PAWPI
23 Latur Patil,Shri Shivraj V. INC
24 Malegaon -ST Mahale,Shri Haribhau JD(S)
25 Mumbai-North Naik,Shri Ram BJP
26 Mumbai-North-Central Joshi,Shri Manohar SS
27 Mumbai-North-East Dr. Kirit Somaiya, BJP
28 Mumbai-North-West Dutt,Shri Sunil INC
29 Mumbai-South Mehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra BJP
30 Mumbai-South-Central Rawale,Shri Mohan SS
31 Nagpur Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC
32 Nanded Patil,Shri Bhaskar Rao INC
33 Nandurbar -ST Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC
34 Nashik Dhikale,Shri Uttamrao Nathuji SS
35 Osmanabad -SC Kamble,Shri Shivaji Vithalrao SS
36 Pandharpur -SC Athawale,Shri Ramdas Ind.
37 Parbhani Jadhav (Patil),Shri Suresh Ramrao SS
38 Pune Rawat,Shri Pradeep BJP
39 Rajapur Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS
40 Ramtek Mohite,Shri Subodh SS
41 Ratnagiri Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS
42 Sangli Patil,Shri Prakash V. INC
43 Satara Patil,Shri Laxman Rao Pandurang NCP
44 Solapur Patil,Shri Pratapsinh Shankar Rao Mohite BJP
45 Solapur Shinde,Shri Sushil Kumar Sambhajirao INC
46 Thane Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS
47 Wardha Rau,Smt. Prabha INC
48 Washim Bhavana Gawali (Patil), Ms. SS
49 Yavatmal Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao INC

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat