Members since 1952

Lok Sabha Wise
Tenth Lok Sabha
20/06/1991-10/05/1996
Speaker
Shri Shivraj Patil
10/7/1991 - 22/5/1996
Deputy Speaker
Shri Shri S. Malikarjunaiah
13/8/1991 - 10/5/1996
Secretary-General
Shri S.N. Mishra
01/01/1996 - 10/05/1996
Shri C.K Jain
01/01/1992 - 31/05/1994
Dr. R.C. Bhardwaj
01/06/1994 - 31/12/1995
Shri K.C. Rastogi
20/06/1991 - 31/12/1991

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat