Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Seventh Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Nadar,Shri A. Neelalohithadasan Congress(I) Trivandrum (Kerala )
2 Nagaratnam,Shri T. DMK Sriperumbudur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
3 Nahata,Shri Bhanwarlal Rajmal Congress(I) Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Naidu,Shri P. Rajagopal Congress(I) Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Naik,Shri Devaraya G. Congress(I) Kanara (Karnataka )
6 Naik,Shri Surup Singh Hirya Congress(I) Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
7 Naikar,Shri D.K. Congress(I) Dharwad North (Karnataka )
8 Nair,Shri B.K. Congress(I) Quilon (Kerala )
9 Namgyal,Shri P. Congress(I) Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
10 Narayana,Shri K.S. Congress(I) Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Natarajan,Shri Cumbum N. DMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
12 Nayak,Shri Mrutyunjaya Congress(I) Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
13 Neekhra,Shri Rameshwar Congress(I) Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
14 Negi,Shri Trepan Singh Congress(I) Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Nehru,Shri Arun Kumar Congress(I) Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Netam,Shri Arvind Vishram Singh Congress(I) Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
17 Ngangom Mohendra,Shri CPI Inner Manipur (Manipur )
18 Nihal Singh,Shri Unattached Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Nihalsinghwala,Shri Gurcharan Singh Congress(I) Sangrur (Punjab )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Nadar,Shri A. Neelalohithadasan Congress(I) Trivandrum (Kerala )
2 Nagaratnam,Shri T. DMK Sriperumbudur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
3 Nahata,Shri Bhanwarlal Rajmal Congress(I) Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Naidu,Shri P. Rajagopal Congress(I) Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Naik,Shri Devaraya G. Congress(I) Kanara (Karnataka )
6 Naik,Shri Surup Singh Hirya Congress(I) Nandurbar-ST (Maharashtra )
7 Naikar,Shri D.K. Congress(I) Dharwad North (Karnataka )
8 Nair,Shri B.K. Congress(I) Quilon (Kerala )
9 Namgyal,Shri P. Congress(I) Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
10 Narayana,Shri K.S. Congress(I) Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Natarajan,Shri Cumbum N. DMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
12 Nayak,Shri Mrutyunjaya Congress(I) Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
13 Neekhra,Shri Rameshwar Congress(I) Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
14 Negi,Shri Trepan Singh Congress(I) Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Nehru,Shri Arun Kumar Congress(I) Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Netam,Shri Arvind Vishram Singh Congress(I) Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
17 Ngangom Mohendra,Shri CPI Inner Manipur (Manipur )
18 Nihal Singh,Shri Unattached Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Nihalsinghwala,Shri Gurcharan Singh Congress(I) Sangrur (Punjab )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat