Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Sixteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
2 Dastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh AITC Barasat (West Bengal )
3 Datta,Shri Sankar Prasad CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
4 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Telangana )
5 De(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) Ratna AITC Hooghly (West Bengal )
6 Deka,Shri Ramen BJP Mangaldoi (Assam )
7 Deo,Shri Arka Keshari BJD Kalahandi (Odisha )
8 Dev,Km. Sushmita INC Silchar (Assam )
9 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Hassan (Karnataka )
10 Devi,Smt. Veena LJSP Munger (Bihar )
11 Devi,Smt. Rama BJP Sheohar (Bihar )
12 Dharambir Singh,Shri BJP Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana )
13 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
14 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. INC Chamrajanagar (Karnataka )
15 Dhurve,Smt. Jyoti BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
16 Diwakar,Shri Rajesh Kumar BJP Hathras (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Dohrey,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, BJP Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
19 Dubey,Shri Satish Chandra BJP Valmiki Nagar (Bihar )
20 Dubey,Dr. Nishikant BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
21 Dwivedi,Shri Harish BJP Basti (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
2 Dastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh AITC Barasat (West Bengal )
3 Datta,Shri Sankar Prasad CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
4 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Telangana )
5 De(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) Ratna AITC Hooghly (West Bengal )
6 Deka,Shri Ramen BJP Mangaldoi (Assam )
7 Deo,Shri Arka Keshari BJD Kalahandi (Odisha )
8 Dev,Km. Sushmita INC Silchar (Assam )
9 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Hassan (Karnataka )
10 Devi,Smt. Veena LJSP Munger (Bihar )
11 Devi,Smt. Rama BJP Sheohar (Bihar )
12 Dharambir Singh,Shri BJP Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana )
13 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
14 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. INC Chamrajanagar (Karnataka )
15 Dhurve,Smt. Jyoti BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
16 Diwakar,Shri Rajesh Kumar BJP Hathras (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Dohrey,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, BJP Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
19 Dubey,Shri Satish Chandra BJP Valmiki Nagar (Bihar )
20 Dubey,Dr. Nishikant BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
21 Dwivedi,Shri Harish BJP Basti (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat