Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Fifteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tagore B,Shri Manickam INC Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu )
2 Takam Sanjoy,Shri INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
3 Tamta,Shri Pradeep INC Almora -SC (Uttarakhand )
4 Tandon,Smt. Annu INC Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Tandon,Shri Lal Ji BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Tanwar,Shri Ashok INC Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
7 Tarai,Shri Bibhu Prasad CPI Jagatsinghpur -SC (Odisha )
8 Taviad,Dr. (Smt.) Prabha Kishor INC Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
9 Taware ,Shri Suresh Kashinath INC Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )
10 Tewari,Shri Manish INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
11 Thakor,Shri Jagdish INC Patan (Gujarat )
12 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
13 Thamaraiselvan,Shri R. DMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
14 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
15 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
16 Thol,Shri Thirumaa Valavan VCK Chidambaram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
17 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
18 Thomas,Shri P. T. INC Idukki (Kerala )
19 Tirath,Smt. Krishna INC North West Delhi -SC (NCT of Delhi )
20 Tirkey,Shri Manohar RSP Alipurduars -ST (West Bengal )
21 Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh BJP Morena (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Toppo,Shri Joseph AGP Tezpur (Assam )
24 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh AITC Barrackpur (West Bengal )
25 Tudu,Shri Laxman BJD Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tagore B,Shri Manickam INC Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu )
2 Takam Sanjoy,Shri INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
3 Tamta,Shri Pradeep INC Almora -SC (Uttarakhand )
4 Tandon,Smt. Annu INC Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Tandon,Shri Lal Ji BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Tanwar,Shri Ashok INC Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
7 Tarai,Shri Bibhu Prasad CPI Jagatsinghpur -SC (Odisha )
8 Taviad,Dr. (Smt.) Prabha Kishor INC Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
9 Taware ,Shri Suresh Kashinath INC Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )
10 Tewari,Shri Manish INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
11 Thakor,Shri Jagdish INC Patan (Gujarat )
12 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
13 Thamaraiselvan,Shri R. DMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
14 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
15 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
16 Thol,Shri Thirumaa Valavan VCK Chidambaram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
17 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
18 Thomas,Shri P. T. INC Idukki (Kerala )
19 Tirath,Smt. Krishna INC North West Delhi -SC (NCT of Delhi )
20 Tirkey,Shri Manohar RSP Alipurduars -ST (West Bengal )
21 Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh BJP Morena (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Toppo,Shri Joseph AGP Tezpur (Assam )
24 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh AITC Barrackpur (West Bengal )
25 Tudu,Shri Laxman BJD Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat