Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Fifteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Nagar,Shri Surendra Singh BSP Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Nagpal,Shri Devendra RLD Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Nahata,Smt. P. Jaya Prada SP Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Naik,Dr. Sanjeev Ganesh NCP Thane (Maharashtra )
5 Naik,Shri Porika Balram INC Mahabubabad -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso BJP North Goa (Goa )
7 Namdhari,Shri Inder Singh Ind. Chatra (Jharkhand )
8 Napoleon,Shri D. DMK Perambalur (Tamil Nadu )
9 Naqvi,Shri Zafar Ali INC Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Narah,Smt. Ranee INC Lakhimpur (Assam )
11 Narayanasamy,Shri V. INC Puducherry (Puducherry )
12 Naskar,Shri Gobinda Chandra AITC Bangaon -SC (West Bengal )
13 Natarajan,Shri P.R. CPI(M) Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
14 Natrajan,Km. Meenakshi INC Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Nimmala,Shri Kristappa TDP Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
16 Nirupam,Shri Sanjay INC Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
17 Nishad,Capt.(Retd.) Jainarain Prasad JD(U) Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
18 Noor,Smt. Mausam INC Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Nagar,Shri Surendra Singh BSP Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Nagpal,Shri Devendra RLD Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
3 Nahata,Smt. P. Jaya Prada SP Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Naik,Dr. Sanjeev Ganesh NCP Thane (Maharashtra )
5 Naik,Shri Porika Balram INC Mahabubabad -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso BJP North Goa (Goa )
7 Namdhari,Shri Inder Singh Ind. Chatra (Jharkhand )
8 Napoleon,Shri D. DMK Perambalur (Tamil Nadu )
9 Naqvi,Shri Zafar Ali INC Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Narah,Smt. Ranee INC Lakhimpur (Assam )
11 Narayanasamy,Shri V. INC Puducherry (Puducherry )
12 Naskar,Shri Gobinda Chandra AITC Bangaon -SC (West Bengal )
13 Natarajan,Shri P.R. CPI(M) Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
14 Natrajan,Km. Meenakshi INC Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )
15 Nimmala,Shri Kristappa TDP Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
16 Nirupam,Shri Sanjay INC Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
17 Nishad,Capt.(Retd.) Jainarain Prasad JD(U) Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
18 Noor,Smt. Mausam INC Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat