Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Fifteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda BJP Bagalkot (Karnataka )
2 Gadhvi ,Shri Mukesh Bhairavdanji INC Banaskantha (Gujarat )
3 Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra )
4 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
5 Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun BJP Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Gandhiselvan,Shri S. DMK Namakkal (Tamil Nadu )
10 Ganeshamurthi,Shri A. MDMK Erode (Tamil Nadu )
11 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
12 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Raigad (Maharashtra )
13 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh (Assam )
14 Ghubaya,Shri Sher Singh SAD Ferozpur (Punjab )
15 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
16 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
17 Gowda,Shri Chandre D.B. BJP Bangalore North (Karnataka )
18 Gowda,Shri D.V. Sadananda BJP Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
19 Guddu,Shri Prem Chand INC Ujjain -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
20 Gulshan,Smt. Paramjit Kaur SAD Faridkot -SC (Punjab )
21 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy INC Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda BJP Bagalkot (Karnataka )
2 Gadhvi ,Shri Mukesh Bhairavdanji INC Banaskantha (Gujarat )
3 Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra )
4 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
5 Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun BJP Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Gandhiselvan,Shri S. DMK Namakkal (Tamil Nadu )
10 Ganeshamurthi,Shri A. MDMK Erode (Tamil Nadu )
11 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
12 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Raigad (Maharashtra )
13 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh (Assam )
14 Ghubaya,Shri Sher Singh SAD Ferozpur (Punjab )
15 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
16 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
17 Gowda,Shri Chandre D.B. BJP Bangalore North (Karnataka )
18 Gowda,Shri D.V. Sadananda BJP Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
19 Guddu,Shri Prem Chand INC Ujjain -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
20 Gulshan,Smt. Paramjit Kaur SAD Faridkot -SC (Punjab )
21 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy INC Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat