Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Fifteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
2 Das,Shri Bhakta Charan INC Kalahandi (Odisha )
3 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
4 Das,Shri Ram Sundar JD(U) Hajipur -SC (Bihar )
5 Dasgupta,Shri Gurudas CPI Ghatal (West Bengal )
6 Dasmunsi,Smt. Deepa INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
7 Dastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh AITC Barasat (West Bengal )
8 De(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) Ratna AITC Hooghly (West Bengal )
9 Deka,Shri Ramen BJP Mangaldoi (Assam )
10 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra INC Araku -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
12 Deshmukh,Shri K. D. BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
13 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Hassan (Karnataka )
14 Devi,Smt. Ashwamedh JD(U) Ujiarpur (Bihar )
15 Devi,Smt. Rama BJP Sheohar (Bihar )
16 Dhanapalan,Shri K. P. INC Chalakudy (Kerala )
17 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
18 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. INC Chamrajanagar -SC (Karnataka )
19 Dhurve,Smt. Jyoti BJP Betul -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
20 Dias,Dr. Charles INC Nominated Anglo-Indian (Kerala )
21 Dikshit,Shri Sandeep INC East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
22 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Bolpur -SC (West Bengal )
23 Dubey,Dr. Nishikant BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
24 Dudhgaonkar,Shri Ganeshrao Nagorao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
25 Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
2 Das,Shri Bhakta Charan INC Kalahandi (Odisha )
3 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
4 Das,Shri Ram Sundar JD(U) Hajipur -SC (Bihar )
5 Dasgupta,Shri Gurudas CPI Ghatal (West Bengal )
6 Dasmunsi,Smt. Deepa INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
7 Dastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh AITC Barasat (West Bengal )
8 De(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) Ratna AITC Hooghly (West Bengal )
9 Deka,Shri Ramen BJP Mangaldoi (Assam )
10 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra INC Araku -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
12 Deshmukh,Shri K. D. BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
13 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Hassan (Karnataka )
14 Devi,Smt. Ashwamedh JD(U) Ujiarpur (Bihar )
15 Devi,Smt. Rama BJP Sheohar (Bihar )
16 Dhanapalan,Shri K. P. INC Chalakudy (Kerala )
17 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
18 Dhruvanarayana,Shri R. INC Chamrajanagar -SC (Karnataka )
19 Dhurve,Smt. Jyoti BJP Betul -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
20 Dias,Dr. Charles INC Nominated Anglo-Indian (Kerala )
21 Dikshit,Shri Sandeep INC East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
22 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Bolpur -SC (West Bengal )
23 Dubey,Dr. Nishikant BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
24 Dudhgaonkar,Shri Ganeshrao Nagorao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
25 Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat