Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Fourteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Yadav,Shri M. Anjan Kumar INC Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
2 Yadav,Dr. Karan Singh INC Alwar (Rajasthan )
3 Yadav,Shri Kailash Nath Singh BSP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh SP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Yadav,Shri Mitrasen BSP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Yadav,Shri Parasnath SP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Yadav,Shri Chandrapal Singh SP Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra BSP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Yadav,Shri Umakant BSP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Yadav,Shri Baleshwar NLP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Yadav,Prof. Ram Gopal SP Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Yadav,Shri Dharmendra SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Yadav,Shri Ramakant BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Yadav,Shri Arun Subhashchandra INC Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
16 Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Yadav,Shri Jay Prakash Narayan RJD Monghyr (Bihar )
18 Yadav,Shri Ram Kripal RJD Patna (Bihar )
19 Yadav,Shri Sita Ram RJD Sitamarhi (Bihar )
20 Yadav,Shri Anirudh Prasad (Sadhu) RJD Gopalganj (Bihar )
21 Yadav,Shri Devendra Prasad RJD Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
22 Yadav,Shri Giridhari RJD Banka (Bihar )
23 Yaskhi,Shri Madhu Goud INC Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Yerrannaidu,Shri Kinjarapu TDP Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Yadav,Shri M. Anjan Kumar INC Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
2 Yadav,Dr. Karan Singh INC Alwar (Rajasthan )
3 Yadav,Shri Kailash Nath Singh BSP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh SP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Yadav,Shri Mitrasen BSP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Yadav,Shri Parasnath SP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Yadav,Shri Chandrapal Singh SP Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra BSP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Yadav,Shri Umakant BSP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Yadav,Shri Baleshwar NLP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Yadav,Prof. Ram Gopal SP Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Yadav,Shri Dharmendra SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Yadav,Shri Ramakant BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Yadav,Shri Arun Subhashchandra INC Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
16 Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Yadav,Shri Jay Prakash Narayan RJD Monghyr (Bihar )
18 Yadav,Shri Ram Kripal RJD Patna (Bihar )
19 Yadav,Shri Sita Ram RJD Sitamarhi (Bihar )
20 Yadav,Shri Anirudh Prasad (Sadhu) RJD Gopalganj (Bihar )
21 Yadav,Shri Devendra Prasad RJD Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
22 Yadav,Shri Giridhari RJD Banka (Bihar )
23 Yaskhi,Shri Madhu Goud INC Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Yerrannaidu,Shri Kinjarapu TDP Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat