Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Fourteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Gadakh,Shri Tukaram Gangadhar NCP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
2 Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda BJP Bagalkot (Karnataka )
3 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
4 Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )
5 Gamang,Shri Giridhar INC Koraput -ST (Odisha )
6 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Gandhi,Shri Pradeep BJP Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
10 Ganesan,Shri L. MDMK Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
11 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Gao,Shri Tapir BJP Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
13 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
14 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
15 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
16 Gill,Shri Atma Singh INC Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
17 Goel,Shri Surendra Prakash INC Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
19 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
20 Gowda,Dr. (Smt.) Tejasvini INC Kanakapura (Karnataka )
21 Gowda,Shri D.V. Sadananda BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
22 Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS Amravati (Maharashtra )
23 Gulshan,Smt. Paramjit Kaur SAD Bhatinda -SC (Punjab )
24 Gupta,Shri Shyama Charan SP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Gadakh,Shri Tukaram Gangadhar NCP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
2 Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda BJP Bagalkot (Karnataka )
3 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
4 Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )
5 Gamang,Shri Giridhar INC Koraput -ST (Odisha )
6 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Gandhi,Shri Pradeep BJP Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
10 Ganesan,Shri L. MDMK Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
11 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Gao,Shri Tapir BJP Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
13 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
14 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
15 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
16 Gill,Shri Atma Singh INC Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
17 Goel,Shri Surendra Prakash INC Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
19 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
20 Gowda,Dr. (Smt.) Tejasvini INC Kanakapura (Karnataka )
21 Gowda,Shri D.V. Sadananda BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
22 Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS Amravati (Maharashtra )
23 Gulshan,Smt. Paramjit Kaur SAD Bhatinda -SC (Punjab )
24 Gupta,Shri Shyama Charan SP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat