Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Fourteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Dangawas,Shri Bhanwar Singh BJP Nagaur (Rajasthan )
2 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
3 Darbar,Shri Chhatar Singh BJP Dhar -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Das,Shri Alakesh CPI(M) Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
5 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
6 Dasgupta,Shri Gurudas CPI Panskura (West Bengal )
7 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
8 Delkar,Shri Mohanbhai Sanjibhai BNP Dadra and Nagar Haveli -ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
9 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra INC Parvathipuram -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
11 Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
12 Deshmukh,Shri Subhash Sureshchandra BJP Solapur (Maharashtra )
13 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
14 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Hassan (Karnataka )
15 Dhanaraju,Dr. K. PMK Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
16 Dharavath,Shri Ravinder Naik TRS Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Dharmendra,Shri BJP Bikaner (Rajasthan )
18 Dhillon,Shri Sharanjit Singh SAD Ludhiana (Punjab )
19 Dhindsa,Shri Sukhdev Singh SAD Sangrur (Punjab )
20 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
21 Dhumal,Prof. Prem Kumar BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
22 Dikshit,Shri Sandeep INC East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
23 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum -SC (West Bengal )
25 Dube,Shri Ramesh BSP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Dubey,Shri Chandra Shekhar INC Dhanbad (Jharkhand )
27 Dumpy,Shri Akbar Ahmad BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Dutt,Shri Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
29 Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Dangawas,Shri Bhanwar Singh BJP Nagaur (Rajasthan )
2 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
3 Darbar,Shri Chhatar Singh BJP Dhar -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Das,Shri Alakesh CPI(M) Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
5 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
6 Dasgupta,Shri Gurudas CPI Panskura (West Bengal )
7 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
8 Delkar,Shri Mohanbhai Sanjibhai BNP Dadra and Nagar Haveli -ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
9 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra INC Parvathipuram -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
11 Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
12 Deshmukh,Shri Subhash Sureshchandra BJP Solapur (Maharashtra )
13 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
14 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Hassan (Karnataka )
15 Dhanaraju,Dr. K. PMK Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
16 Dharavath,Shri Ravinder Naik TRS Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Dharmendra,Shri BJP Bikaner (Rajasthan )
18 Dhillon,Shri Sharanjit Singh SAD Ludhiana (Punjab )
19 Dhindsa,Shri Sukhdev Singh SAD Sangrur (Punjab )
20 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
21 Dhumal,Prof. Prem Kumar BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
22 Dikshit,Shri Sandeep INC East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
23 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum -SC (West Bengal )
25 Dube,Shri Ramesh BSP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Dubey,Shri Chandra Shekhar INC Dhanbad (Jharkhand )
27 Dumpy,Shri Akbar Ahmad BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Dutt,Shri Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
29 Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat