Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Thirteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Jadhav (Patil),Shri Suresh Ramrao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
2 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. INC Bangalore North (Karnataka )
3 Jagannath,Dr. M. TDP Nagarkurnool -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
4 Jagathrakshakan,Shri S. DMK Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
5 Jagmohan,Shri BJP New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
6 Jai Prakash,Shri ABLTC Hardoi -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Jain,Shri Pusp BJP Pali (Rajasthan )
8 Jaiswal,Shri Jawahar Lal SP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad BJP Bettiah (Bihar )
10 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Jalappa,Shri R.L. INC Chikkballapur (Karnataka )
13 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
14 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
15 Jeyaseelan,Dr. A.D.K. DMK Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
16 Jha,Shri Raghunath Samata Party Gopalganj (Bihar )
17 Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa JD(U) Chikkodi -SC (Karnataka )
18 Jitendra Prasada,Shri INC Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Jose,Shri A.C. INC Trichur (Kerala )
20 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Joshi,Shri Manohar SS Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Jadhav (Patil),Shri Suresh Ramrao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
2 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. INC Bangalore North (Karnataka )
3 Jagannath,Dr. M. TDP Nagarkurnool -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
4 Jagathrakshakan,Shri S. DMK Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
5 Jagmohan,Shri BJP New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
6 Jai Prakash,Shri ABLTC Hardoi -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Jain,Shri Pusp BJP Pali (Rajasthan )
8 Jaiswal,Shri Jawahar Lal SP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad BJP Bettiah (Bihar )
10 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Jalappa,Shri R.L. INC Chikkballapur (Karnataka )
13 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
14 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
15 Jeyaseelan,Dr. A.D.K. DMK Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
16 Jha,Shri Raghunath Samata Party Gopalganj (Bihar )
17 Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa JD(U) Chikkodi -SC (Karnataka )
18 Jitendra Prasada,Shri INC Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Jose,Shri A.C. INC Trichur (Kerala )
20 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Joshi,Shri Manohar SS Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat