Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Thirteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
2 Galib,Shri Gurcharan Singh INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
3 Gamang,Smt. Hema INC Koraput -ST (Odisha )
4 Gamlin,Shri Jarbom INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
5 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay Ind. Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
8 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Gavit,Shri Ramdas Rupala BJP Dhule -ST (Maharashtra )
11 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
12 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
13 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
14 George Eden,Shri INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
15 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh (Assam )
16 Giluwa,Shri Laxman BJP Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
17 Goel,Shri Vijay BJP Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
18 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
19 Gogoi,Shri Tarun INC Kaliabor (Assam )
20 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
21 Govindan,Shri T. CPI(M) Kasaragod (Kerala )
22 Gowda,Shri Puttaswamy INC Hassan (Karnataka )
23 Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS Amravati (Maharashtra )
24 Gupta,Shri Indrajit CPI Midnapore (West Bengal )
25 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal BJP Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
26 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy TDP Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
2 Galib,Shri Gurcharan Singh INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
3 Gamang,Smt. Hema INC Koraput -ST (Odisha )
4 Gamlin,Shri Jarbom INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
5 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay Ind. Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
7 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
8 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
10 Gavit,Shri Ramdas Rupala BJP Dhule -ST (Maharashtra )
11 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
12 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
13 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
14 George Eden,Shri INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
15 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh (Assam )
16 Giluwa,Shri Laxman BJP Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
17 Goel,Shri Vijay BJP Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
18 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
19 Gogoi,Shri Tarun INC Kaliabor (Assam )
20 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
21 Govindan,Shri T. CPI(M) Kasaragod (Kerala )
22 Gowda,Shri Puttaswamy INC Hassan (Karnataka )
23 Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS Amravati (Maharashtra )
24 Gupta,Shri Indrajit CPI Midnapore (West Bengal )
25 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal BJP Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
26 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy TDP Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat