Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Thirteenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 D`Souza,Dr. (Smt.) Beatrix Samata Party Nominated Anglo-Indian (Tamil Nadu )
2 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
3 Dalit Ezhilmalai,Shri AIADMK Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
4 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
5 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
6 Das,Shri Alakesh CPI(M) Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
7 Das,Shri Nepal Chandra INC Karimganj -SC (Assam )
8 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
9 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Deepak Kumar,Shri SP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Delkar,Shri Mohanbhai Sanjibhai Ind. Dadra and Nagar Haveli -ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
12 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
13 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
14 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Kanakapura (Karnataka )
15 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
16 Dhikale,Shri Uttamrao Nathuji SS Nashik (Maharashtra )
17 Dhinakaran,Shri T.T.V. AIADMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
18 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
20 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum -SC (West Bengal )
21 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, BJP Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
22 Dudi,Shri Rameshwar INC Bikaner (Rajasthan )
23 Dullo,Shri Shamsher Singh INC Ropar -SC (Punjab )
24 Durai,Shri M. PMK Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
25 Dutt,Shri Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
26 Dutt,Shri Tribhuvan BSP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 D`Souza,Dr. (Smt.) Beatrix Samata Party Nominated Anglo-Indian (Tamil Nadu )
2 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
3 Dalit Ezhilmalai,Shri AIADMK Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
4 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
5 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
6 Das,Shri Alakesh CPI(M) Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
7 Das,Shri Nepal Chandra INC Karimganj -SC (Assam )
8 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
9 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Deepak Kumar,Shri SP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Delkar,Shri Mohanbhai Sanjibhai Ind. Dadra and Nagar Haveli -ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
12 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
13 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
14 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Kanakapura (Karnataka )
15 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
16 Dhikale,Shri Uttamrao Nathuji SS Nashik (Maharashtra )
17 Dhinakaran,Shri T.T.V. AIADMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
18 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
20 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum -SC (West Bengal )
21 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, BJP Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
22 Dudi,Shri Rameshwar INC Bikaner (Rajasthan )
23 Dullo,Shri Shamsher Singh INC Ropar -SC (Punjab )
24 Durai,Shri M. PMK Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
25 Dutt,Shri Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
26 Dutt,Shri Tribhuvan BSP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat