Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Eleventh Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tadiparthi,Smt. Sarada TDP Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
2 Tammineni,Shri Veerabhadram CPI(M) Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
3 Tandel,Shri Gopal Kalan INC Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
4 Taslim Uddin,Shri RJD Kishanganj (Bihar )
5 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Thakre,Shri Rajabhau(Rajendra) BJP Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
7 Theertharaman,Shri P. TMC(M) Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
8 Thomas,Shri P.C. KC(M) Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
9 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan INC Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
10 Thota,Shri Gopal Krishna TDP Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Tiriya,Kumari Sushila INC Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
12 Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt AIICT Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Tiwari,Shri Brij Bhushan SP Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
15 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpore (West Bengal )
17 Topno,Kumari Frida INC Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
18 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani BJP Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tadiparthi,Smt. Sarada TDP Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
2 Tammineni,Shri Veerabhadram CPI(M) Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
3 Tandel,Shri Gopal Kalan INC Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
4 Taslim Uddin,Shri RJD Kishanganj (Bihar )
5 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Thakre,Shri Rajabhau(Rajendra) BJP Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
7 Theertharaman,Shri P. TMC(M) Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
8 Thomas,Shri P.C. KC(M) Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
9 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan INC Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
10 Thota,Shri Gopal Krishna TDP Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
11 Tiriya,Kumari Sushila INC Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
12 Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt AIICT Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Tiwari,Shri Brij Bhushan SP Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
15 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpore (West Bengal )
17 Topno,Kumari Frida INC Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
18 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani BJP Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat