Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Eleventh Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Pal,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Hooghly (West Bengal )
2 Pal,Dr. Debiprosad INC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
3 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
4 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi INC Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Pandey,Shri Manharan Lal BJP Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
6 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Bihar )
8 Panigrahi,Shri Sriballava INC Deogarh (Odisha )
9 Panja,Shri Ajit Kumar INC Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
10 Paragi Lal,Shri Ch. BJP Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS Thane (Maharashtra )
12 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
13 Parasuraman,Shri Kulasekara DMK Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
14 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas JD Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
15 Paswan,Shri Sukdeo JD Araria-SC (Bihar )
16 Paswan,Shri Kameshwar BJP Nawada-SC (Bihar )
17 Paswan,Shri Pitambar RJD Rosera-SC (Bihar )
18 Patel,Shri Shantilal Purshottamdas INC Godhra (Gujarat )
19 Patel,Dr. A.K. BJP Mehsana (Gujarat )
20 Patel,Shri Vijay BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
21 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kaira (Gujarat )
22 Patel,Shri Budhsen BSP Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Patel,Shri Praful Manoharbhai INC Bhandara (Maharashtra )
24 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh BJP Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Patel,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
27 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar BJP Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
28 Patil,Shri B.R. JD Bijapur (Karnataka )
29 Patil,Shri Madan INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
30 Patil,Smt. Rajani Ashokrao BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
31 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
32 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. INC Latur (Maharashtra )
33 Patnaik,Shri Naveen JD Aska (Odisha )
34 Patnaik,Shri Biju JD Aska (Odisha )
35 Patnaik,Shri Soumya Ranjan INC Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
36 Pattanayak,Shri Sarat INC Bolangir (Odisha )
37 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal BJP Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
38 Paul,Dr. Sebastian Ind. Ernakulam (Kerala )
39 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
40 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao INC Baramati (Maharashtra )
41 Phoolan Devi,Smt. SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
42 Pilot,Shri Rajesh INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
43 Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS Rajapur (Maharashtra )
44 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
45 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati INC Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
46 Pramanik,Prof. Radhika Ranjan CPI(M) Mathurapur-SC (West Bengal )
47 Premachandran,Shri N.K. RSP Quilon (Kerala )
48 Premi,Shri Mangal Ram BJP Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
49 Purohit,Shri Banwari Lal BJP Nagpur (Maharashtra )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Pal,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Hooghly (West Bengal )
2 Pal,Dr. Debiprosad INC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
3 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
4 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi INC Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Pandey,Shri Manharan Lal BJP Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
6 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Bihar )
8 Panigrahi,Shri Sriballava INC Deogarh (Odisha )
9 Panja,Shri Ajit Kumar INC Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
10 Paragi Lal,Shri Ch. BJP Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS Thane (Maharashtra )
12 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
13 Parasuraman,Shri Kulasekara DMK Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
14 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas JD Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
15 Paswan,Shri Sukdeo JD Araria-SC (Bihar )
16 Paswan,Shri Kameshwar BJP Nawada-SC (Bihar )
17 Paswan,Shri Pitambar RJD Rosera-SC (Bihar )
18 Patel,Shri Shantilal Purshottamdas INC Godhra (Gujarat )
19 Patel,Dr. A.K. BJP Mehsana (Gujarat )
20 Patel,Shri Vijay BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
21 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kaira (Gujarat )
22 Patel,Shri Budhsen BSP Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Patel,Shri Praful Manoharbhai INC Bhandara (Maharashtra )
24 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh BJP Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Patel,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
27 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar BJP Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
28 Patil,Shri B.R. JD Bijapur (Karnataka )
29 Patil,Shri Madan INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
30 Patil,Smt. Rajani Ashokrao BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
31 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
32 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. INC Latur (Maharashtra )
33 Patnaik,Shri Naveen JD Aska (Odisha )
34 Patnaik,Shri Biju JD Aska (Odisha )
35 Patnaik,Shri Soumya Ranjan INC Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
36 Pattanayak,Shri Sarat INC Bolangir (Odisha )
37 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal BJP Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
38 Paul,Dr. Sebastian Ind. Ernakulam (Kerala )
39 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
40 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao INC Baramati (Maharashtra )
41 Phoolan Devi,Smt. SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
42 Pilot,Shri Rajesh INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
43 Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS Rajapur (Maharashtra )
44 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
45 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati INC Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
46 Pramanik,Prof. Radhika Ranjan CPI(M) Mathurapur-SC (West Bengal )
47 Premachandran,Shri N.K. RSP Quilon (Kerala )
48 Premi,Shri Mangal Ram BJP Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
49 Purohit,Shri Banwari Lal BJP Nagpur (Maharashtra )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat