Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Eleventh Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
2 Damor,Shri Somjibhai INC Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
3 Dar,Shri Mohd. Maqbool JD Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
4 Darbar,Shri Chhatar Singh BJP Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
5 Das,Shri Jitendra Nath CPI(M) Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
6 Das,Shri Bhakta Charan SJP(R) Kalahandi (Odisha )
7 Das,Shri Anchal JD Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
8 Das,Shri Dwaraka Nath BJP Karimganj-SC (Assam )
9 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Howrah (West Bengal )
10 Delkar,Shri Mohanbhai Sanjibhai Ind. Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
11 Dennis,Shri N. TMC(M) Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
12 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
13 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
14 Devadass,Shri R. TMC(M) Salem (Tamil Nadu )
15 Dhaliwal,Smt. Satwinder Kaur SAD Ropar-SC (Punjab )
16 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
17 Dharmabhiksham,Shri Bommagani CPI Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
18 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Divya Singh,Maharani BJP Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
20 Diwan,Shri Pawan INC Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
21 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
22 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
23 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJP Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
2 Damor,Shri Somjibhai INC Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
3 Dar,Shri Mohd. Maqbool JD Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
4 Darbar,Shri Chhatar Singh BJP Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
5 Das,Shri Jitendra Nath CPI(M) Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
6 Das,Shri Bhakta Charan SJP(R) Kalahandi (Odisha )
7 Das,Shri Anchal JD Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
8 Das,Shri Dwaraka Nath BJP Karimganj-SC (Assam )
9 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Howrah (West Bengal )
10 Delkar,Shri Mohanbhai Sanjibhai Ind. Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
11 Dennis,Shri N. TMC(M) Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
12 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
13 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
14 Devadass,Shri R. TMC(M) Salem (Tamil Nadu )
15 Dhaliwal,Smt. Satwinder Kaur SAD Ropar-SC (Punjab )
16 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
17 Dharmabhiksham,Shri Bommagani CPI Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
18 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Divya Singh,Maharani BJP Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
20 Diwan,Shri Pawan INC Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
21 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
22 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
23 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJP Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat