Lok Sabha Wise


Members Biographical Sketches
Tenth Lok Sabha

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tandel,Shri Devji Bhai J. BJP Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
2 Tara Singh,Shri Congress(I) Kurukshetra (Haryana )
3 Thakore,Shri Gabhaji Mangaji BJP Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
4 Thangka Balu,Shri K.V. Congress(I) Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
5 Thindivanam,Shri K. Ramamurthee Congress(I) Thindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
6 Thite,Shri Bapusaheb Congress(I) Baramati (Maharashtra )
7 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Congress(I) Ernakulam (Kerala )
8 Thomas,Shri P.C. KEC Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
9 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan Congress(I) Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
10 Thungon,Shri Prem Khandu Congress(I) Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
11 Tiriya,Kumari Sushila Congress(I) Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
12 Tirkey,Shri Piyus RSP Alipurduar-ST (West Bengal )
13 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpore (West Bengal )
15 Tope,Shri Ankushrao Congress(I) Jalna (Maharashtra )
16 Topiwala,Smt. Dipika BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
17 Topno,Kumari Frida Congress(I) Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
18 Tripathi,Shri Laxminarain Mani BJP Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Narain BJP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Tripathy,Shri Braja Kishore JD Puri (Odisha )
21 Trivedi,Shri Arvind BJP Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
22 Tytler,Shri Jagdish Congress(I) Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tandel,Shri Devji Bhai J. BJP Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
2 Tara Singh,Shri Congress(I) Kurukshetra (Haryana )
3 Thakore,Shri Gabhaji Mangaji BJP Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
4 Thangka Balu,Shri K.V. Congress(I) Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
5 Thindivanam,Shri K. Ramamurthee Congress(I) Thindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
6 Thite,Shri Bapusaheb Congress(I) Baramati (Maharashtra )
7 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Congress(I) Ernakulam (Kerala )
8 Thomas,Shri P.C. KEC Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
9 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan Congress(I) Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
10 Thungon,Shri Prem Khandu Congress(I) Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
11 Tiriya,Kumari Sushila Congress(I) Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
12 Tirkey,Shri Piyus RSP Alipurduar-ST (West Bengal )
13 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpore (West Bengal )
15 Tope,Shri Ankushrao Congress(I) Jalna (Maharashtra )
16 Topiwala,Smt. Dipika BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
17 Topno,Kumari Frida Congress(I) Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
18 Tripathi,Shri Laxminarain Mani BJP Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Narain BJP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Tripathy,Shri Braja Kishore JD Puri (Odisha )
21 Trivedi,Shri Arvind BJP Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
22 Tytler,Shri Jagdish Congress(I) Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat